2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1457 |
1561 |
Zima Andreas Otakar
|
ŠK Červený Kostelec A
|
1405 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Česká Skalice C
|
1457 |
1561 |
Mareš Adam
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1457 |
1563 |
Hovad Václav
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1514 |
1458 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1457 |
1562 |
Poláček Luděk
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D
|
0 |
1105 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1465 |
1565 |
Steiner Pavel
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1718 |
1726 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1447 |
1565 |
Vacek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Červený Kostelec A
|
1648 |
1675 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1447 |
1565 |
Rejnuš Josef
|
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1578 |
1582 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1457 |
1565 |
Hejzlar Zdeněk
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
1732 |
1707 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1457 |
1565 |
Mařák David
|
DDM Třebechovice p. O. B
|
1803 |
1742 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1457 |
1565 |
Jindrásek Mojmír
|
DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A
|
1793 |
1803 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1457 |
1565 |
Krejcar Pavel
|
Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A
|
1730 |
1790 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1431 |
1567 |
Martyniuk Vladislav
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B
|
1356 |
1667 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1365 |
1559 |
Portych Václav
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1825 |
1884 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1365 |
1559 |
Hartman Ivo
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B
|
|
1629 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1365 |
1559 |
Hejzlar Zdeněk
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1778 |
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1365 |
1559 |
Gregor Jiří
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
1744 |
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1365 |
1559 |
Pultar Stanislav
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
1843 |
1862 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1365 |
1559 |
Krtička Václav
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
1676 |
1661 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1365 |
1559 |
Rybář Josef
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1680 |
1689 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1365 |
1559 |
Szablewski Krzysztof
|
TJ Hronov A
|
1877 |
1933 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1365 |
1559 |
Mojžíš Jan
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
2169 |
2155 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1365 |
1559 |
Kosař Matěj
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1773 |
1749 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1365 |
1559 |
Cvejn Jaroslav
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A
|
1689 |
1715 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
1365 |
1559 |
Šretr Josef
|
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C
|
1802 |
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
1365 |
1559 |
Halbich Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
1653 |
1654 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
1365 |
1559 |
Jindrásek Mojmír
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B
|
1770 |
1798 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
1365 |
1559 |
Šroll Boris
|
T.J. Sokol Studnice
|
|
1791 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
1365 |
1559 |
Vít Milan
|
Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
1365 |
1559 |
Skalák Aleš
|
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny
|
1791 |
1766 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
1365 |
1559 |
Vizibla Roman
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1962 |
1965 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1565 |
Rybář Josef
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1622 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1565 |
Malý Jan
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí
|
|
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1565 |
Ruffer Václav
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A
|
1634 |
1635 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1565 |
Pinkava Josef
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1880 |
1878 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1565 |
Šplouchal Jan
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1565 |
Vacek Jaroslav
|
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
1671 |
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1565 |
Holda Adam
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1565 |
Žitný Dominik
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B
|
1722 |
1711 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1570 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1570 |
Langr Jiří
|
ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové
|
1678 |
1666 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1570 |
Vít Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1570 |
Kupka Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny
|
|
1405 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice "B"
|
|
1570 |
Zástava Ladislav
|
SONNY TJ Náchod "D"
|
1674 |
1665 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice "B"
|
|
1570 |
Ježek Adam
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C"
|
1919 |
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice "B"
|
|
1570 |
Labík Jaroslav
|
ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B"
|
1602 |
1680 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice "B"
|
|
1570 |
Krupička Vojtěch
|
Sokol Javornice
|
1872 |
1863 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE
|
|
1556 |
Mata Michal
|
SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC
|
|
