Hráč Hajtingr Oldřich

Hajtingr Oldřich

User Pic
Jméno: Hajtingr Oldřich
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1609
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10435
FIDE ID: 341843
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 4 Šachklub Písek B 1591 Rolinková Lucie ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1162 1307 1
2016/2017 3 Šachklub Písek B 1591 Petrášek David Royal České Budějovice B 1
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Písek C 1591 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Písek C 1591 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 ½
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Písek C 1591 Bernas Jaroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1422 1
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Písek C 1591 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1730 0
2015/2016 11 ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1591 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek "D" 1286 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1591 Hochová Růžena ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1000 1
2015/2016 9 ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1591 Marhoun Václav ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1799 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1591 Hostaša Petr ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1565 1520 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1591 Kopkáně Vojtěch SOKOL Čkyně 1000 1
2015/2016 3 ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1591 Nedvěd Jaroslav ČZ Strakonice "E" 1284 1
2015/2016 1 ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1591 Dušek Miloslav VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1511 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Písek C 1636 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1357 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Písek C 1636 Friedl Václav DDM Písek B 1649 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek C 1636 Royal České Budějovice 1
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Písek 1636 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1819 ½
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Písek 1636 Royal České Budějovice 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Písek 1636 Mareš Miroslav ŠK Blanský les 1103 0
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Písek 1636 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1649 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Písek 1636 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice D 1443 ½
2014/2015 11 Šachklub Písek D 1636 Jiřík Radovan Royal Č.Budějovice B 1453 0
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Písek D 1636 Icha Vojtěch Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1100 ½
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Písek D 1636 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek D 1263 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Písek D 1636 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav B 1515 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Písek D 1636 Nevoral Petr Silon Sez. Ústí B 1476 ½
2013/2014 7 Šachklub Písek C 1656 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice 1557 0
2013/2014 5 Šachklub Písek C 1656 Durchan Milan Slávia České Budějovice 1679 ½
2013/2014 4 Šachklub Písek C 1656 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1250 0
2013/2014 3 Šachklub Písek C 1656 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1643 ½
2013/2014 4 Šachklub Písek B 1656 Lenger Adam TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1401 1
2012/2013 11 ŠACHklub Písek C 1661 Měsíček Josef QCC Č.Budějovice C 1672 1699 0
2012/2013 10 ŠACHklub Písek C 1661 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice 1529 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Písek C 1661 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Bechyně B 1528 1
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Písek C 1661 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1913 1914 0
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Písek C 1661 Zachařová Věra Royal Č.Budějovice 1568 1
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Písek C 1661 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Tábor A 1483 1388 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Písek C 1661 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1857 0
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Písek C 1661 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1546 1
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Písek C 1661 Pecl Mikuláš TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1250 1
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Písek C 1657 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1846 ½
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Písek C 1657 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1637 0
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Písek C 1657 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1698 1698 0
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Písek C 1657 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1613 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Písek C 1657 Šimeček Bohumil Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1525 1
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Písek C 1657 Frčka Bohumír ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1654 1631 0
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Písek C 1657 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek 1626 1
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Písek C 1657 Karafiát Karel ŠS Bechyně B 1541 ½
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Písek C 1657 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1467 1
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Písek C 1657 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice C 1600 1546 1
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Písek C 1657 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1833 ½
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Písek B 1657 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1762 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Platan Písek B 1646 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1660 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Platan Písek B 1646 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1415 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Písek "C" 1646 Žahour Daniel QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1250 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Písek "C" 1646 Kaňka Matěj QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1100 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Pisek C 1632 Vytiska Tomáš Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1553 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Pisek C 1632 Kučera Miroslav SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1503 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Pisek C 1632 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Pisek C 1632 Německý Jan Koberce Kajov 1508 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Pisek C 1632 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice B 1000 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Pisek C 1632 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC C. Budejovice C 1726 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Pisek C 1632 Wágner Adam QCC C. Budejovice D 1584 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Pisek C 1632 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Pocatky 1796 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1632 Valášek Jakub CZ Strakonice B 1618 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Pisek C 1636 Horký Jiří CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1512 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Pisek C 1636 Frnoch Vojtěch CZ Strakonice C 1722 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Pisek C 1636 Dvořák Karel SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1328 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Pisek C 1636 Simon Karel SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Pisek C 1636 Slais Pavel Tatran Prachatice C 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Pisek C 1636 Šochman Filip Sokol Ckyne 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Pisek C 1636 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1922 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Pisek C 1636 Sup Pavel DDM Pisek 1411 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1636 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1596 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1636 Pahorecký Jiří SK Cesky Krumlov 1998 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1636 Kovařík Stanislav Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1411 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Platan Písek B 1642 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice A 1801 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Platan Písek B 1642 Hochmann Vladimír Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1749 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Platan Písek B 1642 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 1944 0
2007/2008 9 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1642 Malík Karel SOKOL Čkyně 1624 1
2007/2008 7 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1642 Černý Karel TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1364 1
2007/2008 6 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1642 Hradecký Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1610 0
2007/2008 5 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1642 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1327 1
2007/2008 4 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1642 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1674 0
2007/2008 3 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1642 Sedlecký Václav TATRAN Volary 1465 1
2007/2008 2 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1642 Vít Přemysl TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1898 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1615 Průša Václav QCC České Budějovice "D" 1478 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1615 Hitzger Bohdan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1677 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1615 Grulo Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1613 1
2006/2007 9 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1615 Časta František SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1673 1
2006/2007 8 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1615 Bernas Jaroslav ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1
2006/2007 6 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1615 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "C" 1723 ½
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1615 Sedlecký Václav TJ TATRAN Volary 1442 1
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1615 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1716 ½
2006/2007 3 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1615 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1328 1
2006/2007 2 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1615 Hlásek Daniel SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1456 0
2006/2007 1 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1615 Černý Karel ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1516 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Písek B 1621 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice 1795 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Písek B 1621 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 1982 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Písek B 1621 Drda Jaroslav Koberce Kájov 1665 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Písek B 1621 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1739 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Písek B 1621 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1907 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Písek B 1621 Kovařík Stanislav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Písek B 1621 Plch Milan Tatran Prachatice ½