2022/2023 |
9 |
Chemie Sokolov A
|
1702 |
1467 |
Ehlich Vladislav
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
1722 |
1804 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Chemie Sokolov A
|
1675 |
1467 |
Kaigl Arnošt
|
AVZO Fr. Lázně A
|
1757 |
1787 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Chemie Sokolov A
|
1675 |
1467 |
Košek Lubomír
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1718 |
1657 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Chemie Sokolov A
|
1646 |
1467 |
Šimeček Jan
|
Valdštejn Cheb A
|
1811 |
1817 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Chemie Sokolov A
|
1618 |
1467 |
Folta Jaroslav
|
Global Sokolov A
|
1767 |
1791 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Chemie Sokolov A
|
1518 |
1467 |
Krejčík Jiří
|
KŠ Tietz K. Vary B
|
2064 |
2082 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Chemie Sokolov A
|
1518 |
1467 |
Šetka Vlastimil
|
TJ Ostrov A
|
1709 |
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Chemie Sokolov A
|
1518 |
1467 |
Pokora Lubomír
|
Baník Habartov A
|
1751 |
1739 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
Spartak Chodov
|
1702 |
1467 |
Tamáš Imrich
|
Olympie Hroznětín
|
1522 |
1545 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Spartak Chodov
|
1702 |
1467 |
Partl Miloslav
|
Sokol Teplá
|
1828 |
1822 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Spartak Chodov
|
1675 |
1467 |
Loos Bedřich
|
ŠK Hartenberg
|
1592 |
1583 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Spartak Chodov
|
1675 |
1467 |
Tegda Jindřich
|
Tietz D
|
1484 |
1521 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Spartak Chodov
|
1646 |
1467 |
Fuksa Miroslav
|
Tašovice B
|
1575 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Spartak Chodov
|
1646 |
1467 |
Hujsl Jan
|
Olympie Hroznětín
|
0 |
1524 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Spartak Chodov
|
1618 |
1467 |
Valečka Karel
|
Sokol Teplá
|
0 |
1634 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Spartak Chodov
|
1618 |
1467 |
Hladký Petr
|
ŠK Hartenberg
|
1748 |
1575 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Spartak Chodov
|
1518 |
1467 |
Kolář Jiří
|
Tietz D
|
0 |
1399 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Spartak Chodov A
|
1382 |
1170 |
Košek Lubomír
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1720 |
1678 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Spartak Chodov A
|
1382 |
1170 |
Horna Sáva
|
Teplá
|
1353 |
1434 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Spartak Chodov A
|
0 |
1132 |
Vachulka Václav
|
Baník Habartov B
|
1579 |
1533 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Spartak Chodov A
|
0 |
1132 |
Ornet Tomáš
|
Hroznětín A
|
1624 |
1652 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Spartak Chodov A
|
0 |
1132 |
Žikavský Rudolf
|
Ostrov A
|
1569 |
1574 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Spartak Chodov A
|
0 |
1132 |
Dvořák Jan
|
Tietz D
|
1279 |
1273 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Spartak Chodov A
|
0 |
1132 |
Uhlíř Zdeněk
|
Tašovice B
|
0 |
1474 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E
|
|
1125 |
Šimek Miloslav
|
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1768 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E
|
|
1125 |
Kornel Vlastimil
|
ŠK Global Sokolov
|
1788 |
1755 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E
|
|
1125 |
Tejček Bohumil
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B
|
1652 |
1644 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E
|
|
1125 |
Kaválek Jiří
|
TJ Ostrov B
|
|
1422 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F
|
|
1125 |
Pilík Jaroslav
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C
|
1564 |
1548 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D
|
|
1136 |
Kurák Josef
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B
|
|
1479 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F
|
|
1136 |
Haftar Bohdan
|
TJ Sokol Teplá
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
1136 |
Heinrich Dominik
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
|
1160 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
1136 |
Antoš Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
|
1237 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
1136 |
|
CHESS Most B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
1136 |
Wildhaber Tomáš
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
|
1088 |
1 |
soutěž
|