Hráč Česal Václav

Česal Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Česal Václav
Oddíl: ŠK Dvorec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1622
Elo mezinárodní: 1630
ID: 5941
FIDE ID: 317845
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK Dvorec A 0 1551 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1823 1826 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Dvorec A 0 1553 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1898 1881 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Dvorec D 0 1551 Šindra Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice C 1441 1345 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Dvorec D 0 1551 Bukvaj Martin ŠK Sokol Klatovy D 1220 1132 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Dvorec D 0 1551 T.j. ŠK Sokol Sušice A 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Dvorec D 0 1553 Šafářová Magdaléna ŠK 64 Plzeň E 1095 1240 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Dvorec D 0 1553 Hřebec Vladimír Červené Poříčí 1920 1902 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Dvorec D 0 1553 Roupec Libor Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň D 0 1443 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Dvorec D 0 1553 Čajan Jan T.j. ŠK Sokol Sušice B 0 0 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Dvorec D 0 1553 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice C 1788 1789 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Dvorec D 0 1546 Melichar Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1775 1777 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dvorec D 0 1546 Kubát Zbyněk TJ Sokol Červené Poříčí A 1681 1641 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dvorec D 0 1546 Sušice A ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dvorec D 0 1546 Varga Hynek Sokol Domažlice C 1473 1493 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dvorec D 0 1546 Kotěšovec Daniel TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná C 1499 1505 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dvorec D 0 1539 Novák Ondřej ŠK 64 Plzeň E 0 1070 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Dvorec A 0 1546 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1845 1829 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dvorec A 0 1546 Staník Michal Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1761 1782 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dvorec A 0 1546 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2036 2013 ½
2016/2017 11 Dvorec D 1523 Plzák Jan Košutka F 1503 ½
2016/2017 10 Dvorec D 1523 Pevný František Holoubkov 1697 ½
2016/2017 9 Dvorec D 1523 Pech Martin Union 1875 0
2016/2017 8 Dvorec D 1523 Kohout Josef Loko C 1896 1896 1
2016/2017 7 Dvorec D 1523 Flajšman Pavel Dvorec B 1356 1458 0
2016/2017 6 Dvorec D 1523 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 B 1722 1647 ½
2016/2017 5 Dvorec D 1523 Šneberger Josef Košutka D 1978 1954 ½
2016/2017 4 Dvorec D 1523 Wiener Ladislav Petřín C 1721 1
2016/2017 3 Dvorec D 1523 Šimek Jiří HeřNýř C 1755 0
2016/2017 2 Dvorec D 1523 Pokomándy Mikuláš Košutka E 1817 1727 0
2016/2017 1 Dvorec D 1523 König Vlastislav Líně C 1605 0
2015/2016 11 Dvorec B 1523 Bouše Vladimír Košutka C 1627 1730 0
2015/2016 10 Dvorec B 1523 Stehlík Jan Košutka E 1518 ½
2015/2016 9 Dvorec B 1523 Šiml Oldřich Líně D 1581 0
2015/2016 8 Dvorec B 1523 Krisman Ondřej HeřNýř C 1608 1635 0
2015/2016 7 Dvorec B 1523 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka D 1777 1795 ½
2015/2016 6 Dvorec B 1523 Šefrna František Loko C 1700 1691 0
