Hráč Hrůza Miroslav

Hrůza Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Hrůza Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Baník Habartov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1914
Elo mezinárodní: 1815
ID: 470
FIDE ID: 327220
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1811 1897 Kuttner Jaromír TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1433 1482 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1795 1897 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1732 1741 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1795 1899 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1787 1735 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1815 1897 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1726 1721 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1811 1897 Uhlíř Zdeněk TJ Tašovice B 0 1462 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1795 1899 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov 1681 1646 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1795 1899 Sýkora Robert TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1782 1735 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1781 1905 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov 1741 1729 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1768 1905 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1929 1920 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1768 1905 Dědouch Pavel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1306 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1781 1905 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1581 1571 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1781 1905 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1573 1605 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1781 1905 Bartošová Kateřina KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1333 1
2017/2018 9 Baník Habartov A 1781 1905 Kohout Jiří AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1678 1641 1
2017/2018 8 Baník Habartov A 1781 1905 Kaštan Ján Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 Baník Habartov A 1768 1905 Hroch Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2082 2057 0
2017/2018 6 Baník Habartov A 1768 1905 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1749 1797 1
2017/2018 3 Baník Habartov A 1781 1905 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1749 1759 ½
2017/2018 2 Baník Habartov A 1781 1905 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1868 1893 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Baník Habartov B 1754 1936 Kulíšek Josef TJ Sokol Teplá 1346 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1754 1936 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1754 1936 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1771 1771 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1754 1936 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1705 1708 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1754 1936 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1601 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 1754 1936 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1443 1443 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1754 1936 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1754 1936 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1754 1936 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1693 1782 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Baník Habartov A 1754 1936 Šmid Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1778 1805 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Baník Habartov A 1754 1936 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1754 1936 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice A 1643 1665 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Baník Habartov A 1754 1936 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2074 2054 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1754 1936 Janek Drahomír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1754 1936 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1754 1936 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1606 1788 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1754 1936 Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1968 1996 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1754 1936 Peuker František AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1780 1807 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Baník Habartov A 1980 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1553 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1980 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1848 1848 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Habartov A 1980 Tomášek Radek TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1520 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1980 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov A 1810 1767 ½
2014/2015 9 Baník Habartov B 1980 Šíbl Václav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1967 1946 ½
2014/2015 8 Baník Habartov B 1980 Čabart Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1734 1679 ½
2014/2015 7 Baník Habartov B 1980 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1713 1735 1
2014/2015 6 Baník Habartov B 1980 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1906 0
2014/2015 5 Baník Habartov B 1980 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš A 1660 0
2014/2015 3 Baník Habartov B 1980 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1605 1530 1
2014/2015 2 Baník Habartov B 1980 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1660 1
2014/2015 1 Baník Habartov B 1980 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1655 1634 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Habartov B 1999 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš 1819 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Habartov B 1999 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov 1000 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1999 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1670 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1999 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1580 1665 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1999 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1740 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 1999 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov B 1776 1746 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1999 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1834 1837 ½
2010/2011 9 Baník Habartov A 1995 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1824 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Baník Habartov 2005 Rak Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1672 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Baník Habartov 2005 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov 1540 1
2008/2009 9 Baník Habartov A 2008 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice A 1634 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Habartov A 2008 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1644 1
2007/2008 9 Baník Habartov 2008 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1724 ½
2007/2008 8 Baník Habartov 2008 Halla Josef Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1729 1
2007/2008 3 Baník Habartov 2008 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1689 1
2005/2006 8 Baník Habartov 2012 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary 2018 ½
2005/2006 7 Baník Habartov 2012 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1893 1
2005/2006 6 Baník Habartov 2012 Martinkovych Fr. Sp.H.Slavkov 1777 ½
2005/2006 5 Baník Habartov 2012 Gruss Horst Global Sokolov 1987 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Habartov 2012 Peuker František AVZO Fr.Lázně 1808 1
2004/2005 7 B.Habartov B 2017 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov B 1733 1
2004/2005 6 B.Habartov B 2017 Neumann Robert Sp.Chodov B 1776 1
2004/2005 5 B.Habartov B 2017 Vachulka Miloslav B.Habartov C 1665 0
2004/2005 4 B.Habartov B 2017 Sulima Viktor AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1579 1
2004/2005 3 B.Habartov B 2017 Tejček Bohumil Banik Eastman C 1673 1
2004/2005 2 B.Habartov B 2017 Bajcár Tomáš Jiskra As ½
2004/2005 1 B.Habartov B 2017 Hlaváč František Banik Eastman D 2044 ½
2004/2005 11 Baník Habartov 2017 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2136 0
2004/2005 10 Baník Habartov 2017 Erban Tomáš Sokol Rekol Písek 2152 ½
2004/2005 9 Baník Habartov 2017 Šott Pavel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2082 ½
2004/2005 8 Baník Habartov 2017 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2195 ½
2004/2005 7 Baník Habartov 2017 Skácel Tomáš ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 1803 ½
2004/2005 6 Baník Habartov 2017 Rädlinger Stefan Sokol Domažlice 1993 0
2004/2005 5 Baník Habartov 2017 Liška Karel Sokol Plzeň I C 2040 0
2004/2005 4 Baník Habartov 2017 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná 2065 0
2004/2005 3 Baník Habartov 2017 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor A 2091 ½
2004/2005 2 Baník Habartov 2017 Šlajs Vlastimil Sokol Tábor B 2075 ½
2004/2005 1 Baník Habartov 2017 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2058 1
2003/2004 9 Baník Habartov 1998 Koutecký Jiří Baník Eastman B 1717 ½
2003/2004 7 Baník Habartov 1998 Toth Ludvík Baník Eastman B 1863 1
2003/2004 6 Baník Habartov 1998 Hajšman Ladislav KŠ Tietz B 1766 1
2003/2004 5 Baník Habartov 1998 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary 1724 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Habartov 1998 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1646 1
2003/2004 3 Baník Habartov 1998 Hanzlík Mojmír Sp.Horní Slavkov 1818 1
2003/2004 2 Baník Habartov 1998 Kaboň Jan AVZO Fr.Lázně 1999 1