Hráč Plachtovič Lubomír

Plachtovič Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Plachtovič Lubomír
Oddíl: Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Ústí z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1641
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3217
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1968
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 5 Sokol Ústí 0 1641 Lekeš René ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1645 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Ústí 1651 Orság Václav Karolinka 1704 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Ústí B 1651 Feix Jiří Branky 1235 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Ústí B 1651 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1646 1705 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Ústí B 1651 Horný Jaroslav Val. Meziříčí C 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Ústí B 1651 Polášek Petr Branky 1489 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Ústí B 1651 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky B 1384 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Ústí B 1651 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1532 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Ústí 1670 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1719 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Ústí 1670 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov B 1691 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Ústí B 1670 Románek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice B 1662 1691 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Ústí B 1670 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1746 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Ústí B 1668 Hurta Karel Bystřička B 1793 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Ústí B 1668 Kramer Břetislav Val. Meziříčí C 1639 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Ústí B 1668 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1683 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Ústí 1675 Budík Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1443 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Ústí 1675 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1538 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Ústí 1675 Polách Michal Valašská Polanka 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Ústí B 1675 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková D 1425 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Ústí B 1675 Michálek Josef Karolinka B 1559 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Ústí B 1671 Malina Zdenek Zašová B 1754 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Ústí B 1671 Hradil Václav Branky 1799 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Ústí B 1671 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1853 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Ústí B 1671 Smutek Vladimír Vidče B 1630 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Ústí B 1671 Klíma Martin Huslenky B 1609 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Ústí B 1671 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka B 1691 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Ústí B 1671 Janouš Libor Bystřička B 1584 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Ústí 1671 Gaja Jiří Bystřice p.H 1590 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Ústí B 1675 Měrka Josef Huslenky B 1582 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Usti 1675 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 1571 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Ústí B 1661 Malina Zdenek Zašová B 1728 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Ústí B 1661 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1630 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Ústí B 1661 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička B 1579 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Ústí 1681 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2035 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Ústí 1681 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1626 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Ústí 1681 Tomaštík Jan TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1790 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Ústí 1681 Kulišťák Milan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1996 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Ústí 1681 Toman David ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Ústí 1666 Lev Oldřich TJ Zašová 1731 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Ústí 1666 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1683 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Ústí 1666 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1706 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Ústí 1666 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Jasenice 1711 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Ústí 1666 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1538 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Ústí 1666 Múdrý Jan Sokol Huslenky 1742 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Ústí 1666 Hromada Jan Sokol Lužná ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Ústí 1666 Kopecký Roman TJ Karolinka 1912 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Ústí 1676 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Lužná 1715 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Ústí 1676 Křižák Eduard TJ Rožnov B 1734 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Ústí 1676 Lev Oldřich TJ Zašová 1758 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Ústí 1676 Vaculín Josef TJ Vidče 1670 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Ústí 1676 Vaculík Jiří S.Hošťálková 1921 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Ústí 1676 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Jasenice 1700 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Ústí 1676 Čokavec Milan Valašská Polanka 1719 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Ústí 1676 Lev František Val.Meziříčí B 1710 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Ústí 1676 Kovář Ladislav TJ Karolinka 1762 0 soutěž