Hráč Archlebová Stela

Archlebová Stela

User Pic
Jméno: Archlebová Stela
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1280
Elo mezinárodní: 1110
ID: 45197
FIDE ID: 23727039
Rok narození: 2008
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1115 1280 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1746 0
2019/2020 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1115 1280 Špriňar Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1228 1347 0
2019/2020 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1115 1280 Levínský Jonatan Šachový klub Lípa G 0 0 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1115 1188 Baše Otokar TJ Sokol Dubenec 0 1378 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1115 1188 Zelba Josef ŠK Lípa H - ORTEX 0 1088 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1119 1188 Golka Dalibor Šachový klub Lípa F 1453 1456 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1119 1188 Rozenek Roman TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B 0 1118 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1119 1188 Řičař Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové B 1566 1590 0
2019/2020 8 TJ JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1115 1280 Krautschneider Daniel Jan PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1204 1484 0
2019/2020 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1115 1280 Čelka Jozef TJ Náchod A 0 0 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1115 1280 Škrdla David Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 0 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1119 1188 Doležal Daniel DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 1090 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1119 1188 Hetfleischová Elen Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1289 1252 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1119 1188 Schmutzer Jakub ŠK Lípa C - DDM Hradec Králové 1162 1251 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1119 1188 Zástava Marek ŠK Lípa D - DDM Hradec Králové 0 0 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1119 1188 Svoboda Ondřej ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1198 1265 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Hronov 0 1033 Kumpošt Pavel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1263 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Hronov 0 1033 Martyniuk Vladislav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1488 1685 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Hronov 0 1033 Bednář Michal ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Hronov 0 1033 Till Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1371 1371 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Hronov 0 1033 Luciak Petr PŠ TJ Náchod B 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Hronov 0 1033 Dědek Pavel PŠ TJ Náchod A 0 1100 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Hronov 0 1033 Reschel Matouš ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 0 1103 1