Hráč Veselý Vítek

Veselý Vítek

User Pic
Jméno: Veselý Vítek
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2043
Elo mezinárodní: 2090
ID: 32267
FIDE ID: 348880
Rok narození: 1995
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 1959 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava B 1950 1924 ½
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 1959 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1959 1960 1
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 1959 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2040 2078 ½
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 1959 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 ½
2016/2017 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 1959 Sedlák Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 1
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2090 2043 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1980 1974 1
2017/2018 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2080 2043 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1878 1889 1
2017/2018 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2086 2041 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1803 1783 ½
2017/2018 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2086 2041 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1863 1784 ½
2017/2018 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2081 2041 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1946 1922 1
2017/2018 8 B Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2090 2043 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny C 2233 2239 0
2017/2018 7 B Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2080 2043 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotebor 2228 2208 0
2017/2018 6 Č Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2080 2043 Holásek Pavel Eurobit 2118 2077 1
2017/2018 5 B Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2086 2041 Grundman Václav SK Vysoke Myto 1967 1988 ½
2017/2018 4 Č Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2086 2041 Dittrich Pavel TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2236 2235 ½
2017/2018 2 Č Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2086 2041 Holtman Teodor SK Velke Losiny 2252 0 ½
2016/2017 10 Č Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1966 1959 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2077 2023 1
2016/2017 9 B Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1966 1959 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanskroun 1965 1957 0
2016/2017 8 Č Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1966 1959 Seidl Zdeněk SK Rapid Pardubice B 1874 1842 1
2016/2017 7 B Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1966 1959 Kaisler Martin SK Lipa 2028 2016 1
2016/2017 6 Č Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1966 1959 Kourek Josef 2222 SK Polabiny B 2017 2074 1
2016/2017 4 Č Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1966 1959 Jurek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 ½
2016/2017 3 B Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1966 1959 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2072 2069 ½
2016/2017 2 Č Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1966 1959 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici 1926 1920 1
2016/2017 1 Č Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1966 1959 Švanda Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka 1917 1912 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 1959 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1996 1973 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 1959 Skořepa Jakub Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1895 1904 1
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 1959 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2002 2005 1
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 1959 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2042 2037 0
2015/2016 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 1959 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2053 2048 ½
2014/2015 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1933 2002 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1878 1897 1
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1933 2002 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2079 1
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1933 2002 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec "B" 2004 1992 1
2014/2015 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1933 2002 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1745 ½
2014/2015 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1933 2002 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1841 1814 ½
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1933 2002 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1931 1875 1
2014/2015 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1933 2002 Suchomelová Simona ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1883 1886 ½
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1933 2002 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2078 2049 1
2014/2015 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1933 2002 Denk Petr Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1821 1785 1
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1933 2002 Polanský Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1781 1797 ½
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1933 2002 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1902 1884 1
2014/2015 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1933 2002 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2056 2042 ½
2013/2014 11 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1857 1953 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1939 1975 0
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1857 1953 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2026 2014 ½
2013/2014 9 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1857 1953 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička 2030 2025 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1857 1953 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2128 ½
2013/2014 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1857 1953 Machlowski Slawomir Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2107 2155 0
2013/2014 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1857 1953 Švub Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1964 1962 0
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1857 1953 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2042 2043 ½
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1857 1953 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2092 2094 0
2013/2014 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1857 1953 Vacek Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2231 2224 0
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1857 1953 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 2176 ½
2013/2014 9 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1857 1953 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1797 1818 1
2013/2014 7 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1857 1953 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava B 1765 1919 1
2013/2014 6 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1857 1953 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2156 2157 1
2013/2014 5 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1857 1953 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1959 0
2013/2014 4 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1857 1953 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2076 2048 ½
2013/2014 3 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1857 1953 Přibyl Radomír Spartak Pelhřimov A 2010 1986 1
2013/2014 2 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1857 1953 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2040 2064 0
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1764 1841 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1830 1760 ½
2012/2013 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1764 1841 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2009 1997 ½
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1764 1841 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1889 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1764 1841 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1828 1822 ½
2012/2013 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1764 1841 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1839 1777 1
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1764 1841 Skořepa Tomáš SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1781 1
2012/2013 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1764 1841 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 ½
2012/2013 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1764 1841 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1902 1902 1
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1764 1841 Grégrová Marcela Spartak Velká Bíteš 1774 1
