Hráč Fiala Rostislav

Fiala Rostislav

User Pic
Jméno: Fiala Rostislav
Oddíl: TJ Olympie Hroznětín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1402
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 30971
FIDE ID: 393630
Rok narození: 1953
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1402 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 0 1665 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1402 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá B 1643 1641 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 Hroznětín A 0 1402 Fuksa Miroslav Tašovice B 0 0 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 Hroznětín A 0 1402 Filip Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1491 1549 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1396 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1649 1751 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1396 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1940 1972 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1396 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1724 1754 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1396 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice B 1755 1824 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1405 Očenášek Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1365 1593 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1405 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1858 1871 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1405 Radics Robert ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1818 1833 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1405 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1931 1924 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1396 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov A 1599 1609 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1396 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1730 1715 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1396 Molnár Ladislav KŠ Tietz C 1734 1766 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1396 Vávra David ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1752 1739 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1405 Janek Drahomír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1626 1620 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1405 Bergmann Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 0 1744 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1405 Kačírek Jakub Global Sokolov A 1532 1658 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1432 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1280 1271 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1432 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1494 1511 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1432 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1744 1705 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1432 Macht Dominik ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 0 1090 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1432 Šedá Michaela KŠ Tietz E 1042 1216 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1432 Očenášek Jan KŠ Tietz F 1410 1421 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1432 Břicháček Miroslav TJ Jiskra Aš 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1432 Tezner Vincenc ŠK Caissa Nová Role B 1488 1470 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1432 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1432 Vojíř Václav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1254 1350 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1432 Očenášek Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1410 1421 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1425 Zbořil Petr KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1309 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1425 Nováček Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1653 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1425 Vojíř Václav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1114 1179 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1425 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1661 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1425 Bambousek Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1612 1620 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1425 Mazura Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1425 Vachulka Václav TJ Baník Habartov B 1620 1552 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1425 Bojtár Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role B 1636 1651 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1425 Kodet Jaroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 0 1274 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1425 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 0 1429 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1425 Zbořil Petr KŠ Tietz E 0 1309 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1425 Wildhaber Tomáš ŠK Spartak CHodov B 1266 1195 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1425 Macht Dominik ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 0 1096 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1425 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 0 1465 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1425 Tegda Vojtěch KŠ Tietz F 0 1099 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1435 Nováček Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1689 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1435 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1697 1666 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1435 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1500 1491 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1435 Vachulka Václav TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1435 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1450 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1435 Špok Vojtěch TJ Aš B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1435 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1435 Pelech Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1435 Zícha Radoslav ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1386 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1435 Ordoš Aleš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1216 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1435 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz G 2074 2054 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1435 Heinrich František TJ Aš B 1872 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1435 Nováček Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1689 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1443 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1725 1701 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1443 Ňorba Arťom ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1416 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1443 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1617 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1443 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1691 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1443 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš B 1660 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1443 Nouri Ali ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1573 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1443 Kilyk Rostislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1250 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1443 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1672 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1443 Irovský Adam Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1132 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1431 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1790 1794 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1431 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov B 1567 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1431 Míšek Jan ŠK K-servis Cheb 1938 1896 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1431 Mottl Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1501 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1431 Grieč Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1431 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1968 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1431 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1734 1679 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1431 Beranová Karin ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1366 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1431 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš B 1612 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1431 Tezner Vincenc TJ Tašovice B 1502 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1431 Straton Nicolae TJ Jiskra Aš 1655 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1453 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub D 1698 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1453 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub E 2002 1976 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1453 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1755 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1453 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1732 1735 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1453 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1614 1551 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1453 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1681 1659 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1453 Zmeškal Jan TJ Ostrov B 1463 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1453 Míšek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1938 1901 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1453 Dudek Jan TJ Tašovice B 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1453 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1988 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1453 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1613 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1453 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov 1565 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1453 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1598 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1453 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1438 Tejkal Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1438 Vávra David Spartak Chodov B 1553 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1438 Irovský Adam Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1438 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1776 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1438 Poláček Michal TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1438 Kvěš Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO D 1364 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1100 Zícha Radoslav Spartak Chodov B 1376 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1100 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1100 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1951 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1100 Stuška Jan Spartak Chodov C 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1100 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1610 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1100 Uherek Jindřich Lokomotiva Cheb B 1570 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1100 Cee Josef Spartak Chodov 1721 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1100 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1667 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1100 Hladký Petr ŠK Global Sokolov B 1734 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1100 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1693 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1100 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1582 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1100 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov 1539 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B Rangl Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb B 1743 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B Müller Miloš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1653 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B Plomitzer Gustav TJ Spartak Chodov B 1782 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1767 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B Stuška Přemysl TJ Spartak Chodov C 1687 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov "B" 1487 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "D" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" Dočkal Petr TJ Lokomotiva Cheb "B" ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1587 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" Hloušek Milan Baník Hexion Sokolov "D" 1670 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" Zícha Radoslav TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1333 0 soutěž