Hráč Janda Jiří

Janda Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Janda Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1718
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14845
FIDE ID: 353965
Rok narození: 1950
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Sokol Vršovice E 0 1707 Tlamsa Radovan Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1739 1706 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vršovice E 0 1707 Kolbušovský Michal ŠK DP Praha I - PORG 0 1359 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice E 0 1707 Benda Jiří ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1659 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice E 0 1707 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1740 1823 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice E 0 1707 May David TJ Bohemians H 1511 1634 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice E 0 1707 Horáček Jiří DDM Praha 6 D 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice E 0 1707 Taišl Lubomír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1282 1297 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice E 0 1707 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1507 1543 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice E 0 1707 Tikhonov Andrey GROP - G 0 1279 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1735 Šimáček Ivan ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1453 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1735 Bainhofner Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy 1812 1756 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1735 Palla Ivan SK OAZA Praha G 1515 1505 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1735 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha E 1588 1620 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1735 Chromovský Hynek ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1707 1696 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1735 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1768 1780 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1741 Bára Josef ŠK PORG Praha 1586 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1741 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice D 1761 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1741 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha C 1945 1909 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1741 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha F 1589 1614 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1741 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1885 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1741 Zimák Karel ŠK DP Praha C 1789 1771 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1741 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1784 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1741 Chaloupka Josef ŠO Praga Praha B 1689 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1741 Veselský Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1676 1691 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1741 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1708 1742 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1741 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1701 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1741 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha A 1970 1970 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1741 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Černý Baron B 1741 Fryš Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1506 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Černý Baron B 1741 Peter Jakub Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1766 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Černý Baron B 1741 Rakintsev Viktor SK OAZA Praha F 1531 1480 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1741 Fejfar Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1634 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Černý Baron B 1741 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1211 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Černý Baron B 1741 Pokorný Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy 1390 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Černý Baron B 1741 Kučera Vladimír Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1741 Šalom Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn B 1747 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 1741 Hála Richard TJ Praga Praha B 1646 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1741 Lienert Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1600 1531 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 1741 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP D 1678 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 1741 Staněk Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1650 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 1735 Krumphanzl Vlastimil Bohemians Praha E 1797 1815 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Černý Baron B 1735 Kyselý Václav Viktoria Žižkov D 1378 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Černý Baron B 1735 Bartoš Daniel GROP E 1400 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1735 Kudrna Zdeněk USK Praha B 1757 1726 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Černý Baron B 1735 SK OAZA Praha G 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Černý Baron B 1735 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Černý Baron B 1735 Přívozník Luboš TJ Praga Praha E 1638 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1735 Maga Dušan Sokol Kobylisy G 1103 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Černý Baron B 1735 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1735 Lienert Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1600 1540 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Černý Baron B 1752 Líška Milan SK Loko Praha C 1849 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Černý Baron B 1752 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1792 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1752 Pavlíčková Tamara Steinitz-Makabi A 1721 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Černý Baron B 1752 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG C 1756 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Černý Baron B 1752 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1812 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Černý Baron B 1752 Růžička Václav DDM Praha 6 B 1729 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1752 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha D 1438 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Černý Baron B 1752 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1982 1942 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Černý Baron B 1752 Štěpán David SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1642 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Černý Baron B 1752 Chloupek Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1712 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1752 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha C 1753 1822 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 1752 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1874 1885 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1752 Kapila Patrick ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1675 1586 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 1752 Vávra Václav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1623 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 1752 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha B 1798 1908 0 soutěž