Hráč Müller Daniel

Müller Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Müller Daniel
Oddíl: TJ Zlaté Hory
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1777
Elo mezinárodní: 1829
ID: 25627
FIDE ID: 345458
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1787 Mach František Řetězárna Česká Ves 1684 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1761 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1832 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1761 Mach František Řetězárna Česká Ves 1701 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1759 Pišl Ondřej DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1644 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1759 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1781 1768 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1759 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1945 1893 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1759 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1759 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice B 1699 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1759 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká 1000 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1759 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1813 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1759 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk B 1782 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1759 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1818 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1759 Krahula Pavel Loko Zábřeh B 1825 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1850 Gnida Patrik Řetězárna Česká Ves 1850 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1850 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2096 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1850 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2053 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1850 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk B 1802 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1850 Malý Marek T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1954 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1850 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1918 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1850 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 1925 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1850 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1783 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1850 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1818 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1871 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2100 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1871 Vyhnálek Lukáš Tatran Litovel C 1774 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1871 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1889 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1871 Molnár Jiří Sigmia Olomouc C 1927 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1871 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1787 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1871 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1871 Sonter Matthew Sigmia Olomouc A 2175 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1871 Gnida Patrik TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1813 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1770 Hartinger Nikola TJ ŠK Libina 1723 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1770 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk A 1966 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1770 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2083 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1770 Till Eduard TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1716 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1770 Růžička Marek ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1849 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1770 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1853 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1770 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1926 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1767 Kramář Vladimír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1843 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1767 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník 1609 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1767 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1969 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1767 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1594 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1767 Pop Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1701 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1767 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh C 1795 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1767 Till Jaroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1654 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1767 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1767 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1767 Pořízka Lubomír TJ ŠK Libina 0