2023/2024 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1635 |
1648 |
Kohout Jan
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1841 |
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1635 |
1648 |
Dousek Otakar
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1735 |
1728 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1634 |
1648 |
Němec Otakar
|
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1806 |
1837 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1634 |
1648 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1907 |
1906 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1637 |
1648 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1932 |
1884 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1640 |
1648 |
Petirová Iva
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
1636 |
1717 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1640 |
1648 |
Volman Václav
|
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1954 |
1963 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1647 |
1648 |
Bednář Miloš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1764 |
1722 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1641 |
1651 |
Malíková Kateřina
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1871 |
1841 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1642 |
1651 |
Zákoucký Otto
|
Šachový klub Jičín z.s. C
|
1541 |
1542 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1642 |
1651 |
Portych Václav
|
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1723 |
1745 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1636 |
1651 |
Nejedlo Josef
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1815 |
1819 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1636 |
1651 |
Kroužek Bohuslav
|
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1671 |
1688 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1642 |
1651 |
Jindřišek Martin
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
1664 |
1660 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1642 |
1651 |
Šafařík Kamil
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
1751 |
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1640 |
1651 |
Schovánek Karel
|
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1627 |
1606 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1640 |
1651 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1731 |
1771 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1650 |
1651 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1649 |
1660 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1665 |
1660 |
Rusnák Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1989 |
2003 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1665 |
1660 |
Pražák Pavel
|
Šachový klub Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1708 |
1694 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1669 |
1653 |
Dedek Jan
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1963 |
1967 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1669 |
1653 |
Kohout Jan
|
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1929 |
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1686 |
1653 |
Tomíček Petr
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1624 |
1598 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1686 |
1653 |
Pražák Matouš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1875 |
1875 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1666 |
1653 |
Kůtek Jiří
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1545 |
1572 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1666 |
1653 |
Hyška Pavel
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1782 |
1794 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1661 |
1653 |
Nejedlo Josef
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1860 |
1852 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1663 |
1632 |
Tichý Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1600 |
1608 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1646 |
1632 |
Volman Václav
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1573 |
1637 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1646 |
1632 |
Zákoucký Otto
|
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1600 |
1564 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1626 |
1624 |
Pražák Pavel
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1749 |
1747 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1662 |
1624 |
Šedivý Aleš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1903 |
1916 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1662 |
1624 |
Zdechovský Tobiáš
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1796 |
1830 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1662 |
1624 |
Jindřišek Martin
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1606 |
1613 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1651 |
1624 |
Nejedlo Josef
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1862 |
1856 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1649 |
1639 |
Kulhánek Jáchym
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1655 |
1605 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1649 |
1639 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1695 |
1716 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1646 |
1639 |
Čerych Petr
|
Šachový klub Sobotka
|
1536 |
1538 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1646 |
1639 |
Kobrle Jaromír
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1438 |
1447 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1699 |
1639 |
Hykš Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1596 |
1556 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1699 |
1639 |
Vytlačil Václav
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1560 |
1577 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1741 |
1625 |
Svída Rostislav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1689 |
1706 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1741 |
1625 |
Kratochvíl Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1751 |
1710 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1707 |
1625 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1838 |
1825 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1707 |
1625 |
Mansfeld Jaromír
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1423 |
1413 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1684 |
1625 |
Charvát Václav
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1741 |
1709 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
LOKO Trutnov A
|
1684 |
1632 |
Jindřišek Martin
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
1636 |
1671 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
LOKO Trutnov A
|
1684 |
1632 |
Zákoucký Otto
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1564 |
1583 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
LOKO Trutnov A
|
1684 |
1632 |
Bičiště Petr
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
0 |
1637 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
LOKO Trutnov A
|
1684 |
1632 |
Müller Jan
|
ŠK Jilemnice
|
0 |
1650 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
LOKO Trutnov A
|
1684 |
1632 |
Kůtek Jiří
|
TJ SKP Valdice B
|
1512 |
1524 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
LOKO Trutnov A
|
1684 |
1632 |
Kraus Lukáš
|
Chotečská záloha C
|
1325 |
1328 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
LOKO Trutnov A
|
1684 |
1632 |
Volman Václav
|
ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B
|
1582 |
1656 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
LOKO Trutnov A
|
1684 |
1632 |
Rejman Jindřich
|
ŠK Sobotka B
|
1452 |
1543 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
LOKO Trutnov A
|
1684 |
1632 |
Malinský Martin
|
LOKO Trutnov B
|
1724 |
1818 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
Blažek Martin
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1794 |
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
Rain Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s.
