Hráč Korityák Antonín

Korityák Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Korityák Antonín
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1312
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 45612
FIDE ID: 23713941
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1361 Pražák Pavel Šachový klub Lípa G 1718 1726 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1361 Suchý Jiří TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1294 1303 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1369 Zelbová Lada ŠK Lípa H - ORTEX 1612 1741 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1369 Pražák Viktor Šachový klub Lípa F 1589 1631 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1369 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B 1654 1616 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1369 Kuta Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové B 1663 1602 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 0 1369 Gloser Tomáš ŠK LÍPA D 1474 1384 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 0 1369 Ulman Jakub PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. B 1620 1630 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 0 1369 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM KOSTELEC N. ORL. A 1573 1542 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 0 1361 Vlček Vojtěch TJ Náchod A 0 1105 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 0 1361 Kroulík Štěpán Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1052 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 0 1369 Majoroš Kamil DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 1084 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 0 1369 Kroulík Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1362 1194 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 0 1369 Reschel Jan ŠK Lípa C - DDM Hradec Králové 1460 1435 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 0 1369 Fořt Hugo ŠK Lípa D - DDM Hradec Králové 0 1101 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 0 1369 Komora Matěj ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1243 1447 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1397 Kačírek Pavel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1576 1493 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1397 Schön Jakub PŠ TJ Náchod D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1400 Petera Milan ŠK Červený Kostelec B 1590 1608 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1400 Lesk Filip TJ Sokol Studnice B 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1400 Skalák Aleš ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1731 1739 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1400 Jánský Pavel ŠK Česká Skalice 1711 1652 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1397 Blažek Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1674 1685 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1400 Hejzlar Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod B 1729 1638 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1356 Bednář Miloš ŠŠPM Lipky HK C 1337 1196 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1356 Fořt Hugo Lípa - DDM HK C 0 1088 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1356 Novák Martin Jiskra Nový Bydžov 0 1250 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1356 Golka Dalibor ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové C 0 1187 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1356 Kraus Lukáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1306 1328 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1356 Horný Tomáš Lokomotiva Trutnov 0 1067 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1356 Kačírek Pavel Region Panda 1544 1565 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1356 Reschel Jan ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 1200 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1356 Vestfál Jan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1370 1364 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1356 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa - DDM HK B 1297 1360 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1356 Faltýnek David ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1586 1544 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1356 Lesk Břetislav T. J. Sokol Studnice 1623 1668 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1356 Borůvka Jiří ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1791 1792 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1356 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1543 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1348 Mencl Michal DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1356 Reschel Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 0 1200 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1100 Zástava Ladislav NIKI TJ Náchod B 1638 1658 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 Kratochvílová Kateřina ŠK Ortex D 1073 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 Matuška Vojtěch Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 Pech Oliver ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1000 0 soutěž