Hráč Friedrich Pavel

Friedrich Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Friedrich Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1400
Elo mezinárodní: 1323
ID: 41271
FIDE ID: 394335
Rok narození: 2004
Třída rozhodčího:
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1162 1317 Kánský Josef PŠ TJ Náchod C 1739 1716 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1162 1317 Blažek Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1907 1908 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1125 1317 Till Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1495 1388 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1125 1317 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1625 1592 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1128 1317 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1580 1559 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1128 1317 Vít Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec B 1624 1593 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1128 1317 Drašnar Lukáš ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1506 1571 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1162 1317 Faltýnek David ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1599 1662 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1162 1317 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov A 1820 1807 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1125 1317 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové A 1552 1544 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1128 1317 Česánek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Studnice 1781 1770 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1062 Till Václav Region Panda 1371 1371 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1062 Karásek Vojtěch ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 1113 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1062 Schmutzer Jakub ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 0 1221 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1062 Gloser Tomáš ŠK Lípa - DDM HK B 1298 1336 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1062 Ulrich Václav ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 0 1135 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1062 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1683 1695 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1012 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa C 1773 1749 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1012 Čechovič Petr TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1546 1529 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1012 Plašil Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1333 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1012 Světinský Vladimír Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C 1409 1428 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1012 Línek David T.J. Sokol Studnice 1000 0
2015/2016 9 Jiskra Jaroměř 1093 Rak Tomáš ŠK Ortex D 1057 1
2015/2016 8 Jiskra Jaroměř 1093 Reschel Matouš Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1135 1
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Jaroměř 1093 Dyntar Lukáš ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Jaroměř 1093 Slovan Broumov A 1
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Jaroměř 1093 Exner Tadeáš Slovan Broumov B 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Jaroměř 1093 Lesk Filip T. J. Sokol Studnice 1000 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1000 Zaňka Jaroslav NIKI TJ Náchod B 1722 1690 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1000 Bednář Jan DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1099 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1000 Brožová Šárka Podzvičinská šachová škola B 1000 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1000 ŠK Lípa D 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1000 Gloser Tomáš ŠK Lípa C 1000 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1000 Kraus Lukáš Podzvičinská šachová škola A 1100 0