Hráč Dunda Pavel

Dunda Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Dunda Pavel
Oddíl: Šachový klub Lípa, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1410
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12476
FIDE ID: 379662
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 ŠK Lípa "E" 0 1410 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1651 1638 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Lípa "E" 0 1410 Pelc Lukáš Sokol Dubenec 0 0 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Lípa "E" 1407 Brož Ladislav PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1525 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Lípa "E" 1407 Báča Zdeněk ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1000 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Lípa E 1422 Dubecký Tadeáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1000 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lípa E 1422 Štolbová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1664 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lípa E 1422 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1317 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lípa E 1422 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa D 1313 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Lípa D 1418 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa F 1000 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Lípa D 1418 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Lípa D 1418 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1647 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Lípa D 1418 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1604 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Lípa D 1418 Mansfeld Jaromír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lípa D 1418 Kudrna Miroslav Sokol Dubenec 1587 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Lípa D 1418 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1566 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lípa D 1415 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1595 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lípa D 1415 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1713 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lípa D 1415 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1632 1656 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lípa D 1415 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1527 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lípa E 1415 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1588 1591 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lípa E 1415 Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1270 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lípa E 1415 Marek František ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1250 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lípa E 1415 Hlava Luboš Sokol Dubenec 1531 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lípa E 1415 Novotný Otto TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1497 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lípa E 1415 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1558 1597 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lípa E 1415 Ležík Jan ŠK Lípa F 1100 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lípa E 1415 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1485 1472 ½
2011/2012 9 SK Lipa E 1406 Zelený František Sokol HK B 1502 1
2011/2012 7 SK Lipa E 1406 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 1
2011/2012 6 SK Lipa E 1406 Římal Patrik Nový Bydžov B 1250 0
2011/2012 5 SK Lipa E 1406 Kudrna Miroslav Dubenec 1579 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Lipa E 1406 Rain Jan Jaroměř C 1565 0
2011/2012 3 SK Lipa E 1406 Kapras Lukáš Horice C 1598 0
2011/2012 2 SK Lipa E 1406 Nekvinda Michal ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1636 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Lípa E 1396 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1000 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lípa E 1396 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1480 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lípa E 1396 Hekele Karel Jiskra Jaromer C 1000 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lípa E 1396 Řehák Ladislav Sokol Dubenec 1545 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lípa E 1396 Šolc Filip ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1250 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lípa E 1396 Vávra Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1690 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lípa E 1396 Písecký Lukáš Jiskra Horice C 1000 1
2009/2010 9 SK Lipa E 1386 Blažek Michal Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1000 0
2009/2010 8 SK Lipa E 1386 Kudrna Miroslav Sokol Dubenec 1600 1
2009/2010 5 SK Lipa E 1386 Dvořák Zdeněk Trebechovice C 1549 0
2009/2010 3 SK Lipa E 1386 Lesk Břetislav Ceska Skalice B 1553 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Lipa E 1386 Zelený František Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1548 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Lipa E 1386 Dvořák Radovan SK Lipa D 1540 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Lípa C 1354 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Lípa E 1327 Erbrt Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Lípa E 1327 Šolín Václav DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1675 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Lípa E 1327 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1662 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Lípa E 1327 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1857 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Lípa E 1327 Duch Robert TJ Hronov A 1650 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Lípa C 1311 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1591 1