Hráč Baďouček Otakar

Baďouček Otakar

User Pic
Jméno: Baďouček Otakar
Oddíl: Sokol Nebušice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1687
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 42199
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1954
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Neymer Evgeny GROP - F 0 1640 0
2019/2020 7 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Kühnl Eduard ŠK Bohnice C 0 1623 1
2019/2020 6 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Šulc Radovan TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1557 0
2019/2020 5 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Bára Jan ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels 1137 1129 0
2019/2020 4 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Kočí Martin LR Expres 1828 1744 0
2019/2020 2 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Svoboda Daniel Unichess F 1470 1517 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Havrlík Pavel ŠO Praga Praha D 1835 1829 0
2018/2019 11 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Leština Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1169 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Taišl Lubomír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1319 1297 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Ursta Lubomír Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1831 1839 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Pacovský Ota ŠK Mahrla C 1756 1764 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Medek Karel Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 0 1711 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1744 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Engel Tomáš SK OAZA Praha F 1524 1593 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Kolář Roman SNAD Kbely 0 1413 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Jahoda Oldřich Dukla F 1622 1621 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Hrubý Jan ŠK Smíchov C 0 1658 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Wadura Robert Unichess G 1683 1698 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Klubert Pavel ŠK DP Praha F 0 1727 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Horný Vojtěch TJ Pankrác G 1517 1553 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Mihál Sergej GROP F 1870 1906 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Kolář Roman SNAD Kbely 0 1413 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1738 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1626 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha D 1688 1748 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Nebu�ice 0 1687 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankr�c G 1512 1515 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Nebu�ice 0 1687 Procházka Ivan USK Praha C 0 1653 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Nebu�ice 0 1687 Šrámek Jiří �O Praga Praha D 1820 1802 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Nebu�ice 0 1687 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha G 1740 1761 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Nebu�ice 0 1687 Školoud Barnabáš �K Praha - Sm�chov D 1876 1819 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Nebu�ice 0 1687 Matys Jakub �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1787 1833 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Nebu�ice 0 1687 Brejcha Blahomír Sokol Kobylisy F 1422 1530 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Nebu�ice 0 1687 Kadlec Rudolf �K Bohnice C 1403 1380 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Nebu�ice 0 1687 Tejkal Jiří �achov� klub Praha 4 A 1869 1874 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Nebušice 1701 Beneš Stanislav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1486 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Nebušice 1701 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 1543 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Nebušice 1701 Uher Eduard TJ Praga Praha G 1665 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Nebušice 1701 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1913 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Nebušice 1701 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1899 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Nebušice A 1000 Nepustil František TJ Pankrác F 1920 1888 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Nebušice A 1000 Havlíčková Lenka Viktoria Žižkov D 1740 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Nebušice A 1000 Vokůrka František GROP E 1593 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Nebušice A 1000 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi A 1735 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Nebušice A 1000 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha E 1734 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Nebušice A 1000 Černý Václav Sokol Kobylisy G 1495 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Nebušice A 1000 Keder Igor SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1549 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Nebušice A 1000 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1769 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Nebušice A 1000 Žigala Štefan ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1570 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Nebušice A 1000 Malijevský Anatol ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1717 1682 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Nebušice A 1000 Kühnl Eduard ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1747 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Nebušice A 1000 Kulhavý Boleslav TJ Praga Praha H 1465 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Nebušice A 1000 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1645 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Nebušice A 1000 Chytrý Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 1537 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Nebušice A 1000 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1612 1