Hráč Čupa Lubomír

Čupa Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Čupa Lubomír
Oddíl: TJ Hradec n/Moravicí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1415
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 19655
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1417 Kořená Eliška ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1417 Drastík Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1540 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1417 Drastík Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1540 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1418 Kasperlík Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 0 1392 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1430 Kučera Tomáš ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 0
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1430 Benek Jiří ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1262 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1430 Tomíček Miloslav GOBE Píšť 1373 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1430 Kořínek Teodor ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice „B“ 1000 1
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1430 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1416 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "D" 1634 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1416 Mrkva Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1469 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1416 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1000 0
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1416 Pekáč Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1250 0
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1416 Pašek Alfons ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1342 1
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1416 Hampl Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1531 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1403 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "D" 1636 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1403 Harasim Jiří TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 1
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1403 Smolka Pavel ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1563 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1403 Wippler Milan ŠK Gobe Píšť 1611 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1403 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1403 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1351 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1403 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1516 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1393 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1593 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1393 Mikulenčáková Jana ŠKTP Hrabyně ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1393 Halfar Richard TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1661 0
2009/2010 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1393 Kurka Michal Sokol Štěpánkovice 1669 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1393 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "D" 0
2009/2010 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1393 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1600 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1398 Karásek Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1610 0
2008/2009 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1398 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1544 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1398 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1588 0
2008/2009 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1398 Rak Jiří Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 0
2008/2009 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1398 Rytíř Luděk Orel Opava 1700 0
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1398 Moravec Ervin ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1626 0
2008/2009 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1398 Žídek Vilibald TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1670 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1390 Pěla Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1293 1
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1390 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1576 0
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1390 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou ½
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1390 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1548 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1390 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1499 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1390 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1390 Karásek Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1618 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1390 Benedikt Rudolf TJ Velká Polom 1476 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1390 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1390 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "D" 1
2006/2007 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Wippler Milan ŠK Gobe Píšť 1653 0
2006/2007 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Byma Michael TJ Velká Polom 0
2006/2007 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Premus Jan Slezan Opava "D" 0
2006/2007 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1595 1
2006/2007 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1725 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1836 0
2006/2007 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1527 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Pašek Alfons ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1357 0
2006/2007 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Glabasňa Tomáš TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1460 1
2005/2006 11 Hradec n/M Sentenský Heribert Kravaře "A" 0
2005/2006 10 Hradec n/M Kajánek Petr Darkovičky 1
2005/2006 9 Hradec n/M Karásek Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1610 0
2005/2006 8 Hradec n/M Hovůrek Jan Dolní Benešov "E" 0
2005/2006 7 Hradec n/M Vavřínek Michal Dolní Benešov "D" 1531 0
2005/2006 6 Hradec n/M Dubinský Ladislav West Opava "B" 1665 0
2005/2006 5 Hradec n/M Trubecký Ondřej Háj ve Slezsku 1623 0
2005/2006 4 Hradec n/M Mikulenčák Jan Hrabyně "B" 1458 0
2005/2006 3 Hradec n/M Sýkora Martin Ludgeřovice 1438 0
2005/2006 2 Hradec n/M Nevřela Bernard Štěpánkovice 1528 0
2005/2006 1 Hradec n/M Harasim Herbert Slezan Opava "D" 1465 1
2004/2005 10 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně C" 1427 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Borský Patrik TJ Jakartovice B" 1