Hráč Půža Julius

Půža Julius

User Pic
Jméno: Půža Julius
Oddíl: SK ROYAL
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1705
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11581
FIDE ID: 342270
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 4 Royal České Budějovice 0 1705 Bauer Vojtěch VŠTE České Budějovice B 1508 1556 1
2017/2018 3 Royal České Budějovice 0 1705 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1716 1755 ½
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice 1692 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1689 ½
2016/2017 6 Royal České Budějovice A 1692 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice C 1624 1625 1
2016/2017 4 Royal České Budějovice A 1692 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1689 ½
2015/2016 2 Royal České Budějovice 1692 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1720 ½
2015/2016 7 Royal České Budějovice 1692 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1720 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1692 Streďák Josef ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1826 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1692 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1368 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1692 Kurpil Lukáš ČZ Strakonice "D" 1264 1292 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1692 Blažek Jiří VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1945 1932 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1692 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek "D" 1456 1
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice E 1704 Placer Sebastian Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 1
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice E 1704 Janků Jaroslav Royal B 1732 0
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1704 Krška Vojtěch Slávia České Budějovice 1757 0
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1704 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav A 1743 1774 1
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1704 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1645 0
2012/2013 11 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1701 Novák Lukáš Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1626 1683 ½
2012/2013 8 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1781 0
2012/2013 7 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1934 1912 ½
2012/2013 4 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1620 1
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1719 Hlavačka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1000 1
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice C 1719 Mejta František DDM Písek 1781 0
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1719 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1746 0
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1719 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1825 0
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1718 Kypta Ladislav Spartak Kaplice 1486 ½
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1718 Sup Pavel DDM Písek 1498 1
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice C 1718 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1512 1
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1718 Lomský Josef SK Royal České Budějovice B 1756 ½
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1718 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1528 ½
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1718 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1439 1
2009/2010 11 QCC C. Budejovice C 1724 Habeš Jiří SS Bechyne 1549 ½
2009/2010 9 QCC C. Budejovice C 1724 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1584 1
2009/2010 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1724 Zikmund Alexandr SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1755 0
2008/2009 8 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1718 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice B 1711 ½
2008/2009 7 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1718 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Pocatky 1592 1
2008/2009 3 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1718 Samec František TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1595 0
2008/2009 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1718 Theiner Pavel ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1909 ½
2008/2009 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1718 Pouzar František Ledenice 1
2008/2009 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1718 Hubený Jan Besednice 1547 1
2008/2009 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1718 Jeníček Jaromír Kájov 1699 1
2008/2009 4 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1718 Petrželka David QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1489 0
2008/2009 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1718 Říčař František Chvalšiny 1754 1
2008/2009 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1718 Tácha Jan Velešín 1
2007/2008 8 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1745 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice A 1942 0
2007/2008 6 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1745 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1874 0
2007/2008 3 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1745 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1623 0
2007/2008 4 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1745 Kožený Milan QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1607 0
2007/2008 3 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1745 Dufek Tomáš ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1463 1
2007/2008 2 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1745 Plza Ladislav VLTAVÍN Besednice 1
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1756 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1896 0
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1756 Žák Zdeněk Šachklub Velešín 1606 1
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1756 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1657 ½
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1756 Krystián Miroslav TJ Spartak Počátky 1716 0
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1756 Hašek Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 2085 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1757 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor "D" 1715 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1757 Trčka Václav TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1813 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1757 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "C" 1790 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1757 Janošťák Jiří Šachklub Velešín "A" 1801 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1757 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1617 1