Hráč Plhák Miroslav

Plhák Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Plhák Miroslav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Luká-Bouzov, z. s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1610
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 29788
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1604 Urbášek Josef TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 0 1628 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1604 Svoboda Robert Šachový klub Olomouc C 1705 1600 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1604 Ticháček Vít Matador Přáslavice ŠK 0 1536 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1604 Spurník Mirko TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1211 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1604 Král Adam ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1604 Češek Šimon ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1620 Maitner Vít TJ Tatran Litovel D 1126 1171 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1620 Ticháček Vít Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 0 1528 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1620 Ševčík Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1769 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1620 Peřina Josef ŠK Žerotín 0 1707 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1620 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1696 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1620 Slepička Ladislav AŠK Olomouc D 1650 1637 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1620 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1689 1727 0
2015/2016 9 SK Luka B 1613 Juriga Jan SK Luka A 1139 1
2015/2016 8 SK Luka B 1613 Kubíček Miroslav ZS Horka nad Moravou 1829 1865 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Luka B 1613 Hojgr Karel SK Zerotin 1596 1
2015/2016 6 SK Luka B 1613 Kryst Konrád SK Sternberk C 1708 1626 0
2015/2016 5 SK Luka B 1613 Holczer Otakar Matador Praslavice SK 1512 1
2015/2016 4 SK Luka B 1613 Peřina Michal ASK DA Olomouc C 2020 1985 0
2015/2016 3 SK Luka B 1613 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1645 0
2015/2016 2 SK Luka B 1613 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel D 1450 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Luka B 1613 Karger Ivo Sigmia Olomouc C 1691 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Luká 1604 Lejsal Slavomír ŠK Nové Losiny 1896 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Luká 1604 Jaroš Miroslav TJ Libina 1723 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Luká 1604 Krahula Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1863 1875 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Luká 1604 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1778 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Luká 1604 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1808 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Luká 1604 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice A 1857 1828 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Luká 1604 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1674 1662 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Luká 1604 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1357 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Luká 1604 Štefanišin Jan Tatran Litovel C 1705 1683 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Luká 1597 Vraspír Petr ŠK Jeseník 1000 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Luká 1597 Koryčánek Jaromír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1840 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Luká 1597 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1492 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Luká 1597 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice A 1693 1693 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Luká 1597 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1713 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Luká 1597 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1852 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Luká 1597 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk B 1827 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Luká 1597 Jaroš Miroslav TJ Libina 1690 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Luká 1597 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1661 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Luká 1597 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1633 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Luká 1597 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 1698 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Luká 1597 Klička Pavel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1876 1877 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Luká 1597 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1945 1852 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Luká 1597 Horák Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1625 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Luká 1597 Matys Michal ŠK Jeseník 1788 1788 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Luká 1597 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 1697 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Luká 1597 Tustanowski Mateusz TJ Zlaté Hory 1000 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Luká 1597 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1801 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Luká 1597 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Luká 1597 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice B 1745 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Luká 1597 Loužil Filip Řetězárna Česká Ves 1578 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Luká 1616 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2038 2040 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Luká 1616 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1770 1741 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Luká 1616 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1818 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Luká 1616 Matějček Jiří Loko Zábřeh B 1750 1728 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Luká 1616 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1903 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Luká 1616 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1941 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Luká 1616 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1693 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Luká 1616 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1776 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Luká 1616 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice B 1679 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Luká 1595 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1710 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Luká 1595 Kopecký Roman T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1870 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Luká 1595 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1720 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Luká 1595 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1735 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Luká 1595 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Luká 1595 Mach František Řetězárna Česká Ves 1727 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Luká 1595 Skřivánek David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1431 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Luká 1595 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník 1526 0