Hráč Jindřišek Martin

Jindřišek Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Jindřišek Martin
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1613
Elo mezinárodní: 1603
ID: 12444
FIDE ID: 390844
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1599 1674 Scharfen Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 0 1474 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1599 1674 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1654 1631 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1621 1674 Šádek Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1575 1635 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1628 1690 Voříšek Zdeněk ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1495 1488 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1628 1690 Hlavatý Jaroslav Šachový klub Sobotka 1630 1632 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1654 1690 Rýdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1551 1561 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1599 1674 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1672 1701 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1599 1674 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1452 1565 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1621 1674 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1747 1776 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1621 1674 Petrlík Martin TJ SKP Valdice 1809 1847 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1628 1690 Groh Ladislav TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč 1693 1677 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1654 1690 Pražák Dominik TJ Sokol Dubenec 0 1347 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1654 1690 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1727 1802 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1654 1690 Müller Jan ŠK Jilemnice 0 1633 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1636 1671 Harantík Josef LOKO Trutnov A 1684 1632 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1620 1671 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice B 1662 1654 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1623 1671 Láska Tomáš ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1832 1868 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1623 1671 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka B 1544 1618 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1636 1671 Dadok Daniel LOKO Trutnov B 1693 1688 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1636 1671 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice 0 1638 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1636 1671 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín D 1745 1650 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1655 1685 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1699 1786 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1636 1671 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1590 1656 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1620 1671 Voříšková Anna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1537 1446 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1623 1671 Dvořák Radovan Šachový klub Lípa C 1573 1546 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1636 1671 Kraus Lukáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1325 1328 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1636 1671 Zákoucký Otto ŠK AD Jičín C 1578 1583 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1636 1671 Havránek Luboš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1612 1612 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1655 1685 Stejskal Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1483 1513 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Hostinné A 1629 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 2052 1944 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Hostinné A 1629 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice B 1534 1679 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Hostinné A 1629 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka B 1307 1287 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Hostinné A 1629 Neubauer Vilém LOKO Trutnov B 1827 1806 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Hostinné A 1629 Dadok Daniel LOKO Trutnov C 1709 1732 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Hostinné A 1629 Bičiště Petr ŠO TJ Lužany 1673 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Hostinné A 1629 Láska Tomáš ŠK Lomnice n/P. B 1805 1844 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Hostinné A 1629 Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice 1525 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Hostinné A 1629 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1497 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Hostinné A 1629 Ulman Tomáš TJ Hostinné B 1477 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Hostinné A 1629 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín G 1662 1721 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 Urban Alan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1282 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1680 1689 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 Dudek Jaromír Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1691 1699 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 Bikov Roumen TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1630 1654 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 Schovánek Karel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1658 1643 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 Kobrle Karel TJ SKP Valdice 1653 1672 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1629 Rigo Vít TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1805 1762 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1629 Flora Tomáš Šachklub AD Jičín F 1739 1759 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1629 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1805 1844 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1629 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1896 1897 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1629 Neubauer Vilém Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1827 1806 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1629 Lipták Pavel Šachklub Jilemnice 2119 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1629 Málek Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1741 1826 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1629 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 2052 1944 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1629 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1457 1564 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1629 Mareš Štěpán Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1555 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1620 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1363 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1620 Široký Robert Sokol Dubenec 1575 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1620 Klika Martin Šachklub Jilemnice 1000 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1620 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1780 1744 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1620 Skála Lukáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1575 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1620 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1797 1857 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1636 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1633 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1636 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1823 1823 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1636 Georgiev Jiří TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1589 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1636 Wanli Viktor Slovan Broumov C 1000 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1636 Dušek Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1452 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1636 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov B 1807 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1636 Matěka Kristian Slovan Broumov B 1000 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1608 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka A 1741 1741 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1608 Skalický David ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1436 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1608 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1662 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1608 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1700 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1608 Červinka Vladimír Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1848 1823 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1608 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1491 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1608 Šveda František SKP Valdice 1651 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1576 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1530 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1576 Turčín Jan Šach klub AD Jičín D 1876 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1576 Mašek Josef ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1704 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1576 Petrlík Milan ŠK PS Tuhaň 1000 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1567 Kosař Matěj Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1562 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1567 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1597 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1567 Reif Jakub SK HSM Trutnov B 1512 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1567 Říha Matyáš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1100 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1567 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1675 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1573 Cerha Petr KUNA TJ Náchod D 1729 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1573 Kunc Milan Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1610 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1573 Klossovski Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1448 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1571 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1714 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1571 Urválek Tomáš Spartak Vrchlabí B 1657 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1571 Holan Karel SK HSM Trutnov B 1525 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1571 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice B 1751 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1571 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín C 1825 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1579 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1579 Mráz Pavel Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1802 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1579 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov B 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1579 Reif Jakub ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1508 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1579 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka B 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1579 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1782 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1579 Fiebinger Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1579 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1758 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1579 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1682 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1579 Hanuš Pavel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1644 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1579 Rozkovec Ludvík ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1734 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1553 Louda Miloslav SK policie Valdice 1452 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1553 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín B 1446 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1553 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1752 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1553 Samek Jiří ŠK Lípa C 1700 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1553 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1531 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1553 Lukeš Petr ŠK Jilemnice B ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1553 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1771 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1553 Reif Jakub ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1481 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1553 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1455 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1553 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka B 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1558 Zívr Martin TJ L.Bělohrad B 1263 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1558 Holan Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov B 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1558 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1587 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1558 Babušík Pavel ŠK AD Jičín C 0
2004/2005 9 Tatran Hostinné B 1550 Nechanický Zdeněk TJ Jilemnice ½
2004/2005 8 Tatran Hostinné B 1550 Pištěk Marcel SKP Valdice A 1666 0
2004/2005 6 Tatran Hostinné B 1550 Bičiště Petr TJ SO Lužany 1584 1
2004/2005 4 Tatran Hostinné B 1550 Louda Miloslav SKP Valdice B 1441 1
2004/2005 1 Tatran Hostinné B 1550 Čeřovský Matěj TJ L.Bělohrad B 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1550 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice n.P. 1725 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1550 Syrůček Petr Baník Žacléř 1762 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1550 Košťálek Vlastislav Lokomotiva Trutnov 1715 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1550 Čech Miloslav TJ Nová Paka B 1660 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1550 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1763 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1550 Pávek Vladimír ŠK HSM Trutnov 1649 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1550 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 1751 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1550 Řehák Ladislav TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1627 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1550 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1761 0
2003/2004 10 Tatran Hostinné 1548 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa D 1721 ½
2003/2004 6 Tatran Hostinné 1548 Lepšík Miroslav Jiskra Hořice B 1400 1
2003/2004 4 Tatran Hostinné 1548 Šulc Karel Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1
2003/2004 7 Tatran Hostinné B 1548 Zikmund Miloš Spartak Vrchlabí B 1
2003/2004 4 Tatran Hostinné B 1548 Kain Josef TJ Jilemnice 1684 0
2003/2004 3 Tatran Hostinné B 1548 Syrůček Petr Baník žacléř 1762 0
2003/2004 2 Tatran Hostinné B 1548 Krejcar Jaroslav Jiskra Hořice C 1567 ½