2015/2016 5 Dvorec B 1523 Lorenc David ŠK 64 B 1730 1774 ½
2015/2016 4 Dvorec B 1523 Bartoněk Tomáš Holoubkov 1000 0
2015/2016 2 Dvorec B 1523 Kašpar Lukáš Dvorec D 1620 1647 0
2015/2016 1 Dvorec B 1523 Kasík Miroslav Union 1768 1751 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Dvorec B 1518 Bui Tien Long SŠK Heřnýř C 1410 1412 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Dvorec B 1518 Nechutný Michal TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1478 1524 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Dvorec B 1518 Šiml Oldřich ŠK Líně C 1553 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Dvorec B 1518 Truksa Václav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1818 1711 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Dvorec B 1518 Soukup Karel Rokycany 1574 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Dvorec B 1518 Roskovec Bedřich TJ Union Plzeň 1576 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Dvorec B 1518 Hadač Pavel Košutka D 1751 1740 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Dvorec B 1518 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř D 1669 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Dvorec A 1518 Plzák Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1487 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Slavoj Dvorec B 1514 Štěpánek Vít Košutka E 1581 1581 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Slavoj Dvorec B 1514 Čech Ctibor TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1000 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Slavoj Dvorec B 1514 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1725 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Slavoj Dvorec B 1514 Zemen Jakub ŠK Líně D 1578 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Slavoj Dvorec B 1514 Janoušek Miroslav Rokycany 1634 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Slavoj Dvorec B 1514 Korba Zdeněk SŠK HeřNýř C 1703 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavoj Dvorec B 1514 Roskovec Bedřich Union Plzeň 1552 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slavoj Dvorec B 1514 Šefrna František Loko Plzeň C 1678 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1514 Slavík Josef Loko Plzeň B 1802 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1514 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1723 ½
2012/2013 6 Dvorec A 1521 Fürbacher Milan Klatovy D 1546 1649 0
2012/2013 5 Dvorec A 1521 Kuneš Jiří Postřekov B 1377 1
2012/2013 4 Dvorec A 1521 Hřebec Václav Červené Poříčí 1444 1
2012/2013 3 Dvorec A 1521 Koucha Maryam Amina Klatovy D 1368 1
2012/2013 2 Dvorec A 1521 Kuneš Jiří Postřekov B 1377 0
2012/2013 6 Slavoj Dvorec C 1521 Hnát Libor SŠK HeřNýř D 1543 0
2012/2013 3 Slavoj Dvorec C 1521 Bošek Vladimír SŠK HeřNýř E 1250 1
2011/2012 11 Slavoj Dvorec B 1519 Brát Karel TJ Union Plzeň 1473 1
2011/2012 10 Slavoj Dvorec B 1519 Šiml Oldřich Šachový klub Líně E 1479 1
2011/2012 9 Slavoj Dvorec B 1519 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř C 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Slavoj Dvorec B 1519 Zemen Jiří Šachový klub Líně D 1683 0
2011/2012 7 Slavoj Dvorec B 1519 Tyll Josef Košutka E 1521 1
2011/2012 6 Slavoj Dvorec B 1519 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř D 1597 0
2011/2012 5 Slavoj Dvorec B 1519 Wolf Vilém TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1679 1
2011/2012 4 Slavoj Dvorec B 1519 Skoupý Stanislav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1378 1
