Hráč Steinová Kamila

Steinová Kamila

User Pic
Jméno: Steinová Kamila
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1427
Elo mezinárodní: 1311
ID: 46263
FIDE ID: 23721979
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1337 1428 Nytra Ondřej Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2068 2111 0
2019/2020 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1311 1403 Kolanda Roman TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1227 1
2019/2020 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1311 1403 Voldán Václav TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 0 1259 ½
2019/2020 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1311 1428 Štolc Jaroslav Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 I 0 1256 1
2019/2020 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1330 1428 Studzinski Boleslav KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1678 1563 ½
2019/2020 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1330 1428 Procházka Václav ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov 0 1737 1
2019/2020 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1330 1428 Vorlíčková Dana ŠK Český Brod B 0 1340 ½
2019/2020 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1337 1428 Jirout Jaroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy C 0 0 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1337 1428 Vylíčil Adam ŠK Staré Město 1703 1727 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1337 1428 Nytra Ondřej Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2068 2111 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1361 1360 Němec Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1853 1696 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1361 1360 Šuráň Jan ŠK PORG Praha 1540 1648 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1361 1360 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1703 1600 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1361 1360 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1697 1653 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1353 1360 Rosenbaumová Lea 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1872 1866 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1353 1360 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2002 1973 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1367 1360 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 1731 1763 0
2018/2019 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1378 1360 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 0 1508 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1367 1360 Filip Štěpán ŠK Pravonín 1287 1348 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1353 1360 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička 1611 1583 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1353 1360 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 1706 1727 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1353 1360 Rosenbaumová Lea 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1892 1775 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1367 1360 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová 1441 1612 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1367 1360 Kaňák Matyáš Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1523 1560 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1367 1360 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1936 1973 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1367 1360 Buchta Bartoloměj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1309 1244 0
2017/2018 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1367 1359 Hampl David Klub šach. Říčany 1925 H 1433 1377 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1367 1359 Votoček Jakub Stříbrná Skalice C 0 1067 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim C 0 1271 Čáp Karel ŠK Pravonín 0 0 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Vlašim D Fischer Otto Jawa Brodce C 1265 0