Hráč Štěch Vladimír

Štěch Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Štěch Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Valdštejn Cheb
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1972
Elo mezinárodní: 1940
ID: 9760
FIDE ID: 23702796
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1940 1960 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1928 1960 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1787 1742 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1926 1960 Bajcár Tomáš ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1952 1945 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1940 1960 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1805 1772 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1928 1960 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1718 1729 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1928 1960 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1753 1816 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1926 1960 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1639 1654 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1926 1960 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1682 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1962 1963 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1750 1846 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1962 1963 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1720 1731 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1962 1963 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1753 1710 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1969 1963 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1789 1761 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1969 1963 Koutecký Jiří TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1694 1667 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1962 1963 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1691 1688 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1962 1963 Kaštan Ján Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 0 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1875 Smrčka Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1924 1910 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1875 Haftar Bohdan TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1875 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1875 Hodík Petr AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1639 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1875 Mader Roland Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1304 1451 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1875 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1875 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1595 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1875 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1875 Beneš Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1717 1653 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1875 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1652 1628 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1875 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1443 1443 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1875 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1875 Dědek Miloš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1387 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1875 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1185 1
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Cheb B 1874 Nagy Antonín TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Cheb 1877 Hüttner Miloš Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1950 0
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Cheb 1877 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2033 ½