2011/2012 3 Slavoj Dvorec B 1519 Šmucr Radek Loko Plzeň C 1577 0
2011/2012 2 Slavoj Dvorec B 1519 Kotrba Antonín Slavoj Dvorec C 1411 ½
2011/2012 1 Slavoj Dvorec B 1519 Buďárek Jaroslav Košutka D 1000 0
2011/2012 9 Slavoj Dvorec A 1519 Korba Zdeněk ŠK Líně C 1713 0
2011/2012 8 Slavoj Dvorec A 1519 Suchý Karel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1501 0
2011/2012 7 Slavoj Dvorec A 1519 Šmucr Radek Loko Plzeň B 1577 ½
2011/2012 6 Slavoj Dvorec A 1519 Eret Matouš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1250 0
2011/2012 5 Slavoj Dvorec A 1519 Tyll Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1521 0
2011/2012 4 Slavoj Dvorec A 1519 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1696 0
2011/2012 3 Slavoj Dvorec A 1519 Tolar Stanislav ŠK Přeštice B 1931 1900 ½
2011/2012 1 Slavoj Dvorec A 1519 Veverka Robert ŠK Kdyně 1425 ½
2010/2011 11 Dvorec B 1570 Lešetický Vladimír Přeštice B 1628 0
2010/2011 10 Dvorec B 1570 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň C 1713 0
2010/2011 9 Dvorec B 1570 Šefrna František Loko Plzeň C 1706 0
2010/2011 8 Dvorec B 1570 Jánská Jitka ZČE Plzeň D 1846 0
2010/2011 7 Dvorec B 1570 Kastl Josef HeřNýř C 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Dvorec B 1570 Výborný Jaroslav Union Plzeň 1408 0
2010/2011 5 Dvorec B 1570 Šiml Oldřich Líně E 1560 0
2010/2011 4 Dvorec B 1570 Zítka Zbyněk Líně F 1496 0
2010/2011 3 Dvorec B 1570 Soukup Karel Rokycany 1573 1
2010/2011 2 Dvorec B 1570 Šroub Jaroslav Košutka D 1812 0
2010/2011 1 Dvorec B 1570 Vaněk Jiří HeřNýř D 1585 0
2010/2011 11 Slavoj Dvorec A 1570 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1734 1
2010/2011 10 Slavoj Dvorec A 1570 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1808 0
2010/2011 9 Slavoj Dvorec A 1570 Veverka Robert ŠK Kdyně 1409 0
2010/2011 8 Slavoj Dvorec A 1570 Stehlík Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1503 ½
2010/2011 7 Slavoj Dvorec A 1570 Zach Tomáš TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1614 ½
2010/2011 6 Slavoj Dvorec A 1570 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1424 0
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Dvorec A 1570 Skála Zdeněk Loko Plzeň B 1929 0
2010/2011 4 Slavoj Dvorec A 1570 Cvalín Petr TJ Staňkov A 1296 1
2010/2011 3 Slavoj Dvorec A 1570 Wiener Ladislav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1757 0
2010/2011 2 Slavoj Dvorec A 1570 Lněnička Petr ŠK Líně D 1730 1
2009/2010 11 Slavoj Dvorec A 1560 Souček Jiří Staňkov A 1506 ½
2009/2010 10 Slavoj Dvorec A 1560 Podhorec Petr SŠK HeřNýř B 1389 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Dvorec A 1560 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka B 1738 1
2009/2010 8 Slavoj Dvorec A 1560 Farkaš Vojtěch Kdyně A 1509 1
2009/2010 7 Slavoj Dvorec A 1560 Tenk Petr TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1852 0
2009/2010 6 Slavoj Dvorec A 1560 Baborovský Jaroslav Union Plzeň 1857 0
2009/2010 5 Slavoj Dvorec A 1560 Ulč Miroslav Šakal Kozolupy B 1777 0
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Dvorec A 1560 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň B 0
2009/2010 3 Slavoj Dvorec A 1560 Haas Václav Sokol Postřekov A 1474 1
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Dvorec A 1560 Moravec Vlastimil Kšice A 1540 1
2009/2010 1 Slavoj Dvorec A 1560 ŠK Líně D 1
2009/2010 11 Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1560 Bouše Vladimír TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1675 ½
2009/2010 10 Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1560 Herejtová Květuše Šachový kub Líně "E" 1504 0
