Hráč Kouřil Eduard

Kouřil Eduard

User Pic
Jméno: Kouřil Eduard
Oddíl: TJ Sloup
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1337
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 24634
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ Sloup B 0 1341 Ochmanský Vojtěch Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1186 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sloup B 0 1341 Brabec Vlastimil Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 0 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sloup B 0 1341 Boček Tomáš ŠK Kunštát A 0 1261 0
2018/2019 12 TJ Sloup C 0 1341 Kubín František TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1226 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Sloup C 0 1341 Kubín František TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1226 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sloup C 0 1341 Walletzký Radomír Slavia Boskovice E 0 1612 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sloup C 0 1341 Walletzký Radomír Slavia Boskovice E 0 1612 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sloup C 0 1341 Čermák Miloslav Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1523 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sloup C 0 1341 Řehulka Josef Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1417 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sloup C 0 1341 Votřel Petr ŠK Kunštát B 0 1588 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sloup C 0 1341 Votřel Petr ŠK Kunštát B 0 1588 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sloup C 0 1341 Kovařík Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1155 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sloup C 0 1341 Kovařík Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1155 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sloup C 0 1341 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 0 1543 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sloup C 0 1341 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 0 1543 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sloup C 0 1359 Švancara Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1669 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sloup C 0 1359 Walletzký Radomír Slavia Boskovice D 0 1615 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sloup C 0 1359 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1530 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sloup C 0 1359 Řehořek Filip ŠK Jevíčko B 0 1226 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sloup C 0 1359 Čejka Michal TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1221 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sloup B 0 1359 Kulhavý František Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 0 1720 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sloup B 0 1359 Brus Jiří Rudice B 0 1499 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sloup B 0 1359 Brichta Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1431 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sloup B 0 1359 Res Martin Sokol Jedovnice 0 1232 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sloup B 0 1359 Holík Petr ŠK Kunštát 0 1123 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sloup B 0 1359 Kozelek Petr ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1268 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sloup B 1359 Rimpler Jiří Sokol Jedovnice 1407 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sloup B 1359 Petr Martin TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1281 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sloup B 1359 Brus Jiří Sokol Rudice B 1533 0
2013/2014 9 Sloup B 1341 Probošt Jakub Boskovice B 1000 1
2013/2014 8 Sloup B 1341 Šenkýř Miroslav Rudice B 1371 1
2013/2014 6 Sloup B 1341 Čermák Marcel Rovečné A 1000 0
2013/2014 5 Sloup B 1341 Poláček Ladislav Lipůvka 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Sloup B 1341 Růžička Ivo Lipovec E 1264 1
2013/2014 2 Sloup B 1341 Krejčí František Lipovec D 1537 ½
2012/2013 9 Sloup B 1349 Kratochvíl Martin Lipovec D 1510 0
2012/2013 8 Sloup B 1349 Celý Martin Lipovec E 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Sloup B 1349 Derňár Mikuláš Boskovice B 1465 1
2012/2013 5 Sloup B 1349 Mařík František Adamov C 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Sloup B 1349 Bílek Antonín Lipůvka 1454 0
2012/2013 1 Sloup B 1349 Peša Robert Rovečné A 1330 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sloup B 1369 Klinkovský Jiří TJ Sokol Rudice B 1100 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sloup B 1369 Řehulka Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1358 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sloup B 1369 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1407 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sloup B 1369 Bílek Antonín ŠK Lipůvka 1463 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sloup B 1369 Kolmačka Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1000 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sloup B 1369 Olejníček Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1000 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sloup B 1369 Oliva Pavel ŠK Kunštát 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sloup B 1369 Kratochvíla Pavel Spartak Adamov C 1000 0
2010/2011 10 Němčice 1000 Záboj Josef Kunštát 1415 ½
2010/2011 9 Němčice 1000 Honzák Vlastimil Lipůvka 1269 1
2010/2011 8 Němčice 1000 Šikula Vít Rovečné B 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Němčice 1000 Petržela Jan Lipovec F 1399 1
2010/2011 6 Němčice 1000 Audy Leoš Vanovice 1339 ½
2010/2011 4 Němčice 1000 Sapák Radoslav Lipůvka 1667 0
2010/2011 3 Němčice 1000 Daniel Tomáš Rovečné B 1000 0
2010/2011 2 Němčice 1000 Petržela Jan Lipovec F 1399 1
2010/2011 1 Němčice 1000 Přibyl Miroslav Vanovice 1364 ½
2010/2011 8 Sloup B 1000 Čermák Jan Rovečné A 1000 0
2010/2011 6 Sloup B 1000 Rimpler Jiří Lipovec E 1402 0
2010/2011 5 Sloup B 1000 Bajza Petr Adamov C 1000 1
2010/2011 4 Sloup B 1000 Kocina Filip Boskovice B 1587 0
2010/2011 3 Sloup B 1000 Plch Josef Jedovnice 1400 ½
2010/2011 2 Sloup B 1000 Ševčík Jiří Lipovec D 1000 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Babylon Němčice Hampl Milan Sokol Vanovice 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Babylon Němčice Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1347 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Babylon Němčice Daniel Tomáš Rovečné B ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Babylon Němčice Klika František Sokol Vanovice 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Babylon Němčice Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1347 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Babylon Němčice Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát 1395 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Babylon Němčice Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Babylon Němčice Čermák Miloslav Rovečné B 1466 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sloup B Novák David ŠK Jevíčko B 1594 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sloup B Řehulka Josef Rovečné A 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Babylon Němčice Šilhan Petr ŠK Jevíčko C 1100 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Babylon Němčice Schneider Zdenek TJ Spartak Adamov C 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Babylon Němčice Beneš Vladimír TJ Spartak Adamov C 1326 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Babylon Němčice Honzák Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 1282 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Babylon Němčice Hampl Milan Sokol Vanovice 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Babylon Němčice Mikulčický Jan ŠK Kunštát 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Babylon Němčice Rimpler Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Babylon Němčice Jeniš Filip ŠK Jevíčko C 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Babylon Němčice Peša Robert TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1
2004/2005 18 Babylon Němčice Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup B 1531 0
2004/2005 16 Babylon Němčice Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice C 0
2004/2005 15 Babylon Němčice Sládek Jaroslav Garde Lipovec E 1394 ½
2004/2005 14 Babylon Němčice Čejka Jiří Sokol Vanovice 1
2004/2005 13 Babylon Němčice Kuník Ján Spartak Adamov B 0
2004/2005 12 Babylon Němčice Dvořák František Sokol Rovečné 1
2004/2005 11 Babylon Němčice Přikryl Tomáš Sokol Jedovnice B 0
2004/2005 10 Babylon Němčice Bílek Antonín ŠK Lipůvka 1546 0
2004/2005 9 Babylon Němčice Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup B 1531 0
2004/2005 7 Babylon Němčice Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Jedovnice C ½
2004/2005 6 Babylon Němčice Sládek Jaroslav Garde Lipovec E 1394 0
2004/2005 5 Babylon Němčice Čejka Jiří Sokol Vanovice ½
2004/2005 4 Babylon Němčice Hloušek Dušan Spartak Adamov B 1368 0
2004/2005 3 Babylon Němčice Čermák Miloslav Sokol Rovečné 1
2004/2005 2 Babylon Němčice Miklas František Sokol Jedovnice B ½
2004/2005 1 Babylon Němčice Bílek Antonín ŠK Lipůvka 1546 0