Hráč Cibulka Václav

Cibulka Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Cibulka Václav
Oddíl: ŠK Valdštejn Cheb
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1657
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7549
FIDE ID: 355720
Rok narození: 1932
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 4 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1658 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1684 1622 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1658 Zoufalý Petr Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1688 1697 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1658 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov A 1703 1768 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1658 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1705 1708 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1658 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1652 1644 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1674 Bartoš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1100 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1674 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1479 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1674 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1337 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1674 Haftar Bohdan TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1674 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1686 1679 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK K-servis Cheb 1682 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1457 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK K-servis Cheb 1682 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1523 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1684 Seidl Bernhard TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1000 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1684 Bártová Eva TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1684 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice B 1605 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1684 Dědek Miloš Karlovarský šachklub E 1100 ½
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Cheb 1682 Dědek Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1000 ½
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Cheb 1682 Randuška Jakub ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 1
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Cheb 1682 Nguyen Dinh Tuan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO D 1389 1
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Cheb A 1688 Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov 1470 ½
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Cheb B 1688 Irovský Adam Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1100 1
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Cheb B 1688 Randák Richard ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Cheb B 1688 Stuška Jan Spartak Chodov C 1250 1
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Cheb B 1688 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1610 ½
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Cheb B 1688 Poláček Michal TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Cheb B 1703 Poláček Michal TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Cheb B 1703 Zícha Radoslav TJ Spartak Chodov B 1365 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1703 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník HEXION Sokolov 2005 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1703 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1890 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1703 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1690 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1703 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1801 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1703 Lusk Miloslav ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1738 0
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva Cheb A 1708 Voldřich Luboš AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Lokomotiva Cheb "B" 1708 Sedlák Josef TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Cheb "B" 1708 Prokop Štefan ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1250 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Cheb "B" 1708 Zícha Radoslav TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1333 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1744 Kaboň Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2026 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1744 Mitáček Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 1795 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1744 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1738 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1744 Beneš Jan Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1765 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1744 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1784 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1744 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov 1706 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1744 Kocour Zdeněk Global Sokolov 1844 0
2006/2007 11 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1733 Čurda Aleš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C ½
2006/2007 10 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1733 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1763 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1733 Tejček Bohumil Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1640 ½
2006/2007 8 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1733 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1642 1
2006/2007 7 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1733 Baník Habartov B 1
2006/2007 6 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1733 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1576 1
2006/2007 5 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1733 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1665 0
2006/2007 3 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1733 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1684 1
2006/2007 1 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1733 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1587 1
2005/2006 11 Slavoj Kynšperk 1714 Koutecký Jiří Chemacryl Sok. B 1752 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavoj Kynšperk 1714 Klíma Bohumil Baník Habartov B 1000 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavoj Kynšperk 1714 Vaněk Bohuslav DDM Kar.Vary 1965 ½
2005/2006 8 Slavoj Kynšperk 1714 Beneš Jan Tietz K.Vary C 1743 0
2005/2006 7 Slavoj Kynšperk 1714 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mar.Lázně 1755 1
2005/2006 6 Slavoj Kynšperk 1714 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Kar.Vary B 1683 ½
2005/2006 5 Slavoj Kynšperk 1714 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov B 1806 1
2005/2006 4 Slavoj Kynšperk 1714 Zavadil Filip Caissa Nová Role 1521 1
2005/2006 2 Slavoj Kynšperk 1714 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice 1638 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1733 Pošvář Jiří Caissa Nová Role 1613 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1733 Vlasák Marcel Spartak Chodov 1507 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1733 Beneš Jan KŠ-Tietz C 1712 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1733 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1733 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1733 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1749 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1733 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1858 0
2003/2004 6 Slavoj Kynšperk 1724 Houska Jan Sokol Teplá 1
2003/2004 5 Slavoj Kynšperk 1724 Kutil Pavel Lokomotiva Cheb B 1
2003/2004 4 Slavoj Kynšperk 1724 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1795 1