|
|
1643 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
Vochozka Jindřich
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1793 |
1774 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
Schovánek Karel
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.
|
1658 |
1643 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
Hykš Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín F
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
Mansfeld Jaromír
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
|
1398 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
Drahotský Luboš
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
1886 |
1884 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
Langr Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
|
1618 |
1628 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
LOKO Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Klika Martin
|
ŠK Jilemnice
|
|
1552 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
LOKO Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Svoboda Jiří
|
TJ Hostinné B
|
|
1546 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
LOKO Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Fojt Petr
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1409 |
1582 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
LOKO Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Rejman Jindřich
|
ŠK Sobotka B
|
1457 |
1564 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
LOKO Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Chára Martin
|
TJ Hostinné A
|
|
1362 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
LOKO Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Vytlačil Václav
|
ŠK Lomnice n/P. B
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
LOKO Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Zikmund Miloš
|
TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C
|
|
1390 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
LOKO Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Rýdl Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín G
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
LOKO Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Petrlík Milan
|
TJ SKP Valdice B
|
|
1386 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
LOKO Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Košťálek Vlastislav
|
LOKO Trutnov B
|
1669 |
1665 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
Dvořák David
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
1798 |
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
Picek Ivan
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1807 |
1840 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
Nedbal Radek
|
ŠK AD Jičín E
|
|
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
Rejman Jindřich
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1457 |
1564 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
Schovánek Karel
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1658 |
1643 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
Bílek Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1714 |
1697 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
Bikov Roumen
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1630 |
1654 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
Rokoš Filip
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1680 |
1508 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
Bukvic Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1690 |
1674 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Skalický David
|
Šachklub Jilemnice
|
|
1525 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Bičiště Petr
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1673 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Kobrle Karel
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1653 |
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Zejbrlík Roman
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B
|
|
1600 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Skála Lukáš
|
TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C
|
|
1580 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Chalupa Vladislav
|
Šachklub AD Jičín F
|
1741 |
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Volman Václav
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B
|
1612 |
1676 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Pipek Petr
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A
|
1307 |
1287 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Košťálek Vlastislav
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
1669 |
1665 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
Kalocsai Tomáš
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1089 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
Vochozka Jindřich
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1793 |
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1614 |
Vancl Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
|
1748 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1614 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1614 |
Fojt Petr
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1527 |
1535 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1614 |
Lelek Petr
|
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1767 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1614 |
Schovánek Karel
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1690 |
1668 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1614 |
Kudrna Miroslav
|
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1590 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1614 |
Harcuba Jan
|
Šachklub Jilemnice
|
|
1324 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1614 |
Hanč Pavel
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1614 |
Chára Martin
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1351 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1614 |
Mikule Zdeněk
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1683 |
1682 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1633 |
Vaněk Tomáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1814 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1633 |
Svída Rostislav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1749 |
1714 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1633 |
Blažek Martin
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1752 |
1718 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1633 |
Malíková Kateřina
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1914 |
1851 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1633 |
Kobrle Jaromír
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1275 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1633 |
Dousek Otakar
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1811 |
1764 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1633 |
Jindřišek Martin
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1636 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1633 |
Černý David
|
TJ Hronov B
|
|
1479 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1633 |
Jakl Jaroslav
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1649 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1633 |
Janák Jaroslav
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
|
1819 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1633 |
Doupovec Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C
|
|
1504 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1633 |
Vít Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1633 |
Wanli Viktor
|
Slovan Broumov C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1633 |
Košťálek Vlastislav
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1673 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1629 |
Baťka Josef
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1658 |
1622 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1629 |
Kiss Jiří
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1629 |
Dlouhý Milan
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1764 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1629 |
Sucharda Tomáš
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1412 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1629 |
Tsapanidis Vasilis
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
1748 |
1733 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1629 |
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1629 |
Petera Milan
|
Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B
