Hráč Motejzík Jaroslav

Motejzík Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Motejzík Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Olympia České Budějovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1470
Elo mezinárodní: 1453
ID: 7898
FIDE ID: 377015
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Olympia CB "A" 1453 1458 Kopkáně Vojtěch ŠK Čkyně 0 1297 1
2018/2019 5 Olympia CB "A" 1469 1458 Kruliš Jiří Daniel Olympia CB "B" 0 1249 1
2018/2019 4 Olympia CB "A" 1469 1458 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek 1241 1381 ½
2018/2019 2 Olympia CB "A" 1469 1458 Drlík Jaromír SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 0 1303 1
2018/2019 1 Olympia CB "A" 1469 1458 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice "D" 1688 1703 1
2017/2018 2 Royal České Budějovice 1543 1494 Klement Ivo DDM Písek 1000 0
2017/2018 7 Royal České Budějovice 1469 1446 Klement Ivo DDM Písek 0 1481 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1469 1446 Wimberský Antonín ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1855 1841 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1469 1446 Janda Emil Sokol Čkyně 0 1508 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1469 1446 Postl František QCC České Budějovice D 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1469 1446 Simon Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1701 1716 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1469 1446 Šimek Vladimír ŠACHklub Písek C 1779 1743 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1469 1446 Bosák Vladimír ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 0 1351 1
2016/2017 7 Royal České Budějovice B 1543 1494 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1785 0
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice B 1543 1494 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1396 0
2016/2017 4 Royal České Budějovice B 1543 1494 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 ½
2016/2017 1 Royal České Budějovice B 1543 1494 Friedl Václav DDM Písek B 1643 0
2016/2017 9 Olympia České Budějovice A 1543 1494 Kopkáně Vojtěch Sokol Čkyně 1000 ½
2016/2017 7 Olympia České Budějovice A 1543 1494 Postl František QCC České Budějovice E 1000 1
2016/2017 6 Olympia České Budějovice A 1543 1494 Blažek Bohuslav Blanský les 1413 1
2016/2017 5 Olympia České Budějovice A 1543 1494 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice B 1917 1902 1
2016/2017 4 Olympia České Budějovice A 1543 1494 Havelková Beáta QCC České Budějovice D 1
2016/2017 3 Olympia České Budějovice A 1543 1494 Bosák Vladimír Olympia České Budějovice B 1399 1
2016/2017 2 Olympia České Budějovice A 1543 1494 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek D 1456 0
2016/2017 1 Olympia České Budějovice A 1543 1494 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1541 1575 1
2016/2017 2 Royal České Budějovice B 1543 1494 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1396 0
2016/2017 1 Royal České Budějovice B 1543 1494 Friedl Václav DDM Písek B 1643 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1543 1494 Zachař Jaroslav ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1818 1848 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1543 1494 Janda Emil SOKOL Čkyně 1519 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1543 1494 Pravec Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1742 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1543 1494 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice "D" 1541 1575 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1543 1494 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "E" 1750 1687 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1543 1494 Harvalík Jakub ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1543 1494 Durchan Jan VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1553 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1543 1494 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek "D" 1456 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1543 1494 Jiřík Radovan ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1504 1
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1559 1548 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1167 1
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1559 1548 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1808 0
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1559 1548 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1512 0
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1559 1548 Hitzger Bohdan Jiskra Třeboň 1630 ½
2014/2015 10 QCC ČB E 1559 1548 Studenovský Jaroslav QCC ČB I 1100 1
2014/2015 9 QCC ČB E 1559 1548 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1254 1
2014/2015 8 QCC ČB E 1559 1548 Adigamov Vladimír Vltavín Besednice 1572 0
2014/2015 7 QCC ČB E 1559 1548 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1626 0
2014/2015 6 QCC ČB E 1559 1548 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1887 1854 1
2014/2015 5 QCC ČB E 1559 1548 Frčka Bohumír Spartak Kaplice B 1654 1621 1
2014/2015 4 QCC ČB E 1559 1548 Kohout Josef Sokol Ledenice 1000 0
2014/2015 3 QCC ČB E 1559 1548 Dušek Miloslav VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1387 0
2014/2015 2 QCC ČB E 1559 1548 Pekárek Lukáš QCC ČB F 1110 1
2014/2015 1 QCC ČB E 1559 1548 Pavlíček Adam QCC ČB H 1443 1
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1560 1526 Malý Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1519 1
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1560 1526 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1835 1820 0
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1560 1526 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice C 1703 1703 0
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1560 1526 Hitzger Bohdan Jiskra Třeboň 1650 1
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1560 1526 Pecl Mikuláš Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1250 1
2013/2014 9 QCC České Budějovice E 1560 1526 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice B 1557 0
2013/2014 8 QCC České Budějovice E 1560 1526 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1658 1658 0
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice E 1560 1526 Šťastný Petr QCC České Budějovice D 1250 ½
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice E 1560 1526 Švéda Ondřej Šachklub České Budějovice 1000 1
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice E 1560 1526 Jiřík Radovan QCC České Budějovice F 1488 1
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice E 1560 1526 Kohout Josef Sokol Ledenice 1000 1
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice E 1560 1526 Lomský Josef Royal B 1719 0
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1560 1526 Fryš Michal Slávia České Budějovice 1621 0
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1560 1526 Pecl Mikuláš TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1250 1
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1560 1526 Hitzger Bohdan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1650 1
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1560 1560 Pekárek František SOKOL Čkyně 1617 0
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1560 1560 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1586 1576 ½
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1560 1560 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1886 1857 0
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1560 1560 Majer František KOBERCE Kájov 1712 1656 0
2012/2013 9 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1560 1560 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1737 0
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1451 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1828 1845 0
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1451 Staněk Michal Tatran Prachatice 1579 0
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice F 1451 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1409 ½
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice F 1451 Hřídel Vít Šachklub Písek D 1250 ½
2010/2011 9 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1423 Janda Emil Čkyně 1477 1
2010/2011 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1423 Říčař František Chvalšiny 1709 ½
2010/2011 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1423 Šlajs Pavel Prachatice "B" 1569 0
2010/2011 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1423 Hřídel Vít Sokol Písek "C" 1000 1
2010/2011 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1423 Vokurka Michal QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 1
2009/2010 5 QCC Č. Budějovice E 1432 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1810 0
2008/2009 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1405 Friedl Václav DDM Pisek 1
2008/2009 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1405 Bernas Jaroslav CZ Strakonice C 1443 1
2008/2009 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1405 Simon Karel SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1
2008/2009 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1405 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Pisek C 1783 0
2007/2008 9 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1405 Čížek Jan ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1
2007/2008 8 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1405 Adigamov Vladimír VLTAVÍN Besednice 1
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1408 Hubený Jan VLTAVÍN Besednice 1
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1408 Pultr Evžen ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1678 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1434 Michálek Mykyta ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1