2022/2023 |
8 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1439 |
Havlíček Karel
|
Šachový klub Lípa E
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1434 |
Rousek Rudolf
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1434 |
Skalák Aleš
|
Šachový klub Nové Město nad Metují, z.s.
|
1731 |
1708 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1456 |
Olšák Vojtěch
|
Šachový klub Lípa G
|
1432 |
1421 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1456 |
Čutka Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
1340 |
1295 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1456 |
Pražák Patrik
|
Šachový klub Lípa F
|
1515 |
1495 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1447 |
Lipták Pavel
|
ŠK Jilemnice
|
0 |
2113 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1447 |
Kordík Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
0 |
1044 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1447 |
Hejn Petr
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009 B
|
1379 |
1431 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1447 |
Novotný Jiří
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
0 |
1242 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1476 |
Dedek Jan
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
0 |
1121 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1476 |
Střeleček Marek
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1476 |
Šádek Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice "C"
|
1408 |
1388 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1476 |
Rejmont Vladimír
|
ŠK Lípa "D"
|
0 |
1652 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1476 |
Čutka Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1399 |
1337 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1476 |
Levitnerová Martina
|
ŠK Ortex "C"
|
0 |
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1476 |
Rejmont Lukáš
|
ŠK Lípa "E"
|
0 |
1227 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1515 |
Groh Ladislav
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč
|
|
1690 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1515 |
Senohrábek Luboš
|
ŠK Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1515 |
Charvát Václav
|
ŠK Lípa "E"
|
1743 |
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1515 |
Schmutzer Petr
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1515 |
Rokoš Filip
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B"
|
1680 |
1508 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1515 |
Vochozka Jindřich
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D"
|
1793 |
1774 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1515 |
Tichý Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1590 |
1578 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1547 |
Dušek Jiří
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1464 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1547 |
Suchánek Michal
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
1553 |
1553 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1547 |
Kubát Ondřej
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C
|
|
1492 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1547 |
Skopeček Jan
|
Šachklub Jilemnice
|
|
1582 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1539 |
Vacek Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
1675 |
1651 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1539 |
Šretr Josef
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1752 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1539 |
Pražák Patrik
|
ŠK Lípa F
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1539 |
Kratochvílová Kristýna
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1539 |
Kroužek Bohuslav
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1707 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1539 |
Nosek Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D
|
1671 |
1576 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1539 |
Jedličková Petra
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
1546 |
1600 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1539 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1530 |
Bukvic Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice C
|
|
1707 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1530 |
Michl Zdeněk
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
1588 |
1591 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1530 |
Baťka Josef
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
1658 |
1622 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1530 |
Kratochvílová Kristýna
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1530 |
Kodoň Zdeněk
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1630 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1530 |
Kratěna Lukáš
|
ŠK Lípa F
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Dubenec
|
|
1574 |
Štefan Jaroslav
|
Horice C
|
1793 |
1822 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Dubenec
|
|
1574 |
Kuta Jiří
|
ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK
|
|
1664 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Dubenec
|
|
1574 |
Kutal Lukáš
|
Slavia HK E
|
|
1707 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Dubenec
|
|
1574 |
Rejnuš Josef
|
Sokol HK B
|
|
1381 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Dubenec
|
|
1574 |
Charvát Václav
|
SK Lipa E
|
1762 |
1724 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Dubenec
|
|
1574 |
Šolc Filip
|
ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK
|
|
1290 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Dubenec
|
|
1574 |
Staňková Radka
|
Jaroměř C
|
|
1848 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1592 |
Walter Jaroslav
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E
|
|
1575 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1592 |
Sciranka Jan
|
DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B
|
|
1908 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1592 |
Šafařík Kamil
|
Jiskra Horice C
|
|
1380 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1592 |
Petr Pavel
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1576 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1592 |
Barvínek Milan
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1493 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1592 |
Mařák David
|
DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C
|
|
1483 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1592 |
Michl Zdeněk
|
Jiskra Jaromer C
|
|
1592 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1592 |
Kablukov Vadim
|
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1612 |
Šretr Josef
|
SK Lipa D
|
|
1759 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1612 |
Ruda Ondřej
|
SK Lipa E
|
|
2065 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1612 |
Slavík Libor
|
Trebechovice B
|
|
1860 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1612 |
Rozkovec Ludvík
|
Slavia Hradec Kralove E
|
|
1749 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1612 |
Šolín Václav
|
Trebechovice C
|
|
1630 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1612 |
Mádr Tomáš
|
Ceska Skalice B
|
|
1508 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
TJ Dvůr Králové "B"
|
|
1710 |
Dvořák Radovan
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1646 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1710 |
Laloušek Miroslav
|
HSM Trutnov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1710 |
Kuneš Pavel
|
TJ Jilemnice
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1710 |
Syrůček Petr
|
Baník žacléř
|
|
1762 |
½ |
soutěž
|