Hráč Vachulka Václav

Vachulka Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Vachulka Václav
Oddíl: TJ Baník Habartov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1533
Elo mezinárodní: 1579
ID: 31496
FIDE ID: 343919
Rok narození: 1961
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1579 1542 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1579 1542 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1739 1715 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1579 1542 Pilík Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1531 1538 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1579 1542 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1652 1645 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1579 1542 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1655 1561 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1575 1552 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1657 1598 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1602 1552 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1476 1529 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 1602 1551 Bambousek Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1605 1607 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1575 1552 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1280 1271 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1575 1552 Pilík Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1530 1537 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1602 1552 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1651 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 1602 1551 Dědek Miloš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1441 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1602 1551 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov 1573 1591 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1602 1551 Klepal Kašpar TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1399 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1602 1551 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1808 1804 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1620 1552 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov 1306 1389 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1620 1552 Kodet Jaromír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1344 1268 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1620 1552 Bambousek Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1609 1620 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1620 1552 Mazura Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1620 1552 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice B 1422 1436 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1620 1552 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1425 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Baník Habartov A 1620 1552 Očenášek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1654 1602 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Klepal Kašpar TJ Sokol Teplá 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Špok Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Aš 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Bršťák Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1435 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Zbořil Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1175 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice B 1538 1472 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Patejdl František ŠK Global Sokolov 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1674 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1372 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Kurčíková Monika ŠK Spartak Chodov 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1697 1666 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Bača Petr TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1357 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Wildhaber Tomáš ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1349 1349 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1372 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Irovský Adam KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1194 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1562 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice B 1479 1614 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1575 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Krejnický Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1450 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov 1577 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Habartov A 1645 1595 Lavička Miroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 1934 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Baník Habartov B 1645 1595 Nouri Ali ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1573 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Baník Habartov B 1645 1595 Rezek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1282 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Baník Habartov B 1645 1595 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1689 1657 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Baník Habartov B 1645 1595 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1615 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Baník Habartov B 1645 1595 Čabala Tadeáš ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1377 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Baník Habartov B 1645 1595 Zmeškal Jan TJ Ostrov B 1487 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Baník Habartov B 1645 1595 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice B 1575 1533 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1612 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov 1693 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1729 1706 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 Tichý Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1415 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1606 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1682 1650 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1738 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1759 1718 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov 1637 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 Mitáček Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1000 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1810 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov B 1835 1776 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov 1565 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1761 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1453 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Baník Habartov B 1645 1641 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1565 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Baník Habartov B 1645 1641 Koláček František TJ Jiskra Aš 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Baník Habartov B 1645 1641 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1559 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Baník Habartov B 1645 1641 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Sokolov C 1497 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Baník Habartov B 1645 1641 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1708 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Baník Habartov B 1645 1641 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1598 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Baník Habartov B 1645 1641 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1678 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Baník Habartov B 1645 1641 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1767 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Baník Habartov B 1645 1641 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Baník Habartov B 1659 Hladký Petr ŠK Global Sokolov B 1401 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Baník Habartov B 1659 Zíma Ferdinand ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1637 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Baník Habartov B 1659 Hajšman Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1651 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Baník Habartov B 1659 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1704 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Baník Habartov B 1659 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1787 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Baník Habartov B 1659 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1695 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Baník Habartov B 1659 Vlasák Marcel Spartak Chodov 1624 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Baník Habartov B 1659 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1657 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Baník Habartov B 1659 Růžičková Helena ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1564 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Baník Habartov 1675 Novotná Kristýna ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1557 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Baník Habartov 1675 Lusk Miloslav ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1738 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Baník Habartov B 1675 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1866 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Baník Habartov B 1675 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1655 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Baník Habartov B 1675 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1753 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Baník Habartov B 1675 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Baník Habartov B 1675 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1588 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Baník Habartov B 1675 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1645 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Baník Habartov B 1675 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1837 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Baník Habartov B 1675 Cee Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1804 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Baník Habartov B 1675 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1634 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Baník Habartov B Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1704 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Baník Habartov B Bartoš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1785 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Baník Habartov B Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1732 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Baník Habartov B Dědouch Pavel TJ Sokol Teplá 1273 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Baník Habartov B Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1595 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Baník Habartov B Vlasák Marcel TJ Spartak Chodov 1643 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Baník Habartov B Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1527 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Baník Habartov B Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1882 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Baník Habartov B Kohout René TJ Jiskra Aš 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Baník Habartov A Toth Ludvík Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1851 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Baník Habartov B Sedlák Josef TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Baník Habartov B Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1589 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Baník Habartov B Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1577 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Baník Habartov B Vávra David TJ Spartak Chodov 1478 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Baník Habartov B Benda Jindřich Global Sokolov B 1685 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Baník Habartov B Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1469 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Baník Habartov B Prchal Jan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Baník Habartov B Kurák Josef Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1568 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Baník Habartov B Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1639 0 soutěž