Hráč Klejna Aleš

Klejna Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Klejna Aleš
Oddíl: SPORTOVNÍ KLUBY Slavoj Čáslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1455
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 34311
FIDE ID: 345300
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1652 1644 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1754 1936 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 Haftar Bohdan TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1680 1713 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1717 1653 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1706 1710 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 Nováček Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1689 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1674 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1705 1708 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1552 1505 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1500 1491 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 Zbořil Petr KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1175 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1562 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 Vachulka Václav TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1765 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1396 Ornet Tomáš TJ Ostrov B 1627 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1396 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov C 1671 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1396 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1664 1673 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1385 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1774 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1385 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1530 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1385 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1744 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1385 Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov 1470 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1385 Kastl Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1000 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1385 Rangl Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb A 1751 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1385 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov A 1729 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1385 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1780 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1385 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1562 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1328 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov B 1512 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1328 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1729 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1328 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1928 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1328 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov 1687 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1328 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1738 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1328 Kaboň Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2035 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1328 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1645 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1328 Kvěš Martin Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1819 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1328 Tejček Bohumil Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1697 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1328 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1305 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1563 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1305 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice B 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1305 Hladký Petr ŠK Global Sokolov B 1547 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1305 Lipták Zdeněk Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1305 Roman Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1495 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1305 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1587 ½
2008/2009 1 Slavoj Čáslav 1305 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky A 1586 0
2007/2008 11 JAWA Brodce B Blümel Michal TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1607 0
2007/2008 1 JAWA Brodce B Švára Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1568 0