Hráč Nasavrcký Jaroslav

Nasavrcký Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Nasavrcký Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1666
Elo mezinárodní: 1723
ID: 3156
FIDE ID: 326828
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1725 1697 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1501 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1725 1697 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2076 2095 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1735 1714 Volenec Jakub TJ Krásná Lípa B 1000 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1735 1714 Urban Jiří ŠK Frýdlant 1100 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1735 1714 Koten Miloš DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1000 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1735 1714 Grindler Miloslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1641 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1735 Mašek Josef TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1712 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1735 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát B 1841 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1735 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec C 1732 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1735 Čapek Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1609 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1735 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1673 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1735 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1486 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1735 Švertšal Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1650 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1735 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1753 Všetečka Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 1748 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1753 Hendrych Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 2018 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1753 Trávník Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1784 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1753 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1927 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1753 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 1802 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1753 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1768 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1753 Fiedler František 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1752 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1753 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1831 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1723 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1804 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1723 Mach Michal 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1684 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1834 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1684 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1828 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1684 Kobr Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1754 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1684 Hendrych Václav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2011 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1684 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1850 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1684 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec "A" 1916 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1684 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1959 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 Jareš Jiří Slávie Liberec 1561 0
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec C 1781 0
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1759 ½
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 Jakubíček Tomáš Desko Liberec E 1531 0
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 Loutchan Ladislav Lokomotiva Liberec D 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 Farkaš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Koberovy 1831 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec D 1610 ½
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 ½
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 Tejnský Břetislav Lokomotiva Liberec B 1875 0
2004/2005 11 Loko Liberec A" 1727 Bolechová Vladimíra NISA Proseč n/N 1318 1
2004/2005 9 Loko Liberec A" 1727 Winkler Armand Bižu Jablonec B" 1726 0
2004/2005 7 Loko Liberec A" 1727 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec E" 1453 ½
2004/2005 6 Loko Liberec A" 1727 Chramosta Alexandr Desko Liberec D" 1506 ½
2004/2005 4 Loko Liberec A" 1727 Koula Lukáš Loko Liberec C" 1268 1
2004/2005 3 Loko Liberec A" 1727 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald B" 1
2004/2005 2 Loko Liberec A" 1727 Sokol Koberovy 1
2004/2005 1 Loko Liberec A" 1727 Kinka Milan Loko Liberec B" 1
2003/2004 11 Loko Liberec A 1715 Vancl Vladimír Sokol Koberovy 1546 0
2003/2004 10 Loko Liberec A 1715 Netušil Oldřich Loko Liberec B 1507 1
2003/2004 9 Loko Liberec A 1715 Duda Rudolf Bižu Jablonec B 1666 ½
2003/2004 8 Loko Liberec A 1715 Kavický Petr Textilana N. Město 1634 1
2003/2004 4 Loko Liberec A 1715 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B 1655 ½
2003/2004 2 Loko Liberec A 1715 Hajný Lothar Desko Libere E 1731 0
2003/2004 1 Loko Liberec A 1715 Malý Marek Loko Liberec C 1315 1