Hráč Frčka Bohumír

Frčka Bohumír

User Pic
Jméno: Frčka Bohumír
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Kaplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1590
Elo mezinárodní: 1685
ID: 7889
FIDE ID: 345911
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1685 1602 Šmelhaus Petr VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1685 1602 Rolinková Adéla VŠTE České Budějovice F 1209 1273 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1685 1602 Předota Vít QCC České Budějovice E 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1685 1602 Smola Jan QCC České Budějovice F 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1685 1602 Matis Jan Spartak Kaplice C 0 1149 0
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice 1677 1580 Habeš Jiří ŠS Bechyně B 1568 ½
2016/2017 6 Spartak Kaplice 1677 1580 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1467 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice 1677 1580 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek B 1388 1
2016/2017 5 Spartak Kaplice 1677 1580 Rolinková Lucie ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1162 1307 1
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice 1677 1580 Hochová Růžena Royal České Budějovice B 1000 1
2016/2017 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1677 1580 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav B 1511 1
2016/2017 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1677 1580 Liška František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1373 ½
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1677 1580 Flieger Jan Hraničář Horní Stropnice C 1163 1
2015/2016 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1677 1580 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1574 ½
2015/2016 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1677 1580 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1520 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1677 1580 Flieger Jan Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1163 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1677 1580 Bauer Jan Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1365 1299 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Kaplice 1677 1580 Bílek Josef Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1389 1
2015/2016 4 Spartak Kaplice 1677 1580 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 1
2014/2015 4 Spartak Kaplice 1654 1621 Samec František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1607 0
2014/2015 9 Spartak Kaplice 1654 1621 Kolář Jan QCC České Budějovice D 1498 1498 ½
2014/2015 7 Spartak Kaplice 1654 1621 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1692 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Kaplice 1654 1621 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les 1439 1
2014/2015 2 Spartak Kaplice 1654 1621 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek 1436 ½
2014/2015 1 Spartak Kaplice 1654 1621 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek 1752 1746 0
2014/2015 11 Spartak Kaplice B 1654 1621 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1626 0
2014/2015 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1654 1621 Kaňka Matěj QCC ČB H 1566 1546 ½
2014/2015 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1654 1621 Tomek Miloslav Sokol Ledenice 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1654 1621 Motejzík Jaroslav QCC ČB E 1559 1548 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1654 1621 Placer Sebastian QCC ČB I 1208 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Blanský les 1654 1621 Švec Vladimír DDM "D" Písek 1000 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1654 1631 Majer František KOBERCE Kájov 1712 1656 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1654 1631 Bandík František SOKOL Čkyně 1498 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1654 1631 Nepraš David VLTAVÍN Besednice 1602 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1654 1631 Německý Jan Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1626 1618 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1654 1631 Junek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice C 1708 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1654 1631 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1587 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1654 1631 Hajtingr Oldřich Šachklub Písek C 1657 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1654 1631 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1616 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1654 1631 Soldát Jaromír ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1588 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1638 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1676 0
2009/2010 11 Koberce Kajov 1583 Vondrášek František Spartak Sobeslav 1706 ½
2009/2010 8 Koberce Kajov 1583 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1650 0
2009/2010 7 Koberce Kajov 1583 Jareš Jiří Sokol Pisek C 1848 0
2009/2010 3 Koberce Kajov 1583 Hrubant Miloslav SS Bechyne 1647 ½
2009/2010 2 Koberce Kajov 1583 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Pocatky 1796 0
2009/2010 1 Koberce Kajov 1583 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1574 ½
2008/2009 11 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1592 Fučíková Leona Sokol Tabor D 1660 ½
2008/2009 9 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1592 Samec František TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1595 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1592 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Sobeslav 1670 1
2008/2009 6 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1592 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1587 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1592 Hrubant Miloslav Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1674 0
2008/2009 4 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1592 Eliášek Milan Sokol DDM Pisek 1602 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1592 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1486 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1592 Kapoun Karel Spartak Pocatky 1578 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1592 Dvořák Pavel QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1702 ½
2008/2009 9 Kájov 1592 Cajkář Rudolf Ledenice 1
2008/2009 8 Kájov 1592 Žák Zdeněk Velešín 1560 ½
2008/2009 7 Kájov 1592 Adigamov Vladimír Besednice 0
2008/2009 6 Kájov 1592 Nováková Blanka QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1670 ½
2008/2009 5 Kájov 1592 Junek Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1626 0
2008/2009 4 Kájov 1592 Gondek René Fan klub Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2008/2009 3 Kájov 1592 Kratochvíl Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1823 0
2008/2009 2 Kájov 1592 Smažík Filip ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1622 0
2008/2009 1 Kájov 1592 Říčař František Chvalšiny 1754 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1608 Durchan Milan ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1715 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1608 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1822 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1608 Hájek Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1562 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1608 Fuciman Marcel Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1501 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1608 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1801 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1608 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1603 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1608 Hemmer Lubomír Sokol Chvalšiny 1600 ½
2007/2008 9 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1608 Durchan Jan QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1518 ½
2007/2008 8 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1608 Trachta Václav ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1620 0
2007/2008 6 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1608 Hubený Jan VLTAVÍN Besednice 1
2007/2008 5 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1608 Kupský Dušan TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1628 0
2007/2008 4 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1608 Fryk Miroslav FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy 0
2007/2008 3 KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1608 Tácha Jan ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1613 Absolon Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1853 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Český Krumlov A 1613 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1816 0
2006/2007 9 KOBERCE Kájov 1613 Karlíček Pavel SOKOL Chvalšiny "A" 1984 ½
2006/2007 8 KOBERCE Kájov 1613 Němec Ludvík QCC České Budějovice "F" 1493 ½
2006/2007 7 KOBERCE Kájov 1613 Hubený Jan VLTAVÍN Besednice 0
2006/2007 6 KOBERCE Kájov 1613 Pultr Evžen ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1678 0
2006/2007 5 KOBERCE Kájov 1613 Šandera Jakub SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1
2006/2007 3 KOBERCE Kájov 1613 Herda Tomáš TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1574 1
2006/2007 2 KOBERCE Kájov 1613 Lhotka Josef QCC České Budějovice "G" 1343 1
2005/2006 10 Koberce Kájov 1613 Orel Josef Sokol Tábor C 1909 0
2005/2006 9 Koberce Kájov 1613 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1800 1
2005/2006 6 Koberce Kájov 1613 Kříha Pavel Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1872 0