1656 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE
|
|
1556 |
Gersenson Jesse
|
ŠK LÍPA C
|
1779 |
1761 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE
|
|
1556 |
Zástava Ladislav
|
SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C
|
1677 |
1627 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE
|
|
1556 |
Halbich Pavel
|
JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B
|
|
1678 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1556 |
Zástava Ladislav
|
KUNA TJ Náchod E
|
1677 |
1627 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1556 |
Dušek Jiří
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1543 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1556 |
Killar Marek
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov D
|
2046 |
2027 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1556 |
Vítek Dominik
|
SONNY TJ Náchod G
|
1577 |
1554 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ČESKÁ SKALICE A
|
|
1520 |
Matouš Lubomír
|
KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A
|
1832 |
1775 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1556 |
Dadok Daniel
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1657 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1520 |
Kuru Martin
|
Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B
|
1861 |
1864 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1520 |
Jungwirth Stanislav
|
Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1693 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1520 |
Kučera Daniel
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C
|
|
1808 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1520 |
Balcar Jiří
|
DUHA TJ Náchod E
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1520 |
Neubauer Vilém
|
SK HSM Trutnov
|
1893 |
1858 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1520 |
Hejzlar Zdeněk
|
KUNA TJ Náchod D
|
1880 |
1863 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1515 |
Sedláček Jiří
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1507 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1515 |
Řehák Jiří
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1515 |
Cvejn Jaroslav
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
|
|
1670 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1515 |
Provazník Josef
|
DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A
|
|
1426 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1515 |
Zástava Ladislav
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod B
|
|
1613 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1515 |
Harantík Josef
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1610 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1515 |
Matiko Jan
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1469 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1515 |
Říha Matyáš
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1515 |
Králíček Petr
|
KUNA TJ Náchod D
|
|
1291 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1515 |
Urban Alan
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1275 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1515 |
Skalák Aleš
|
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1679 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Ceska Skalice B
|
|
1460 |
Žitný Dominik
|
Trebechovice B
|
|
1601 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Ceska Skalice B
|
|
1460 |
Rozkovec Ludvík
|
Slavia Hradec Kralove E
|
|
1749 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Ceska Skalice B
|
|
1460 |
Petr Pavel
|
Sokol Hradec Kralove B
|
|
1595 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Ceska Skalice B
|
|
1460 |
Wagner Vojtěch
|
Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove
|
|
1391 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Ceska Skalice B
|
|
1460 |
Přibyl Michal
|
Trebechovice C
|
|
1650 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Ceska Skalice B
|
|
1460 |
Gersenson Jesse
|
SK Lipa E
|
|
1768 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Ceska Skalice B
|
|
1460 |
Tsapanidis Vasilis
|
SK Lipa D
|
|
1824 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Ceska Skalice B
|
|
1460 |
Dubský Josef
|
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1340 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
|
Novák Pavel
|
TJ Hronov B
|
|
1633 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
|
Hojný Zdeněk
|
Sokol - JOSI Červený Kostelec B
|
|
1357 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
|
Michel Ladislav
|
TJ Hronov C
|
|
1894 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
|
Jungwirth Stanislav
|
Spartak Police nad Metují
|
|
1670 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
|
Brádler Vladimír
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
|
Borůvka Michal
|
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
1371 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
|
Králíček Petr
|
Kuna TJ Náchod D
|
|
1289 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
|
Michl Zdeněk
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1602 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
|
Franc Martin František
|
TJ Hronov B
|
|
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
|
Zaňka Jaroslav
|
Niki TJ Náchod C
|
|
1688 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
|
Borůvka Jaroslav
|
Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1696 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
|
Zástava Ladislav
|
Vinona TJ Náchod D
|
|
1635 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
|
Jungwirth Stanislav
|
Spartak Police n. Met.
|
|
1647 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
|
Langer František
|
Slovan Masporex Broumov B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
|
Skalák Aleš
|
Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
|
Král Zdeněk
|
Kuna TJ Náchod E
|
|
1293 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
|
Hojný Zdeněk
|
Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
|
Mastík David
|
Orel Spůra Červený Kostelec
|
|
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
|
Poláček Petr
|
Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|