Hráč Sasková Renata

Sasková Renata

User Pic
Jméno: Sasková Renata
Oddíl: ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1346
Elo mezinárodní: 1246
ID: 43479
FIDE ID: 23703350
Rok narození: 2004
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kuřim C 1278 1235 Sikorová Jana SK Slavia Orlová B 1187 1336 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kuřim C 1278 1235 Tauš Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1166 1192 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim C 1278 1235 Kovář Matěj TJ Sokol Ústí 1494 1455 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kuřim C 1278 1235 Hobza Vojtěch ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1269 1319 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kuřim C 1250 1235 Hronek Ondřej ŠK Kuřim B 1253 1414 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kuřim C 1250 1235 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim A 1516 1612 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim C 1261 1259 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava 1068 1141 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim C 1261 1259 Londin Martin SK Prostějov 1319 1513 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kuřim F 1278 1235 Dumek Aleš Šachy Zastávka B 1287 1317 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kuřim F 1284 1235 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Tišnov B 0 1539 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim F 1284 1235 Kočí Jiří Slovan Ivančice B 0 1578 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kuřim F 1250 1235 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Tišnov A 1876 1792 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim F 1250 1235 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim K 0 1743 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim F 1313 1259 Vavřínková Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1279 1420 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim F 1313 1259 Sedlák Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 0 1100 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim D 1284 1235 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno 0 1667 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kuřim D 1250 1235 Bylok František Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1610 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim D 1261 1259 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice 0 1690 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim D 1313 1259 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1675 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim D 1313 1259 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1745 1784 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kuřim "E 1307 1296 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1529 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim "E 1307 1296 Žaža David Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 1100 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim "E 1307 1296 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1647 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1000 Adler Lubomír ŠK Kuřim "C" 1359 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "F" 1000 Abraham Matěj TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1000 0