Hráč Pavlík Josef

Pavlík Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Pavlík Josef
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1608
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 25318
FIDE ID: 397059
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1617 Šauman Petr ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1567 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 0 1614 Byma Michael ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1360 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1632 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 1749 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1632 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1749 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1632 Chudoba Lubomír ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“ 1603 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1632 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 1601 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1632 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1632 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1749 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1640 Burda Adam Slezan Opava "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1640 Režnar Radek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1000 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1640 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1675 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1640 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1585 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1643 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1670 1646 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1643 Wolf František TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1693 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1527 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1608 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 1609 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 Kovács Viliam Orel Opava "C" 1000 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1632 Hanslik Günter ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1618 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1632 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1797 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1632 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1642 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1632 Černý Roman TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1000 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1633 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "D" 1634 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1633 Hanslik Günter ŠK Spartak Budišov n. Bud. 1616 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1633 Skotnica Petr ŠK POGO Budišov n. Bud. "B" 1578 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1647 Řehulka Zdeněk TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1538 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1647 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1647 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1568 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1647 Moravec Ervin ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1691 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1647 Horný Prokop ŠK Gobe Píšť 1482 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1652 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1710 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1652 Mikulenčáková Jana ŠKTP Hrabyně 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1652 Kočí Václav Sokol Štěpánkovice 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1652 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1629 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1652 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1560 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1652 Plaček Florian ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1625 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1652 Drastík Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1482 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1653 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1750 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1653 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1505 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1653 Švec Vlastimil ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1912 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1653 Rak Jiří Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1653 Hampl Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1534 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1653 Štencel Václav Orel Opava 1802 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1653 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1621 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1653 Meisel Karel Gobe Píšť 1682 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1653 Pašek Alfons ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1334 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1653 Capek Ondřej TJ Slezan Opava E ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1643 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1769 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1643 Ferenc Norbert TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1727 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1643 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1683 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1643 Kotula Josef Gobe Píšť 1702 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1643 Hořák Pavel TJ Velká Polom ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1643 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1556 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1643 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1887 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1636 Klimša Pavel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1934 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1636 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1100 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1636 Pašek Alfons ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1357 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1636 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře "A" ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1636 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1643 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1636 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1499 1
2005/2006 9 Dolní Benešov "D" 1650 Glinz Roman Kravaře "A" 1
2005/2006 2 Dolní Benešov "D" 1650 Dihel Martin Dolní Benešov "E" 1362 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1650 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1588 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1650 Švarc Jiří TJ Spartak Budišov 1747 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1650 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1755 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1650 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice A 1772 0
2004/2005 10 Dolní Benešov F" Jaššo Slavomír POGO Budišov n.B. 1519 1
2004/2005 8 Dolní Benešov F" Dihel Gerhard ŠK Bolatice B" 1460 1
2004/2005 7 Dolní Benešov F" Gazda Martin ŠO Malé Hoštice 0
2004/2005 3 Dolní Benešov F" Rycka Jiří ŠK Bolatice B" 1
2004/2005 5 MSA Dol.Benešov D Kocur Valter MSA Dol.Benešov B 2121 0
2004/2005 2 MSA Dol.Benešov D Lužný Rostislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1846 0
2004/2005 1 MSA Dol.Benešov D Filip Miroslav MSA Dol.Benešov C 1857 ½