Hráč Suchánek Michal

Suchánek Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Suchánek Michal
Oddíl: TJ Nová Paka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1551
Elo mezinárodní: 1527
ID: 29558
FIDE ID: 369420
Rok narození: 1995
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 10 TJ Nová Paka 1519 1551 Rozumek Pavel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1658 1681 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Nová Paka 1523 1551 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1878 1856 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Nová Paka 1510 1549 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1776 1762 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Nová Paka 1523 1549 Dudek Jaromír Šachový klub Sobotka 1658 1652 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Nová Paka 1515 1549 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1672 1629 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Nová Paka 1535 1561 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1526 1521 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Nová Paka 1535 1561 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1605 1634 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Nová Paka 1543 1561 Winter Ondřej Šachový klub Lípa C 1393 1483 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Nová Paka 1535 1561 Hlavatý Jaroslav Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1664 1658 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Nová Paka 1535 1561 Rybáček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1533 1535 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Nová Paka 1535 1561 Čutka Miroslav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1381 1337 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Nová Paka B 1553 1553 Kožešník Petr Sokol Dubenec 1547 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Nová Paka B 1553 1553 Šindelář Luděk Šachklub Jilemnice 1731 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Nová Paka 1543 1566 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1658 1683 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Nová Paka 1553 1553 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1872 1858 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Nová Paka 1553 1553 Vávra Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1567 1696 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Nová Paka 1553 1553 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1715 1676 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Nová Paka 1432 Sucharda David TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1712 1846 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Nová Paka 1432 Prokopová Jiřina TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1706 1724 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Nová Paka 1432 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1746 1753 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Nová Paka 1432 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Nová Paka 1432 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1800 1813 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Nová Paka 1432 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1567 1712 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Nová Paka B 1432 Vávra Vojtěch PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1530 1587 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Nová Paka B 1432 Flora Tomáš Šachklub AD Jičín E 1784 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Nová Paka B 1432 Groh Ladislav TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1682 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Nová Paka B 1432 Skopeček Jan ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1604 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Nová Paka B 1432 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1684 1723 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Nová Paka B 1431 Vancl Ladislav ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1793 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Nová Paka B 1431 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1817 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Nová Paka B 1431 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1752 1858 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Nová Paka B 1431 Saska Milan Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1762 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Nová Paka B 1431 Šafařík Radim TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1437 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Nová Paka B 1431 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Sobotka B 1701 1723 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Nová Paka B 1431 Pištěk Marcel SKP Valdice 1789 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Nová Paka 1392 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1637 1670 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Nová Paka 1392 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa C 1503 1528 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Nová Paka 1392 Sůva Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1762 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Nová Paka 1392 Martínek Lubomír Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1692 1650 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Nová Paka 1392 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1739 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Nová Paka 1392 Volf Michal ŠK Lípa D 1744 1717 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Nová Paka 1392 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Nová Paka B 1392 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1613 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Nová Paka B 1392 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1670 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Nová Paka B 1392 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1758 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Nová Paka B 1392 Vancl Ladislav ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1766 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Nová Paka B 1392 Kohout Jan Šach klub AD Jičín D 1976 1951 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Nová Paka 1380 Přibík Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1978 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Nová Paka 1380 Dadok Daniel TJ Loko Trutnov 1552 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Nová Paka 1380 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1650 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Nová Paka 1380 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1263 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Nová Paka 1380 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1678 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Nová Paka B 1380 Mašek Josef ŠK Jilemnice 1712 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Nová Paka B 1380 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1507 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Nová Paka B 1380 Louda Miloslav Sport.klub policie Valdice 1422 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Nová Paka B 1380 Kříž Milan Šach klub AD Jičín D 1787 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Nová Paka B 1380 Martínek Lubomír ŠK Sobotka 1697 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Nová Paka A 1364 Nosek Jan TJ Lomnice B 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Nová Paka A 1364 Nechanický Zdeněk ŠK Jilemnice B 1448 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Nová Paka B Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín C 1492 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Nová Paka B Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1618 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Nová Paka B Langr Beno SKP Valdice 1613 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Nová Paka B Klossovski Jan SK HSM Trutnov B 1460 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Nová Paka B Trojan Ondřej ŠK Jilemnice 1694 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Nová Paka B Kunc Milan Lokomotiva Trutnov B ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Nová Paka B Vaňouček Pavel ŠK Jilemnice A 1700 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Nová Paka B Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1588 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Nová Paka B Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice B 1400 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Nová Paka B Langr Beno Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1603 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Lázně Bělohrad B Pátek Adam Panda Rychnov D ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Lázně Bělohrad B Jedličková Petra DDM Týniště ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Lázně Bělohrad B Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Lázně Bělohrad B Kolář Michael Sokol Hradec Králové B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Lázně Bělohrad B Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov B 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Lázně Bělohrad B Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov C 1539 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Lázně Bělohrad B Kraus Tomáš Lázně Bělohrad A 1890 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Lázně Bělohrad B Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice 1536 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Lázně Bělohrad B Rain Jan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1 soutěž