Hráč Pastva Zdeněk

Pastva Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Pastva Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Teplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1900
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6759
FIDE ID: 324302
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 9 ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1902 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1929 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1902 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2040 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1902 Tachovský Pavel Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1867 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1902 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Teplice "E" 1881 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1834 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Teplice "E" 1881 Machala Vladislav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 2067 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Teplice "E" 1881 Beránek Miroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1898 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Teplice "E" 1881 Hamala Miroslav KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1971 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Teplice "E" 1881 Kotrba Matěj TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1959 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Teplice "E" 1881 Dusbaba Karel ŠK Teplice "D" 2012 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Teplice"B" 1881 Novosad Pavel ŠK Teplice"C" 1717 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Teplice "E" 1855 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Teplice "E" 1855 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1855 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Teplice "E" 1855 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1971 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Teplice "E" 1855 Ulrych Radek ŠK Union Louny "C" 1597 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Teplice "E" 1855 Valenta Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1905 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Teplice "E" 1855 Ledvina Jiří ŠK Teplice "D" 1951 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Teplice"B" 1855 Svoboda Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1981 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1844 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1758 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1844 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1787 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1844 Köchert Bedřich TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1736 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1844 Kapoun Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1810 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1844 Černý Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2203 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1844 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 2000 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1844 Tachovský Pavel Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1857 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1844 Beneš Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 2146 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 1856 Mindoš Jan ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1888 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 1856 Šebek Jiří TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1703 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 1856 Hamala Miroslav ŠK Most"A" 1907 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1856 Porebski Stanislav TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 2092 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1856 Semerdžiev Stefan ŠK Štětí "A" 1955 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1856 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1839 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1856 Hozda David KC Kaskáda Bílina 1977 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1856 Köchert Bedřich TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1650 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1856 Procházka Václav ŠK Most "D" 1859 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1856 Černý Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2209 0
2005/2006 8 Bonex TP C"" 1871 Marsa Jan Loko Most E"" 2072 0
2005/2006 6 Bonex TP C"" 1871 Tachovský Pavel Bystř. jezdci B"" 1820 ½
2005/2006 5 Bonex TP C"" 1871 Chovanec Aleš Bystř. jezdci A"" 1443 1
2005/2006 4 Bonex TP C"" 1871 Krátký Antonín Spartak UL E"" 1657 0
2005/2006 2 Bonex TP C"" 1871 Beneš Petr KŠ Štětí A"" 2206 0
2005/2006 1 Bonex TP C"" 1871 Porebski Stanislav Glaverbel TP A"" 2118 ½
2005/2006 4 Bonex TepliceB"" 1871 Tureček Václav Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 1903 0
2004/2005 9 Bonex Teplice C" 1869 Beneš Petr Trend Roudnice 2134 0
2004/2005 8 Bonex Teplice C" 1869 Hozda David Kaskáda Bílina A" 1830 1
2004/2005 7 Bonex Teplice C" 1869 Vágner Tomáš Lokomot. Most F" 2196 0
2004/2005 5 Bonex Teplice C" 1869 Beránek Miroslav Lovochem Lovosice 1895 0
2004/2005 4 Bonex Teplice C" 1869 Vnouček Pavel Bystř. jezdci B" 1650 1
2004/2005 3 Bonex Teplice C" 1869 Vlček Josef Stropník Osek A" 1943 0
2004/2005 2 Bonex Teplice C" 1869 Cigáň Karel Stropník Osek B" 1574 1
2004/2005 1 Bonex Teplice C" 1869 Popper Tomáš Sl Litoměřice B" 2045 1
2004/2005 9 Bonex Teplice "B" 1869 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov 1736 ½
2004/2005 8 Bonex Teplice "B" 1869 Bažantová Marie Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 1942 0
2003/2004 9 Bonex Teplice C Procházka Václav Stropník Osek B 0
2003/2004 8 Bonex Teplice C Beránek Miroslav Lovochem Lovosice 1
2003/2004 5 Bonex Teplice C Vlček Josef Stropník Osek A 1
2003/2004 1 Bonex Teplice C 1858 Semerdžiev Stefan Litoměřické dámy 2001 ½
2003/2004 11 Bonex Teplice 1858 Kujal Gustav CHP Litvínov 1853 ½