2012/2013 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1764 1841 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1757 1774 ½
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1764 1841 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1773 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1764 1841 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1859 1856 ½
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1764 1841 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2094 2085 ½
2012/2013 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1764 1841 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava "C" 1849 1849 ½
2012/2013 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1764 1841 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1995 1987 ½
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1764 1841 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2120 2090 ½
2012/2013 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1764 1841 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1954 2037 0
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1757 1801 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1482 1
2011/2012 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1757 1801 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1738 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1757 1801 Grégrová Marcela Spartak Velká Bíteš 1800 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1757 1801 Hrad Robert SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1728 1781 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1757 1801 Mareček Jaroslav Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1709 ½
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1757 1801 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1669 ½
2011/2012 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1757 1801 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1866 1869 0
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1757 1801 Šaroun Radek SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1779 1800 ½
2011/2012 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1757 1801 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1865 1
2011/2012 11 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1757 1801 Varró Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1899 1872 1
2011/2012 9 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1757 1801 Janák Martin Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1518 1
2011/2012 7 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1757 1801 Bílek Roman TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1977 1969 0
2011/2012 5 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1757 1801 Vedral Miloslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1632 1
2011/2012 2 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1757 1801 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec A 1528 1
2010/2011 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1610 Bilka Jozef SŠK Cejle 'A' 1516 1
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1610 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1499 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1610 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1421 1
2010/2011 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1610 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1637 ½
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1610 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1599 ½
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1610 SŠK Cejle 'A' 1
2010/2011 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1610 Jirák Ota ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1428 ½
2010/2011 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1610 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1421 0
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1610 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1822 ½
2010/2011 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1610 Choutka Vladimír TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1373 1
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1610 Beneš Filip SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1000 1
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1610 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1709 ½
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1610 Skořepa Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov B 1535 1
2010/2011 11 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1610 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1719 ½
2010/2011 10 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1610 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice 1831 1
2010/2011 9 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1610 Žegklitz Michal TJ Bohemians Praha B 1453 1
2010/2011 8 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1610 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha A 1934 0
2010/2011 7 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1610 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1660 1
2010/2011 6 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1610 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice 1373 1
2010/2011 5 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1610 Chwistek Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1541 ½
2010/2011 4 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1610 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1905 ½
2010/2011 3 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1610 Ptáček Jan PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 1
2010/2011 2 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1610 Třebický Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1588 ½
2010/2011 1 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1610 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 1
2009/2010 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1250 Zoula Adam Jiskra Humpolec C 1264 1
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1250 Lízal Radek Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1
2009/2010 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1250 Burda Patrik Sokol Bedřichov C 1499 ½
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1250 Zoula Adam Jiskra Humpolec C 1264 1
2009/2010 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1250 Velc Luděk Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1533 ½
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1250 Burda Patrik Sokol Bedřichov C 1499 1
2009/2010 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1250 Nekovář Václav Jiskra Humpolec D 1
2009/2010 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Smola Petr Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1352 1
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1397 ½
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1408 1
2009/2010 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Válová Adriana ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Choutka Vladimír TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1368 ½
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Galdetskyj Oleksandr Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1
2009/2010 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Machotka Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1577 ½
2009/2010 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1403 0
2009/2010 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Tůma Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1100 ½
2009/2010 11 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 Shejbalová Adéla Biomedica Říčany B 1250 1
2009/2010 9 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 Máslo Ondřej Biomedica Říčany C 1250 ½
2009/2010 8 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 Stárek Stanislav Biomedica Říčany A 1696 0
2009/2010 7 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1351 ½
2009/2010 6 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 Dušek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice 1250 1
2009/2010 5 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1619 0
2009/2010 2 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 Abelyan Murad TJ Bohemians Praha 1613 0
2009/2010 1 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 Pokorná Alžběta ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1332 1
2008/2009 2 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1000 Romaňák Jan ŠK Zlín 1577 0
2008/2009 4 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1000 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová 1742 0
2008/2009 3 B Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1000 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1738 0
2008/2009 2 Č Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1000 Romaňák Jan ŠK Zlín 1577 0
2008/2009 1 B Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1000 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1964 0
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1000 Kukla Bohumil TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1516 0