Hráč Cee Stanislav

Cee Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Cee Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Chodov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1813
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7548
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1952
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2011/2012 6 Spartak Chodov C 1830 Novotná Kristýna ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1541 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Spartak Chodov C 1830 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1685 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Spartak Chodov 1830 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1651 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Spartak Chodov 1830 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš 1543 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Spartak Chodov 1814 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Spartak Chodov 1814 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1675 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Spartak Chodov 1814 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1890 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Spartak Chodov 1814 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2106 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Spartak Chodov 1814 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1831 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Spartak Chodov 1814 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov B 1835 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Spartak Chodov 1814 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1787 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Spartak Chodov 1804 Smrčka Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1936 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Spartak Chodov 1804 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice B 1629 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Spartak Chodov 1804 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1678 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Spartak Chodov 1804 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš 1557 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Spartak Chodov 1804 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1574 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Spartak Chodov 1804 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1588 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Spartak Chodov 1804 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 1675 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Spartak Chodov 1804 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1777 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Spartak Chodov 1812 Zoufalý Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1750 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak Chodov 1812 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1732 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Chodov 1812 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Chodov 1812 Škríba Matúš TJ Sokol Teplá 1557 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Chodov 1812 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1851 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Chodov 1812 Beneš Jan TJ Tašovice B 1931 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Chodov 1812 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1717 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Chodov 1812 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1870 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Chodov 1812 Šimek Miloslav TJ Jiskra Aš 1751 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Chodov 1812 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1704 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Chodov 1813 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1738 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Chodov 1813 Havlíček František Global Sokolov B 1753 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Chodov 1813 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1676 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Chodov 1813 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2118 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Chodov 1813 Šíbl Václav Baník Habartov B 1966 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Chodov 1813 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1950 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Chodov 1813 Zíma Ferdinand TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1496 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Chodov 1813 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Chodov 1813 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1683 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Chodov 1813 Koutecký Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1731 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sp.Chodov A 1813 Kurák Josef BCH Sokolov D 1568 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sp.Chodov A 1813 Filip Miroslav Čechie Dalovice 1599 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sp.Chodov A 1813 Grieč Milan Ol.Hroznětín A 1513 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sp.Chodov A 1813 Baník Habartov C 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sp.Chodov A 1813 Dušek Tomáš Jiskra Aš 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sp.Chodov A 1813 Weiner Jiří Ol.Hroznětín B ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sp.Chodov A 1813 Škaloud Zdeněk Sp.Chodov B 1590 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sp.Chodov A 1813 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Draci D 1607 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Spartak Chodov 1825 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice 1513 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Spartak Chodov 1825 Kurák Josef Chemacryl Sok. B 1547 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Spartak Chodov 1825 Baník Habartov B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Spartak Chodov 1825 Špererová Kateřina DDM Kar.Vary 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Spartak Chodov 1825 Molnár Ladislav Tietz K.Vary C 1787 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Spartak Chodov 1825 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Mar.Lázně 1610 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Spartak Chodov 1825 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Kar.Vary B 1638 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Spartak Chodov 1837 Nový Daniel Caissa Nová Role 1927 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Spartak Chodov 1837 Hlaváček Tomáš KŠ-Tietz C 1735 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Spartak Chodov 1837 Šimeček Jan Slovan Mar.Lázně 1860 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Spartak Chodov 1837 Havlíček František Spartak H.SlavkovB 1695 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Spartak Chodov 1837 Chlebuš Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1919 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Spartak Chodov 1837 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1689 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Spartak Chodov 1837 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Spartak Chodov B 1837 Valečka Karel Sokol Teplá 1538 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Spartak Chodov B 1837 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov B 1722 ½ soutěž