Hráč Bambušek Ivan

Bambušek Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Bambušek Ivan
Oddíl: CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1741
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9829
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2008/2009 9 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1761 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín C 1701 ½
2008/2009 8 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1761 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1915 0
2008/2009 7 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1761 Šefler Josef Sokol Lužná 1
2008/2009 6 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1761 Kovář Ladislav TJ Karolinka 1771 0
2008/2009 5 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1761 Sušeň Jaroslav TJ Vidče 1743 ½
2008/2009 4 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1761 Múdrý Jan Sokol Huslenky 1747 ½
2008/2009 3 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1761 Parák František Sokol Valašská Polanka 1733 ½
2008/2009 1 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1761 Koláček Milan TJ Zašová 1810 0
2007/2008 8 CH Rožnov B 1768 Sok Fr Lhota B 1
2007/2008 7 CH Rožnov B 1768 Rýdl Vladimír Sokol Branky 1790 1
2007/2008 6 CH Rožnov B 1768 Malina Zdenek Sok Zašová B 1715 0
2007/2008 5 CH Rožnov B 1768 Múdrý Jan Sok Huslenky B 1731 0
2007/2008 4 CH Rožnov B 1768 Maceček Martin TJ Vidče B 1497 1
2007/2008 3 CH Rožnov B 1768 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka B 1763 1
2007/2008 2 CH Rožnov B 1768 Sadílek Jaromír Sok Zašová A 1893 0
2007/2008 1 CH Rožnov B 1768 Meduna Eduard CH Rožnov C 1624 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Rožnov B 1742 Brlica Vlastimil Sokol Francova Lhota 1558 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Rožnov B 1742 Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče B 1868 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Rožnov B 1742 Zbránek Stanislav Tatran Velké Karlovice 1566 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Rožnov B 1742 Mieres Petr Sokol Huslenky B 1693 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Rožnov B 1742 Orság Josef TJ Karolinka C 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Rožnov B 1742 Růčka Josef Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1745 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Rožnov B 1742 Rýdl Vladimír Sokol Branky 1804 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Rožnov B 1749 Kubíček Vladimír MEZ Vsetín 1733 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Rožnov B 1749 Zajíc Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1720 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Rožnov B 1749 Snoza Václav TJ Vidče 1665 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Rožnov B 1749 Kopřiva Josef TJ Jasenice 1636 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Rožnov B 1749 Mieres Petr Sokol Huslenky ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Rožnov B 1749 Klíma Martin TJ Karolinka 1639 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Rožnov B 1749 Hromada Jan Sokol Lužná 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Rožnov B 1749 Bártek Josef TJ Zašová 1613 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Rožnov B 1749 Merta Vojtěch S.Hošťálková 1501 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Rožnov B 1749 Hromada Jakub Valašská Polanka 1691 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Rožnov B 1749 Kusík Václav Val.Meziříčí B 1502 0