Hráč Brus Jiří

Brus Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Brus Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Rudice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1469
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27806
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1975
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 Sokol Rudice B 0 1473 Maděryč Vlastimil Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D") 0 1560 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Rudice B 0 1473 ŠK Kunštát, z.s. 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Rudice B 0 1473 Kulhavý Petr Letovice (Slavia Boskovice "C") 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Rudice B 0 1473 Kucian Lukáš ŠK Jevíčko 0 1577 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Rudice B 0 1473 Petržela Viktor ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Rudice 0 1473 Vyskočil Viktor ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1063 1429 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Rudice B 0 1512 Vašíček Jiří TJ Sloup B 0 1360 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Rudice B 0 1512 Brabec Vlastimil Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Rudice B 0 1512 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1476 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Rudice B 0 1512 Ochmanský Vojtěch Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1250 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Rudice B 0 1512 Fedra František Sokol Jedovnice 0 1107 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Rudice B 0 1499 Kouřil Eduard TJ Sloup B 0 1359 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Rudice B 0 1499 Sládek Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice 0 1375 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Rudice B 0 1499 Havel Jakub ŠK Kunštát 0 1069 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Rudice B 0 1499 Staněk Jan ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1114 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Rudice B 0 1499 Maděryč Vlastimil Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Rudice B 0 1499 Kulhavý František Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 0 1720 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Rudice "A" 1533 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1909 1879 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Rudice B 1533 Dostál Adolf TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1340 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Rudice B 1533 Brda Vlastimil Makkabi Boskovice B 1244 1333 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Rudice B 1533 Kouřil Eduard TJ Sloup B 1359 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Rudice B 1521 Svoboda Vratislav Lipovec D 1529 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Rudice B 1521 Mikulášek Josef Sloup B 1525 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Rudice B 1521 Kozelek Petr Jevíčko B 1096 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Rudice B 1521 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1322 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Rudice B 1521 Masáková Petra Adamov B 1537 1597 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Rudice B 1498 Poláček Ladislav Lipůvka 1538 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Rudice B 1498 Zámečník Pavel Lipovec E 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Rudice B 1498 Krejčí František Lipovec D 1537 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Rudice B 1498 Heinz Martin Adamov B 1455 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Rudice B 1492 Bílek Antonín Lipůvka 1454 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Rudice B 1492 Peša Robert Rovečné A 1330 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Rudice B 1492 Růžička Ivo Lipovec E 1277 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Rudice B 1492 Procházka Šimon Sloup B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1500 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1663 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1500 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1500 Chloupek Pavel ŠK Kunštát 1473 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1500 Klimeš Filip Spartak Adamov C 1100 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1500 Havel Jan Makkabi Boskovice B 1439 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1500 Čuhel Vítězslav TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1500 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 1413 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Rudice B 1506 Schneider Martin Adamov C 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Rudice B 1506 Kocina Filip Boskovice B 1587 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Rudice B 1506 Peša Robert Rovečné A 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Rudice B 1496 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1662 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Rudice B 1496 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1743 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Rudice B 1496 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1697 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Rudice B 1496 Novotný Milan TJ Spartak Adamov B 1761 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Rudice B 1496 Plašil Lubomír SK Sokol Tisnov 1893 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Rudice B 1496 Ševčík Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1750 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Rudice B 1496 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyskov B 1734 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Rudice C 1483 Rimpler Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Rudice C 1483 Střítecký Jaroslav TJ Sloup B 1461 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Rudice "A" 1483 Gamba Jaromír SK Jevicko 1000 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Rudice "A" 1483 Nejezchleb Miroslav TJ CKD Blansko 1432 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Rudice B 1459 Hrbata Jaroslav SK Jevicko 1555 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Rudice D 1459 Brichta Pavel Garde Lipovec D 1479 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Rudice D 1459 Dvořák František ŠK Rovečné 1428 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Rudice D 1459 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice 1508 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Rudice D 1459 Drochytka Josef ČKD Blansko A 1722 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Rudice D 1459 Schůrek Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1575 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Rudice C 1437 TJ Spartak Adamov A 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Rudice C 1437 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1683 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Rudice C 1437 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1765 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Rudice C 1437 Brázda František MKS Vyškov B 1662 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Rudice C 1437 Točev Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Rudice C 1437 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1675 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Rudice C 1437 Konečná Alena ŠK TJ Komořany 1551 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Rudice C 1437 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice B 1770 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Rudice D 1437 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice A 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Rudice D 1437 Zouhar Zdeněk Garde Lipovec C 1528 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Rudice C 1437 Čermák Jan ŠK Rovečné 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Rudice C Hronek Vladimír ŠK Jevíčko B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Rudice C Čepa František TJ ČKD Blansko 1611 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Rudice C Blažek Antonín ŠK Kunštát 1501 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Rudice C Dobrovolný Filip Spartak Adamov A 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Rudice C Dvořáková Anna Sokol Jedovnice A 1307 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Rudice C Kučera Dalibor Garde Lipovec D ½ soutěž