Hráč Brtníček Antonín

Brtníček Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Brtníček Antonín
Oddíl: ŠO MKS Vyškov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1524
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9011
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1943
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 MKS Vyškov S 0 1539 Jandák Jan ŠO TP Habrovany B 0 1103 0
2018/2019 8 MKS Vyškov S 0 1539 Jeřábek Petr ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna A 0 1396 ½
2018/2019 5 MKS Vyškov S 0 1539 Kotisa Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov, z.s. B 0 1117 ½
2018/2019 4 MKS Vyškov S 0 1539 Mikulášek Ondřej ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 0 1259 1
2018/2019 3 MKS Vyškov S 0 1539 Vykoukal Vít ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna B 0 1296 ½
2018/2019 2 MKS Vyškov S 0 1539 Vejpustková Ivana ŠO TP Habrovany A 1363 1334 1
2018/2019 1 MKS Vyškov S 0 1539 Jedlička Radek MKS Vyškov C 0 1567 1
2015/2016 9 MKS Vyškov S 1526 Hruška Marek Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1103 1
2015/2016 8 MKS Vyškov S 1526 Horáček Petr TJ Bučovice 1681 0
2015/2016 6 MKS Vyškov S 1526 Jeřábek Petr ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1438 1
2015/2016 4 MKS Vyškov S 1526 Spáčil Leoš ŠO TP Habrovany A 1944 1896 0
2015/2016 3 MKS Vyškov S 1526 Švejnoha Pavel ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1300 1
2015/2016 2 MKS Vyškov S 1526 Vémola Štěpán Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1319 1
2015/2016 1 MKS Vyškov S 1526 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov C 1725 1840 0
2014/2015 9 MKS Vyškov S 1534 Rudolf Martin Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1105 ½
2014/2015 8 MKS Vyškov S 1534 Horáček Petr TJ Bučovice B 1685 0
2014/2015 7 MKS Vyškov S 1534 Zabloudil Ivo ŠO TP Habrovany B 1563 1
2014/2015 6 MKS Vyškov S 1534 Matyáš Václav ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna A 1250 1
2014/2015 5 MKS Vyškov S 1534 Knotek Lukáš ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna B 1100 1
2014/2015 4 MKS Vyškov S 1534 Orálek Radek ŠO TP Habrovany A 1773 0
2014/2015 2 MKS Vyškov S 1534 Vémola Šimon Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1223 1
2014/2015 1 MKS Vyškov S 1534 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov C 1823 0
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov S 1564 Bílý Richard ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1100 1
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov S 1564 Štrublík Martin TJ Bucovice 1100 0
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov S 1564 Kočař Svatopluk ŠO TP Habrovany B 1540 0
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov S 1564 Spáčil Leoš ŠO TP Habrovany A 1913 1886 0
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov S 1564 Vinkler Tomáš Sportovní klub Vyškov 1100 1
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov S 1564 Jeřábek Petr ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1448 ½
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov S 1564 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov D 1637 1792 0
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov B 1564 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1735 0
2012/2013 7 MKS Vyškov D 1560 Žák Jiří ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1100 1
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov D 1560 Zabloudil Ivo ŠO TP Habrovany B 1561 ½
2012/2013 9 MKS Vyškov "C" 1560 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1634 0
2012/2013 8 MKS Vyškov "C" 1560 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1696 0
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov "C" 1560 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1665 1
2012/2013 5 MKS Vyškov "C" 1560 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1615 1
2012/2013 4 MKS Vyškov "C" 1560 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1776 0
2011/2012 6 MKS Vyškov C 1564 Trněný Jiří Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1100 ½
2011/2012 5 MKS Vyškov C 1564 Tesáček Petr TJ Bucovice B 1389 ½
2011/2012 4 MKS Vyškov C 1564 Kočař Svatopluk ŠOTP Habrovany B 1535 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK TJ Komořany 1546 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov A 1805 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ Komořany 1546 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko 1551 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK TJ Komořany 1546 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice C 1695 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ Komořany 1546 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1920 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK TJ Komořany 1546 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1708 0
2005/2006 10 TJ KOMOŘANY 1577 Janás Josef SOKOL TIŠNOV 1742 0
2005/2006 6 TJ KOMOŘANY 1577 Dvořáček Jiří MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1521 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ KOMOŘANY 1577 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ SLOUP 1
2005/2006 1 TJ KOMOŘANY 1577 Dufek Petr ČKD BLANSKO 1584 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Komožany B 1577 Vémola Stanislav MKS Vyškov D 1617 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Komožany B 1577 Dvouletý Zdeněk TJ Bučovice C 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Komožany B 1577 Štreit Pavel DDM Vyškov 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Komožany B 1577 Drápal Vojtěch ŠOTP Habrovany 1541 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Komořany B 1544 Horňák Miroslav DDM Slavkov A 1540 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Komořany B 1544 Šubrt Luděk Brankovice B 1451 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Komořany B 1544 Řezníček Jakub TJ Komořany C 1411 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Komořany B 1544 Jandl Miroslav ŠOTP Habrovany A 1854 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Komořany B 1544 Nečas Ludvík MKS Vyškov C 1694 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Komořany B 1544 Bartoš Petr TJ Bučovice C 1456 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Komořany 1543 Dvouletý Zdeněk KŠ Bučovice C 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Komořany 1543 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1588 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Komořany 1543 Drápal Vojtěch ŠOTP Habrovany 1564 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Komořany 1543 Lokes Oleksandr MKS Vyškov C 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Komořany 1543 Dvořák Danny DDM Slavkov 1