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1560 Zemen Jiří Šachový klub Líně "F" 1577 0
2009/2010 8 Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1560 Mráz Vojtěch Lokomotiva Plzeň "C" 1667 0
2009/2010 6 Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1560 Mičola Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "D" 1558 1
2009/2010 5 Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1560 Nový Jan ŠK Přeštice "B" 1660 ½
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1560 Macošek Jaroslav Rokycany 0
2009/2010 3 Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1560 Podhorec Petr SŠK HeřNýř "C" 1389 0
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1560 Podlesák Rainer SŠK HeřNýř "D" 1649 1
2008/2009 11 Dvorec "B" 1575 Dvořák Miloslav ZČE "C" 1749 0
2008/2009 10 Dvorec "B" 1575 Vaněk Jiří HeřNýř "C" 1613 0
2008/2009 9 Dvorec "B" 1575 Mundil Jindřich Letná "C" 1682 ½
2008/2009 8 Dvorec "B" 1575 Zach Tomáš Košutka "D" 1625 1
2008/2009 7 Dvorec "B" 1575 Kaňka Jindřich Košutka "E" 1512 1
2008/2009 6 Dvorec "B" 1575 Vaněk Miroslav HeřNýř "D" 1562 0
2008/2009 5 Dvorec "B" 1575 Skála Zdeněk LOKO Plzeň "C" 1928 0
2008/2009 4 Dvorec "B" 1575 Kovář Petr Dvorec "A" 1926 0
2008/2009 3 Dvorec "B" 1575 Hořický Kamil Košutka "C" 1738 0
2008/2009 2 Dvorec "B" 1575 Lorenc David Líně "D" 1705 0
2008/2009 1 Dvorec "B" 1575 Šrubař Pavel Rokycany 1767 0
2007/2008 7 Slavoj Dvorec "A" 1611 Soutner Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň Košutka "C" 1671 0
2007/2008 4 Slavoj Dvorec "A" 1611 Brauner František Sokol Plzeň Košutka "D" 1598 0
2007/2008 3 Slavoj Dvorec "A" 1611 Steller Jan Šachový klub Líně "D" 1529 0
2007/2008 2 Slavoj Dvorec "A" 1611 Šefrna František Lokomotiva Plzeň "C" 1657 0
2007/2008 1 Slavoj Dvorec "A" 1611 Dvořák Jan Union Plzeň "A" 1653 0
2006/2007 11 Spálené Poříčí 1629 Řehák Michal Líně 1667 0
2005/2006 9 Spálené Poříčí 1655 Hudousek Vladimír Tachov A 1608 0
2005/2006 8 Spálené Poříčí 1655 Janeček Petr Přeštice A 1792 0
2005/2006 5 Spálené Poříčí 1655 Málek Milan Líně B 1635 0
2005/2006 2 Spálené Poříčí 1655 Pašek Martin Union Plzeň 1756 0
2005/2006 9 Spálené Poříčí 1655 Hudousek Vladimír Tachov A 1608 0
2005/2006 8 Spálené Poříčí 1655 Janeček Petr Preštice A 1792 0
2005/2006 5 Spálené Poříčí 1655 Málek Milan Líně B 1635 0
2005/2006 2 Spálené Poříčí 1655 Pašek Martin Union Plzeň 1756 0
2004/2005 11 Dvorec B 1686 Škut Michal Klatovy D 1459 0
2004/2005 10 Dvorec B 1686 Koptík Jiří Klenčí A 1611 1
2004/2005 9 Dvorec B 1686 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy C 1718 0
2004/2005 7 Dvorec B 1686 Petera Lubomír Domažlice C 1809 1
2004/2005 6 Dvorec B 1686 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň B 1765 0
2004/2005 5 Dvorec B 1686 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1755 ½
2004/2005 4 Dvorec B 1686 Muk Ivo Přeštice B 2094 0
2004/2005 3 Dvorec B 1686 Pech Břetislav Červené Poříčí 1788 0
2004/2005 2 Dvorec B 1686 Kovář Petr Dvorec A 1853 0
2004/2005 1 Dvorec B 1686 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 1999 0
2004/2005 9 Spálené Poříčí 1686 Hrdina Petr Letná B 1632 0
2004/2005 6 Spálené Poříčí 1686 Tannenberg Jindřich Tachov A 1811 0
2004/2005 4 Spálené Poříčí 1686 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice A 1703 0
2003/2004 11 Spálené Poříčí 1703 Brunát Jan Přeštice A 1735 0
2003/2004 9 Spálené Poříčí 1703 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň 1996 0
2003/2004 5 Spálené Poříčí 1703 Lisner Jaroslav Přeštice B ½
2003/2004 1 Spálené Poříčí 1703 Řehák Michal Líně B 1636 0