Hráč Brabencová Aneta

Brabencová Aneta

User Pic
Jméno: Brabencová Aneta
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Humpolec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1197
Elo mezinárodní: 1271
ID: 43335
FIDE ID: 396478
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 3 Humpolec C 1271 1245 Harvalík Ondřej Světla nad Sázavou D 0 1121 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Humpolec C 1271 1245 Muzikář Jan Světlá nad Sázavou C 1245 1356 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1271 1245 Kocman Patrik ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1245 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1271 1255 Bárta Radek TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1438 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Jiskra Humpolec C 1271 1245 Charvátová Jana ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Jiskra Humpolec C 1271 1245 Horák David Spartak Pelhřimov C 0 1114 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Jiskra Humpolec C 1271 1255 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 0 1479 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Jiskra Humpolec C 1271 1255 Satrapa Janek Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Jiskra Humpolec C 1271 1255 Zvolánek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1026 1112 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Jiskra Humpolec C 1271 1255 Fencl Vítek Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 0 1137 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1271 1236 Lízal Radek SŠK Cejle B 0 1047 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1271 1236 Spilka Kryštof Gambit Jihlava E 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1271 1236 Vondra Filip Gambit Jihlava F 0 1130 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1271 1271 Plachý Jakub ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1271 1271 Galovič Adam ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Jiskra Humpolec 0 1073 Lang Šimon Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 1308 1415 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Jiskra Humpolec 0 1056 Winter Ondřej ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1298 1405 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Jiskra Humpolec 0 1056 Plíva Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1092 1131 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Jiskra Humpolec 0 1056 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1322 1353 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Jiskra Humpolec 0 1056 Váňa Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 0 1067 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 1073 Novotný Filip ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 0 1083 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 1073 Kovařík Vít Gambit Jihlava E 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 1073 Novotný Filip ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 0 1083 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 1073 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 0 1316 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 1073 Lang Šimon ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1308 1415 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 1073 Domkář Igor TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 0 1268 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1073 Nedoma Michal TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1811 1824 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1100 Langová Hana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1100 Havelka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1100 Balusek Tobiáš Gambit Jihlava F 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1100 Vedral Miloslav Gambit Jihlava E 1569 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1100 Ouřada Jonáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1100 Nekvinda Tomáš ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1100 Melichar Jaroslav ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1321 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1100 Talaša Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1100 Palovčík Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1414 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1100 Galovič Adam ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1100 Horák Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1523 1485 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Jiskra Humpolec 1100 Kořenová Magdaléna Bohemians Praha A 1400 1404 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Jiskra Humpolec 1100 Slavíček Šimon Bohemians Praha B 1235 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Humpolec 1100 Berka Jiří Šachklub Tábor A 1530 1529 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Humpolec 1100 Včelák Michal Šachklub Tábor B 1207 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Humpolec 1100 Kurek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1413 1354 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Humpolec 1100 Bartošová Hana KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1437 1418 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1100 Svoboda David ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1101 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1000 Muzikář Jan ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1199 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Jiskra Humpolec 1000 Vilímová Julie KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1635 1590 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Humpolec 1000 Zemenová Veronika KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1225 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Humpolec 1000 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice 1427 1504 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Humpolec 1000 Nguyen Tien Dung ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1250 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Humpolec 1000 Kokrda Stanislav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1335 0 soutěž