Hráč Kotlár Adrian

Kotlár Adrian

User Pic
Jméno: Kotlár Adrian
Oddíl: ŠK Global Sokolov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1700
Elo mezinárodní: 1661
ID: 47771
FIDE ID: 23724706
Rok narození: 2003
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1626 1666 Bambousek Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1619 1604 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1656 1666 Horna Sáva TJ Sokol Teplá 1415 1458 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1675 1688 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1437 1451 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1671 1688 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1660 1641 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1671 1688 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1740 1695 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1671 1688 Bártová Eva TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1243 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1662 1666 Macháček Jan Desko Liberec B 1704 1651 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1662 1666 Jelínek Oliver Sokol Buštěhrad B 1301 1462 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1662 1666 Dolenský Filip ŠK Libštát 1728 1741 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1662 1666 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1736 1723 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1656 1666 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1901 1893 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1675 1688 Špreňar Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary 2293 2264 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1675 1688 Očenášek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1365 1593 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1680 1688 Lev Lukáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B 0 1263 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1680 1688 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 2039 2030 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1680 1688 Habenicht Martin ŠK Česká Lípa 1839 1862 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1680 1688 Hrazdira Matyáš Josef ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice z. s. 0 1607 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Global Sokolov A 1654 1666 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1753 1758 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Global Sokolov A 1626 1666 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov A 1800 1805 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Global Sokolov A 1626 1666 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1869 1828 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Global Sokolov A 1626 1666 Fric Pavel KŠ Tietz C 2017 2005 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Global Sokolov A 1656 1666 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1874 1865 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Global Sokolov A 1656 1688 Hajšman Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1785 1749 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Global Sokolov A 1675 1688 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštějn Cheb A 1649 1638 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Global Sokolov A 1671 1688 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1761 1777 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Global Sokolov A 1671 1688 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1654 1705 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Global Sokolov A 1680 1688 Vastl Oldřich TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1796 1777 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1511 1545 Vydra Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1114 1253 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1511 1545 Harcuba Adam ŠK Libštát 1604 1665 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1511 1545 Ocelák Jakub Siesta Solution Unichess 1738 1711 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1542 1545 Werner Hong Quan Dan ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1647 1638 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1542 1545 Koval Nikita ŠK Teplice 1603 1574 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1537 1537 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1381 1342 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1537 1537 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1421 1536 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 0 1312 Hroch Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 0 1148 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov 0 1312 Kubín Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1390 1465 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov 0 1312 Sichrovský Tomáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1260 1558 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov 0 1312 Blažek Matěj Desko Liberec B 1379 1419 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1511 1545 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice B 1406 1430 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1511 1545 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1511 1545 Mikuš Vladimír TJ Sokol Teplá 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1542 1545 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1632 1665 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1537 1537 Stehlík Martin ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1537 1537 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1669 1598 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1312 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov 1681 1646 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1312 TJ Baník Habartov B 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1312 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1298 1265 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1250 Uhlíř Zdeněk TJ Tašovice B 0 1467 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1250 Bača Petr TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1425 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1250 Hroch Jiří KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 2082 2057 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1250 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov 1306 1389 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1250 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1661 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1250 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1639 1652 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1250 Koškovský Zdeněk TJ Sokol Teplá 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Global Sokolov Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov B 1677 1789 0 soutěž