Hráč Haftar Bohdan

Haftar Bohdan

User Pic
Jméno: Haftar Bohdan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Teplá, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1329
Elo mezinárodní: 1239
ID: 15103
FIDE ID: 23707453
Rok narození: 1969
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1320 Sedlák Josef TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1426 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1320 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1272 1454 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1320 Uhlíř Zdeněk TJ Tašovice B 0 1453 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1316 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1657 1598 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1316 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 0 1547 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1316 Patejdl František ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1669 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1316 Červenka Jakub ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1298 1380 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1332 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1437 1450 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1332 Mader Roland KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1257 1385 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1332 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1648 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1332 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1656 1650 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1301 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1688 1678 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1276 1301 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1954 1965 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1301 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1443 1445 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1301 Čornyj Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1662 1690 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1301 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1654 1731 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1301 Wiedermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 1820 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1276 1301 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov 1715 1731 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 Wildhaber Tomáš ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1088 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 Adamovič Igor TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 Gregus Lukáš TJ Jiskra Aš B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 Cibulka Václav ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1674 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 Železník Ondřej Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1136 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 Ordoš Aleš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1230 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 Koliáš Filip TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1447 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 Pastierik Šimon ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1118 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Teplá Kupka Oldřich Baník Habartov B 0 soutěž