Hráč Morávek Zdeněk

Morávek Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Morávek Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1700
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8923
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 9 Veselí n.M. C 1752 Dryšl František Prušánky B 1622 0
2010/2011 8 Veselí n.M. C 1752 Šmíd Vladimír Ždánice 1845 0
2010/2011 7 Veselí n.M. C 1752 Skočík Marek Dubňany A 1794 0
2010/2011 6 Veselí n.M. C 1752 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1854 0
2010/2011 5 Veselí n.M. C 1752 Hala Gabriel Kněždub 1816 ½
2010/2011 4 Veselí n.M. C 1752 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1443 1
2010/2011 3 Veselí n.M. C 1752 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1826 0
2010/2011 2 Veselí n.M. C 1752 Kašpárek František Šardice 1718 0
2010/2011 1 Veselí n.M. C 1752 Prášek Tomáš Hodonín B 1756 1
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1752 Vaněk Vladimír Vinohrady Brno A 1567 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1752 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1730 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1752 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1765 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1732 Bína Zdenko Jiskra Strážnice 1541 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1732 Matula Roman Sokol Kyjov B 1741 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1732 Kašpárek František KOVO Ždánice 1775 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1732 Janás Vladimír ŠK Hodonín B 1905 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1732 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1734 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1732 Šeráková Taťána ŠK Prušánky 1575 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1732 Bartošek Miroslav Sokol Kněždub 1553 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1732 Tomek Jiří ŠK Ježov 1689 1
2009/2010 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1732 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1782 0
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1732 Mourycová Jana KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1540 1
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1732 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1794 0
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1732 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1653 1
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1732 Kovárik Oto SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1879 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1732 Heindl Karel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1845 1
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1732 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1718 1
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1732 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1721 0
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1742 Strmiska Pavel Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1794 0
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1742 Přibyl Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1764 0
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1742 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1735 0
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1742 Komosný Josef Šach Pavlov 1533 1
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1742 Šišák Libor SK STAK Domanín 1699 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1742 Dryšl Radek S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1912 0
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1742 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1798 0
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1742 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1720 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1742 Předínský Vladan Podlužan Prušánky B 1753 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1742 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1662 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1742 Racek Michal Sokol Kyjov B 1879 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1742 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín B 1791 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1742 Hala Gabriel Sokol Kněždub 1806 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1742 Zubalík Miroslav TJ KOVO Ždánice 2060 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1742 Šebesta Josef Sokol Bzenec 1959 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1742 Kašpárek Zdeněk SK Ježov 1438 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1742 Múčka Miroslav Jiskra Strážnice 1548 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1734 Holomek Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1453 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1734 Havránek Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1734 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1734 Pařízek Ivan Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1648 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1734 Harašta Marián SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1
2007/2008 9 Veselí C 1734 Doležal Petr Ježov 1664 1
2007/2008 8 Veselí C 1734 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1738 ½
2007/2008 7 Veselí C 1734 Kadaš Josef Kyjov B 1671 1
2007/2008 6 Veselí C 1734 Hala Gabriel Kněždub 1788 0
2007/2008 5 Veselí C 1734 Marek Jiří Prušánky B 2004 ½
2007/2008 4 Veselí C 1734 Formánek Vladimír Dubňany B 1652 0
2007/2008 3 Veselí C 1734 Janás Vladimír Hodonín B 1866 ½
2007/2008 2 Veselí C 1734 Zubalík Miroslav Ždánice 2049 0
2007/2008 1 Veselí C 1734 Šebesta Josef Domanín 1960 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1733 Jelen Jiří ŠK Dubňany 1877 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1733 Továrek Antonín Sokol Vranovice 1745 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1733 Cupalová Eva TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1532 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1733 Pařízek Ivan Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1636 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1733 Strmiska Pavel Baník Šardice 1735 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1733 Šmach Karel ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1735 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1733 Racek Kamil ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1487 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1733 Slováček Jan Strážnice pod Věží B 1683 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1733 Ledvina Libor TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1733 Kučera Ivan ŠK Hodonín B 1704 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1733 Mazouch Roman SK Ježov 1605 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1733 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1668 1
2005/2006 11 Veselí n.M. B 1736 Pavka Antonín Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1826 1
2005/2006 10 Veselí n.M. B 1736 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany 1708 0
2005/2006 9 Veselí n.M. B 1736 Němeček Jaroslav Prostor Břeclav 1
2005/2006 8 Veselí n.M. B 1736 Polách Karel Podlužan Prušánky 1614 1
2005/2006 7 Veselí n.M. B 1736 Šereda Josef Baník Šardice 1794 ½
2005/2006 6 Veselí n.M. B 1736 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1784 0
2005/2006 5 Veselí n.M. B 1736 Kachlík Vojtěch STAK Domanín 1666 1
2005/2006 10 Veselí N.m. C 1736 Mazouch Roman Ježov 1607 ½
2005/2006 9 Veselí N.m. C 1736 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1787 ½
2005/2006 8 Veselí N.m. C 1736 Zálešák Petr Prušánky B 1535 1
2005/2006 7 Veselí N.m. C 1736 Racek Michal Kyjov 1837 1
2005/2006 5 Veselí N.m. C 1736 Heindl Karel Bzenec B 1826 0
2005/2006 4 Veselí N.m. C 1736 Dvořáček Petr Hodonín C 1529 0
2005/2006 3 Veselí N.m. C 1736 Šmach Karel Strážnice p.V. B 1773 0
2005/2006 1 Veselí N.m. C 1736 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1551 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1720 Forman Zdeněk Tatran Poštorná C 1540 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1720 Jurák David ŠK Hustopeče B 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1720 Lánský Stanislav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1635 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1720 Vépy Ivan Horáček Sudoměřice 1811 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1720 Poláček Arnošt SK STAK Domanín 1603 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1720 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1481 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1720 Dryšl František Podlužan Prušánky 1629 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1720 Šesták Josef Prostor Břeclav 1678 1