Hráč Říha Matyáš

Říha Matyáš

User Pic
Jméno: Říha Matyáš
Oddíl: TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 4
Elo národní: 1110
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 29382
FIDE ID: 369390
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 10 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 Košťálek Vlastislav TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1683 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1728 1497 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 Nosek Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1706 1690 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1658 1622 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1643 1658 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa D 1792 1771 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa C 1705 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín C 1778 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1100 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1000 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1100 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1703 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1100 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1443 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1100 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1515 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1100 Dušek Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1768 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1100 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1567 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1100 Reif Jakub SK HSM Trutnov B 1512 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1100 Králíček Petr KUNA TJ Náchod D 1291 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Dubenec 1000 Barvínek Milan SK Lipa E 1442 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Dubenec 1000 Jarkovský Václav Trebechovice B 1692 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L 1000 Dus Albert ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L 1000 Dus Albert ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L 1000 Doseděl Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové C 1000 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L 1000 Juran Kirill Jiskra Česká Skalice 1000 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L 1000 Juran Kirill Jiskra Česká Skalice 1000 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L 1000 Volhejn Robin Sokol Proplast-K Červený Kostelec B 1000 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L 1000 Prosa Jan Sokol Proplast-K Červený Kostelec B 1000 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1000 Rigel Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1455 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1791 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 1666 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B Syrůček Petr Baník Žacléř 1777 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1730 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 1704 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B Mašek Josef TJ Tatran Hostinné 1591 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B Kutal Lukáš Slavia Hradec Králové E 1681 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1606 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B Kout Ivo Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1589 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1455 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B Louda Miloslav SK policie Valdice 1452 0