Hráč Hotař Petr

Hotař Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Hotař Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Střelice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1587
Elo mezinárodní: 1583
ID: 35974
FIDE ID: 23707232
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK Střelice B 1583 1591 Havel Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim F 1161 1213 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Střelice B 1583 1591 Rampulová Markéta ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 0 1229 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Střelice B 1583 1591 Křivánek Jakub ŠK Kuřim E 1389 1412 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Střelice B 1583 1591 Prášek Ladislav Slovan Ivančice B 0 1503 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Střelice 1583 1591 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim D 2040 2061 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Střelice "B" 1583 1596 Kroutil Matěj Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 1100 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Střelice "B" 1583 1596 Boháč Šimon ŠK Kuřim "E 1156 1158 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Střelice "B" 1583 1596 Křivánek Jakub ŠK Kuřim "D" 1415 1368 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Střelice "B" 1583 1596 Rašovský Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1585 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Střelice B 1574 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov C 1753 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Střelice B 1574 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1719 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Střelice B 1574 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK D 1985 1945 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Střelice B 1574 Kalod Michal ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1801 1831 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Střelice B 1574 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1742 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Střelice B 1574 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice A 1714 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Střelice A 1574 Gabrhel Zbyněk ŠK Sebranci RH 1564 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Střelice A 1574 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim C 1616 1552 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Střelice "B" 1574 Ševčík David Šachy Zastávka "B" 1100 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Střelice "B" 1574 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1693 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Střelice "B" 1574 Sattler Daniel ŠK Kuřim "F" 1000 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Střelice "B" 1574 Křivánek Jakub ŠK Kuřim "G" 1512 1487 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Střelice "B" 1574 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1792 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Střelice "B" 1574 Kilberger Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1221 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Střelice "B" 1574 Kocí Miloš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1285 1312 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Střelice "B" 1574 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1658 1
2014/2015 12 ŠK Střelice "B" 1576 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1677 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Střelice "B" 1576 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Střelice "B" 1576 Sádlík Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1573 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Střelice "B" 1576 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1250 1128 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Střelice "B" 1576 Richterová Julie Šachy Zastávka "B" 1561 1564 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Střelice "B" 1576 Rašovský Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1657 1
2013/2014 12 ŠK Střelice "B" 1534 Liška Martin ŠK Kuřim "E" 1437 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Střelice "B" 1534 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1638 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Střelice "B" 1534 Dumek Aleš Šachy Zastávka 1339 1329 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Střelice "B" 1534 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1250 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Střelice "B" 1534 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim "E" 1769 1697 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Střelice "B" 1534 Adler Lubomír ŠK Kuřim "D" 1435 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Střelice "B" 1534 Sedlář Ivo TJ Slovan Ivančice 1354 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Střelice "B" 1534 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Střelice "B" 1534 Šic Miloš Šachy Zastávka 1611 1
2012/2013 14 Sokol Střelice "B" 1534 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1448 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Střelice "B" 1534 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1461 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Střelice "B" 1534 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1654 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Střelice "B" 1534 Sádlík Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Střelice "B" 1534 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1853 1775 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Střelice "B" 1534 Dumková Daniela Sokol Zastávka 1541 1541 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Střelice "C" 1521 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1467 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Střelice "C" 1521 Továrek Antonín TJ Sokol Vranovice 1769 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Střelice "C" 1521 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1000 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Střelice "C" 1521 Svoboda Filip ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1293 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Střelice "C" 1521 Lacko Dušan TJ Sokol Zastávka 1430 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Střelice "C" 1521 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Střelice "C" 1521 Sedlář Ivo TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1100 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Střelice "C" 1000 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1466 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Střelice "C" 1000 Smíšek Radovan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1450 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Střelice "C" 1000 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1406 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Střelice "C" 1000 Čepeš Ladislav Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Střelice "C" 1000 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1100 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Strelice B 1000 Sádlík Pavel SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1000 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Strelice B 1000 Vítek Dominik SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1000 1