|
|
1340 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1629 |
Balcar Jiří
|
DUHA TJ Náchod F
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1629 |
Bönisch Pavel
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1267 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1629 |
Urban Alan
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov D
|
|
1293 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1629 |
Vítek Dominik
|
SONNY TJ Náchod G
|
1577 |
1554 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1629 |
Hlavatý Oldřich
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1393 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1629 |
Černý David
|
TJ Hronov B
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1629 |
Lesk Břetislav
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1547 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1613 |
Mikule Zdeněk
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1669 |
1735 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1613 |
Tomášů Martin
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
1641 |
1674 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1613 |
Kablukov Vadim
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1390 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1613 |
Balcar Jaroslav
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1530 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov D
|
|
1613 |
Suchánek Michal
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1392 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov D
|
|
1613 |
Kříž Milan
|
Šach klub AD Jičín D
|
1749 |
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov D
|
|
1613 |
Zajíc Miloslav
|
ŠK PS Tuhaň
|
|
1535 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov D
|
|
1613 |
Mráz Pavel
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1775 |
1724 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov D
|
|
1613 |
Mikule Zdeněk
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop B
|
|
1666 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov D
|
|
1613 |
Urválek Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1684 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov D
|
|
1613 |
Míl Jan
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1758 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov D
|
|
1613 |
Hojer Vlastimil
|
ŠACHklub Jilemnice
|
|
1575 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov D
|
|
1613 |
Splítek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1674 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1610 |
Motloch Martin
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1515 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1610 |
Matiko Jan
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1469 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1610 |
Klossovski Jan
|
SK HSM Trutnov B
|
|
1453 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1610 |
Pelíšek Daniel
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C
|
|
1563 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1610 |
Scharfen Jan
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1610 |
Borůvka Petr
|
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1600 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1610 |
Světinský Vladimír
|
Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B
|
|
1402 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1620 |
Schovánek Karel
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1727 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1620 |
Rigel Filip
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1455 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1620 |
Bensch Jan
|
TJ Baník Žacléř
|
|
1598 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1620 |
Fuchs František
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1977 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1620 |
Kykal Zbyněk
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1818 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1620 |
Hanuš Pavel
|
SK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1651 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1620 |
Beneš Miloslav
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
|
1487 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1620 |
Prouza Rudolf
|
DUHA TJ Náchod E
|
|
1384 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1620 |
Dadok Daniel
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1475 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1620 |
Burdilák Milan
|
KUNA TJ Náchod D
|
|
1819 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1620 |
Bernard Roman
|
Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B
|
|
1678 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1593 |
Kuta Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1674 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1593 |
Šretr Josef
|
Šachový klub Lípa D
|
|
1770 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1593 |
Málek Tomáš
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1764 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1593 |
Sládek Jaroslav
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1638 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1593 |
Ticháček Karel
|
SK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1644 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1593 |
Toman Radek
|
TJ Baník Žacléř
|
|
1603 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1593 |
Němec Otakar
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
|
1893 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1593 |
Lukša Aleš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1776 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1593 |
Schovánek Karel
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1593 |
Tázlar Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
|
1731 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1593 |
Svída Rostislav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1788 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1593 |
Krtička Václav
|
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
1405 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1593 |
Prouza Rudolf
|
Kuna TJ Náchod D
|
|
1409 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1593 |
Šretr Josef
|
Sokol - JOSI Červený Kostelec B
|
|
1770 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1593 |
Hauf Tomáš
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
|
Pávek Vladimír
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
|
Zajíc Josef
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
3 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
|
Langr Jiří
|
ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1652 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
|
Sklář Michael
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
|
Tsapanidis Vasilis
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1740 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
|
Volf Michal
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1762 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
|
Albrecht Zdeněk
|
Baník Žacléř
|
|
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
|
Kout Ivo
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1570 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
|
Kudrnáč Zdeněk
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
|
Bičiště Petr
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1613 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
|
Dadok Daniel
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1273 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
|
Beneš Miloslav
|
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
|
Šveda František
|
Sportovní klub policie Valdice
|
|
1661 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
|
Hainiš Ladislav
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné B
|
|
1575 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
|
Sládek Jaroslav
|
Šachklub AD Jičín C
|
|
1666 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
|
Skalický David
|
ŠK Jilemnice B
|
|
1400 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
|
Vaňouček Pavel
|
ŠK Jilemnice A
|
|
1700 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
|
Rejl Radek
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov B
|
|
1449 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
|
Nosek Jiří
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop B
|
|
1708 |
1 |
soutěž
|