Hráč Kučera Miroslav

Kučera Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kučera Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1534
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15304
FIDE ID: 342041
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1537 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1629 1702 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1537 Plojharová Dagmar Royal C 1250 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1537 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les 1530 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1537 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1419 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1537 Kašpárek Jaromír Koberce Kájov 1781 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1537 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice D 1638 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1537 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1886 1823 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1537 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1752 1752 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1537 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1629 1702 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1543 Sovadina Michael ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1259 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1543 Sup Pavel DDM "D" Písek 1514 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1543 Severin Luboš ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1543 Brat Milan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1100 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1543 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1797 1734 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1543 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1613 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1543 Jakeš Václav ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1000 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1543 Franz Jan DDM Písek 1538 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1543 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1384 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1543 Mareš Miroslav ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1100 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1543 Budil Miloslav SOKOL Tábor 1833 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1543 Berka Jiří ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1250 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1543 Lenger Adam TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1391 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1543 Šourek Vladimír SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1782 1656 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1529 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice C 1845 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1529 Radvanovský Petr Sokol Tábor Junioři 1658 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1529 Schachinger Petr Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1250 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1529 Troják Benedikt Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1320 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1529 Stach Jindřich Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1529 Ducho Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1455 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1529 Zabloudil František Sokol Tábor Senioři 1857 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1529 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1737 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1503 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1586 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1503 Procházka Pavel SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1760 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1503 Rejthar Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1503 Lenger Adam SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1326 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1503 Medek Rudolf TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1592 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1503 Oulehle Lubomír SOKOL Tábor "D" 1416 1
2009/2010 11 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1503 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1592 1
2009/2010 9 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1503 Hajtingr Oldřich Sokol Pisek C 1632 0
2009/2010 7 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1503 Měsíček Josef QCC C. Budejovice C 1625 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1503 Kouba Pavel QCC C. Budejovice D 1680 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1503 Karafiát Karel SS Bechyne 1000 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1503 Kovář Jiří Spartak Sobeslav 1735 0
2008/2009 11 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1511 Novotný Pavel Sokol Tabor B 1269 0
2008/2009 7 SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1511 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Ckyne 1925 0
2008/2009 6 SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1511 Jareš Jiří Sokol Pisek C 1838 0
2008/2009 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1511 Dvořák Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1702 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1511 Tlapa Václav CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1752 0
2008/2009 2 SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1511 Čipera Josef CZ Strakonice C 1743 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1483 Bernas Jaroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1425 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1483 Sedlecký Václav TATRAN Volary 1465 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1483 Hlásek Daniel SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1492 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1483 Skolek Milan SOKOL Čkyně 1731 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1483 Erban Jiří TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1655 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1483 Valášek Jan ČZ Strakonice "D" 1550 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1483 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1691 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1437 Černý Miloš ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1755 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1437 Pekárek František SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1654 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1437 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1711 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1437 Malý Pavel SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1911 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1437 Rešl Ladislav SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1685 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1437 Naske Oleg TJ TATRAN Volary 1382 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1437 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1849 0
2006/2007 7 Spartak Velke Mezirici B 1437 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedrichov D 1387 1
2006/2007 6 Spartak Velke Mezirici B 1437 Juránek Martin Sokol Jemnice 1757 0
2006/2007 4 Spartak Velke Mezirici B 1437 Kincl Libor Spartak Velka Bites B 1851 ½
2006/2007 3 Spartak Velke Mezirici B 1437 Myšička Stanislav Caissa Trebic C 1865 ½
2006/2007 1 Spartak Velke Mezirici B 1437 Caha Jan Sokol Opatov 1792 0