Hráč Mazura Karel

Mazura Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Mazura Karel
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Teplá, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1641
Elo mezinárodní: 1685
ID: 48510
FIDE ID: 23727446
Rok narození: 1956
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Teplá 1597 1596 Bartoš Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1199 1213 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 1589 1596 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1661 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1589 1596 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1630 1645 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1606 1596 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1752 1739 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1611 1593 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 1976 1992 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1593 1593 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov 0 1581 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1593 1593 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1652 1710 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1606 1593 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1724 1719 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1607 1596 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1852 1879 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1589 1596 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1757 1756 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1589 1596 Vávra David ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1744 1739 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1606 1593 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1659 1705 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1611 1593 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1515 1578 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1593 1593 Folta Jaroslav Global Sokolov A 1832 1830 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1593 1593 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov A 1711 1782 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1606 1593 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov A 1730 1752 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1565 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1738 1747 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1565 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov 1573 1591 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1565 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1808 1804 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1565 Vojíř Václav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1268 1386 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1565 Žemba Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 0 1648 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1565 Kaštan Ján KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1609 1590 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1565 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1929 1921 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1565 Sýkora Robert TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1782 1735 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1565 Bambousek Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1605 1607 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 0 Špička Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1363 1294 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 0 Pilík Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1534 1535 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 0 Vachulka Václav TJ Baník Habartov B 1620 1552 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 0 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice B 1422 1436 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 0 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1425 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 0 Gromnadský Tomáš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1099 1 soutěž