Hráč Holáň Miloš

Holáň Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Holáň Miloš
Oddíl: TJ KRALUPY, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1483
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 31713
FIDE ID: 23707631
Rok narození: 1992
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 TJ Kralupy "C" 0 1483 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice "C" 1791 1709 0
2019/2020 7 TJ Kralupy "C" 0 1483 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP Nova Kladno "A" 0 1690 0
2019/2020 5 TJ Kralupy "C" 0 1483 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno "B" 1589 1639 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Kralupy "C" 0 1483 Šavrda Jan CAISSA Roztoky "B" 1735 1769 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Kralupy "C" 0 1483 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary "A" 1438 1544 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Kralupy "C" 0 1483 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. "A" 1805 1846 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 0 1477 Bartoš Václav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1764 1809 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1477 Bednár Jan TJ Hostivice B 1686 1656 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1477 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2088 2070 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1477 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1763 1832 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1477 Hataš Radim ŠK Liběhrad B 1679 1712 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Kralupy A 0 1465 Jíša Luboš Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1821 1775 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kralupy A 0 1465 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2028 1999 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kralupy A 0 1465 Košnář Rudolf JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 0 1541 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kralupy A 0 1465 Jelagin Konstantin Příbram Baník A 1882 1839 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1465 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1761 1656 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1465 Skalný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1676 1669 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1465 Sovány Attila Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1423 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1465 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1583 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1451 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1520 1582 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kralupy C 1440 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1607 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy C 1440 Bednár Jan TJ Hostivice B 1748 1643 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy C 1440 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1645 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy C 1440 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1823 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kralupy C 1440 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1640 1640 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy C 1440 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1436 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy C 1440 Šlégr Josef TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1677 1653 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy C 1440 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky C 1417 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kralupy C 1440 Stehlík Jakub ŠK Velvary A 1322 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kralupy C 1440 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad C 1422 1422 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1440 Slezák Jaroslav ŠK Zlonice 1606 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1440 Kupka Marek ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1565 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kralupy D 1419 Skýpala Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1256 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy C 1419 Bidovský Petr ŠK Zlonice A 1724 1710 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kralupy C 1419 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary A 1000 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy C 1419 Šefčíková Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1269 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kralupy C 1419 Železník Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1233 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kralupy C 1419 Verner Vladimír ŠK Kralupy B 1328 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kralupy C 1419 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1643 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kralupy C 1419 Brada Zdeněk ŠK Rakovník C 1434 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy C 1419 Seidl Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1000 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1000 Klasna Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1768 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1000 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma D 1524 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1000 Klouček Prokop TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1100 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kralupy C 1000 Kovářová Oxana Caissa Úholičky C 1647 1710 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kralupy C 1000 Chaloupka Karel TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1327 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kralupy C 1000 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1721 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kralupy C 1000 Vondruška Milan TJ Slovan Velvary A 1594 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kralupy C 1000 Stejskal Drahoslav ŠK Zlonice A 2030 2001 ½
2007/2008 4 Montako Kralupy 1100 Palková Nikola Union Plzeň 1658 0