Hráč Lelek Petr

Lelek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Lelek Petr
Oddíl: TJ Lázně Bělohrad z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1818
Elo mezinárodní: 1748
ID: 10653
FIDE ID: 369306
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1748 1827 Charvát Václav Šachový klub Lípa C 1747 1705 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1745 1827 Horáček David Šachový klub Sobotka 1794 1905 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1760 1827 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka 1431 1447 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1801 1844 Vytlačil Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1542 1565 0
2018/2019 4 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1801 1844 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1650 1661 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1798 1844 Mrázek Vladimír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1849 1820 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1811 1858 Jecha Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1946 1939 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1811 1858 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa B 1829 1809 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1811 1858 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1796 1742 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1825 1858 Dusbaba Petr TJ Náchod B 1800 1788 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1825 1858 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1957 1916 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1811 1858 Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí 1804 1782 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1811 1858 Kubeček Stanislav TJ Hronov 1726 1660 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1865 1875 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1665 1715 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1859 1873 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2062 2056 1
2015/2016 9 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1859 1873 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1794 1842 1
2015/2016 8 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1859 1873 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1794 1738 1
2015/2016 7 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1859 1873 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1949 1908 0
2015/2016 6 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1859 1873 Zahradník Tomáš Region Panda B 1658 1712 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1859 1873 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín D 2062 1996 0
2015/2016 4 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1859 1873 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1930 1969 1
2015/2016 3 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1859 1873 Splítek Luboš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1762 1746 1
2015/2016 2 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1859 1873 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1825 1884 0
2015/2016 1 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1859 1873 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1854 1832 1
2014/2015 11 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1859 1873 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1690 1674 1
2014/2015 9 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1767 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka 1431 1
2014/2015 4 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1767 Harantík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1767 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1638 1647 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1761 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín D 1686 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1746 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1410 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1746 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1662 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1746 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1636 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1746 Dvořák David ŠK Lípa D 1815 1760 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1746 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1530 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1746 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1729 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1746 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1673 1620 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1712 Fiebinger Zdeněk TJ Loko Trutnov 1823 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1712 Kučera Daniel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1747 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1712 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1674 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1712 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2006 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1712 Pražák Pavel Šachový klub Lípa C 1910 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1730 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1836 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1730 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1880 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1730 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1575 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1730 Hanuš Pavel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1644 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1730 Zajíc Josef TJ Tatran Hostinné 3 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1730 Žďánský Jakub ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1546 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1730 Říha Matyáš TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1730 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1756 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1730 Kunc Milan Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1735 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1606 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1735 Skalová Nikola Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1452 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1735 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1752 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1735 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1784 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1735 Urbanec Petr SK policie Valdice 1477 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1735 Müller Gerhard Baník Žacléř 1540 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1735 Fiebinger Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov 1769 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1735 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 1704 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1735 Juščák Slavomír TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1524 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1735 Rigo Vít TJ Tatran Hostinné 1546 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1762 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín B 1435 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1762 Toman Radek Baník Žacléř 1583 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1762 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa D 1504 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1762 Louda Miloslav SK policie Valdice 1446 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1740 Jána Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 1696 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1740 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov 1835 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1740 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa C 2010 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1740 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1791 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1740 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1983 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1740 Bém David TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1804 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1740 Paroulek Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1574 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1740 Mrázek Vladimír J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1826 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1740 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. 1803 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1740 Sůva Josef Baník Žacléř 1825 0
2003/2004 11 Lázně Bělohrad 1737 Krejcar Jaroslav Jiskra Hořice B 1567 ½
2003/2004 10 Lázně Bělohrad 1737 Zedníček Jiří Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1580 ½
2003/2004 9 Lázně Bělohrad 1737 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1732 0
2003/2004 7 Lázně Bělohrad 1737 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa C 1830 0
2003/2004 6 Lázně Bělohrad 1737 Zelený František Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 1
2003/2004 4 Lázně Bělohrad 1737 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 1
2003/2004 3 Lázně Bělohrad 1737 Slezák Milan TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1
2003/2004 2 Lázně Bělohrad 1737 Samek Jiří ŠK Lípa D 1648 1
2003/2004 1 Lázně Bělohrad 1737 Milon Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1612 1