Hráč Vojíř Václav

Vojíř Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Vojíř Václav
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Chodov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1516
Elo mezinárodní: 1373
ID: 42711
FIDE ID: 23702818
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1282 1386 Mašek Daniel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1616 1558 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1282 1386 Macháček Oldřich ŠK Libštát 1559 1560 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1282 1386 Mach Petr Siesta Solution Unichess 2022 1908 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1268 1386 Balín Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1855 1826 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1268 1386 Škuthan Radek ŠK Teplice 1719 1705 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1254 1350 Peroutka Šimon ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1652 1544 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1254 1350 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1776 1824 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1243 1350 Tegda Vojtěch Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1317 1255 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1243 1350 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1826 1832 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1243 1350 Vltavský Jakub TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1455 1546 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1243 1350 Fotr Michal Desko Liberec B 0 1531 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1282 1386 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1582 1592 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1282 1386 Kaštan Ján KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1609 1590 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1268 1386 Mazura Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1565 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1254 1350 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1432 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1254 1350 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1625 1674 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1235 1350 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1734 1697 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1243 1350 Wiedermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1811 1779 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1114 1179 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1443 1445 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1114 1179 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1425 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1120 1179 Šedá Michaela KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1250 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1114 1179 Nováček Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1653 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1114 1179 Bršťák Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 0 1632 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Chodov 1114 1179 Mrišová Eliška Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1671 1649 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Chodov 1114 1179 Mrkvan František Spartak Ústí n.L. B 0 1151 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Chodov 1114 1179 Jína Daniel ŠK Libštát 0 1250 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Chodov 1120 1179 Semová Lada ŠK Teplice 1264 1357 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Chodov 1120 1179 Sichrovský Tomáš 1.Novoborský ŠK 1247 1307 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Chodov 1114 1179 Tvaroh Vítězslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1415 1432 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Chodov 0 1201 Macháček Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1519 1393 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Chodov 0 1201 Vydra Martin Slavoj Litoměřice 1102 1295 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Chodov 0 1201 Schula Vojtěch ŠK Praha Smíchov 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Spartak CHodov B 1114 1179 Beranová Karin ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1453 1410 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Spartak CHodov B 1114 1179 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 0 1429 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Spartak CHodov B 1114 1179 Zbořil Petr KŠ Tietz E 0 1309 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Spartak CHodov B 1120 1179 Stehlík Martin ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Spartak CHodov B 1114 1179 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1573 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Spartak CHodov B 1114 1179 Skála Miroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 0 1341 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Spartak CHodov B 1114 1179 Tegda Jindřich KŠ Tietz F 0 1437 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1094 Očenášek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz G 1100 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1094 Rezek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1367 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1094 Gregus Lukáš TJ Aš B 1000 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1094 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1094 Kirsch Aleš ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1000 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1094 Dědouch Pavel TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 ½
2015/2016 11 Spartak Chodov 1094 Koval Nikita ŠK Teplice 1494 1276 0
2015/2016 10 Spartak Chodov 1094 Werner Hong Quan Dan Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1099 0
2015/2016 9 Spartak Chodov 1094 Slavík Tomáš Slavoj Litoměřice 1096 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Chodov 1094 Dofek Tomáš Sokol Domažlice 1008 0
2015/2016 7 Spartak Chodov 1094 Polák Michal Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1166 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1000 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1657 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1000 Gregus Lukáš TJ Jiskra Aš B 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1000 Bartošová Kateřina Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1250 0