Hráč Belobrad Jan

Belobrad Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Belobrad Jan
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1289
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 33538
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1996
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2010/2011 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1289 Nečas Lukáš TJ Lanškroun "C" 1350 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1289 Tomeš Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1289 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1289 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1618 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1289 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1510 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1289 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1536 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1289 Uřičář Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1420 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1289 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1307 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1307 Nečesánek Josef TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1307 Šilar Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1560 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1307 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy 1369 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1307 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1620 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1307 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B"" 1311 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1307 Vymetálek Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1526 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1307 Lorencová Jitka SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1307 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1922 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 Jonáš Josef Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1506 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1454 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 Kňážek Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1314 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 Jačisko Jakub TJ Lanškroun C 1387 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1290 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1777 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1250 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1250 Hrabčák Anton Spartak Choceň 1000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1250 König Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1570 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK Žamberk 1250 Peřina Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK Žamberk 1250 Kolomý Štěpán ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Žamberk C 1250 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1624 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 SK Žamberk F 1250 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 SK Žamberk F 1250 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 SK Žamberk F 1250 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 SK Žamberk F 1250 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1574 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 SK Žamberk F 1250 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1590 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 SK Žamberk F 1250 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1461 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK Žamberk F 1250 Uřičář Petr SK Žamberk D 1100 1 soutěž